Sprint Racing Results Service

Regatta Results

BCU National Championships Sprint Regatta

Showing a summary of the results of the regatta. Click on the name of any race to give a detailed view of the race.

Boys & Boys K1 500m Heat 1

1

ELM

R. MCMULLIN

2:07.27

2

LIN

P. QUITTENTON

2:07.32

3

CLM

T. STANWAY

2:07.68

4

SDS

N. LOW

2:09.88

5

STO

R. SILK

2:12.36

6

EAL

T. THOMSON

2:13.52

7

CLM

M. JOHNSON

2:13.81

8

WOR

R. WOOLLEY

2:14.71

9

SDS

I. JAMES

2:17.26

Boys & Boys K1 500m Heat 2

1

TON

W. HARDIMAN

2:06.70

2

ANK

J. BOWLEY

2:08.31

3

BSF

S. ENGLISH

2:08.41

4

WOR

R. GRIFFITHS

2:09.33

5

SDS

J. SWINBURNE

2:11.30

6

RDG

J. FOSTER

2:15.92

7

NOT

M. LITTLEWOOD

2:17.82

Boys & Boys K1 500m Heat 3

1

LBZ

D. CROCKER

2:07.24

2

RDG

K. HUSBAND

2:11.46

3

SDS

J. MCKEOWN

2:13.09

4

FOX

S. GLOVER

2:15.51

5

NOR

D. HUNT

2:16.37

6

RLS

W. SMITHSON

2:17.94

7

BSF

J. O-SULLIVAN

2:18.00

8

BOA

L. ESCOTT

2:18.35

Boys & Boys K1 500m Final 1

1

CLM

T. STANWAY

2:08.22

2

TON

W. HARDIMAN

2:08.24

3

LBZ

D. CROCKER

2:09.06

4

BSF

S. ENGLISH

2:09.28

5

SDS

N. LOW

2:10.44

6

ELM

R. MCMULLIN

2:11.27

7

LIN

P. QUITTENTON

2:13.26

8

ANK

J. BOWLEY

2:14.89

9

WOR

R. GRIFFITHS

2:20.74

Boys & Boys K1 500m Final 2

1

EAL

T. THOMSON

2:12.28

2

RDG

J. FOSTER

2:13.28

3

RDG

K. HUSBAND

2:14.10

4

WOR

R. WOOLLEY

2:15.19

5

STO

R. SILK

2:15.57

6

SDS

J. MCKEOWN

2:15.68

7

FOX

S. GLOVER

2:17.52

8

SDS

J. SWINBURNE

2:18.61

9

CLM

M. JOHNSON

2:19.80

Boys & Boys K1 1000m Heat 1

1

EAL

T. THOMSON

4:58.52

2

SDS

J. SWINBURNE

5:02.08

3

FOX

S. GLOVER

5:04.70

4

CLM

M. JOHNSON

5:05.28

5

NOR

D. HUNT

5:09.68

6

SDS

I. JAMES

5:19.61

7

BSF

J. O-SULLIVAN

5:26.14

Boys & Boys K1 1000m Heat 2

1

CLM

T. STANWAY

4:43.55

2

TON

W. HARDIMAN

4:46.35

3

BSF

S. ENGLISH

4:48.01

4

LIN

P. QUITTENTON

4:48.05

5

SDS

J. MCKEOWN

4:48.89

6

WOR

R. WOOLLEY

4:55.93

7

RLS

W. SMITHSON

5:02.71

8

BOA

L. ESCOTT

5:03.37

Boys & Boys K1 1000m Heat 3

1

LBZ

D. CROCKER

4:43.28

2

ELM

R. MCMULLAN

4:44.43

3

RDG

K. HUSBAND

4:53.59

4

ANK

J. BOWLEY

4:53.94

5

NOT

M. LITTLEWOOD

4:59.20

6

WOR

R. GRIFFITHS

5:03.72

7

SDS

N. LOW

5:08.78

8

STO

R. SILK

5:11.70

Boys & Boys K1 1000m Final 1

1

ELM

R. MCMULLAN

4:26.23

2

LBZ

D. CROCKER

4:27.66

3

BSF

S. ENGLISH

4:30.45

4

CLM

T. STANWAY

4:31.07

5

TON

W. HARDIMAN

4:35.69

6

LIN

P. QUITTENTON

4:36.12

7

ANK

J. BOWLEY

4:37.86

8

RDG

K. HUSBAND

4:43.52

9

SDS

J. MCKEOWN

4:46.93

Boys & Boys K1 1000m Final 2

1

WOR

R. GRIFFITHS

4:38.92

2

EAL

T. THOMSON

4:40.74

3

NOT

M. LITTLEWOOD

4:41.03

4

CLM

M. JOHNSON

4:45.29

5

WOR

R. WOOLLEY

4:46.13

6

FOX

S. GLOVER

4:50.31

7

SDS

J. SWINBURNE

4:54.85

Boys & Boys K2 1000m Final

1

CLM/BSF

JOHNSON/ENGLISH

4:21.68

2

WOR

WOOLLEY/GRIFFITHS

4:21.95

3

TON

HARDIMAN/COLLIER

4:24.31

4

RDG/FOX

HUSBAND/GLOVER

4:25.17

5

RLS/LBZ

SMITHSON/CROCKER

4:27.79

6

NOT

LITTLEWOOD/QUITTENTON

4:28.85

7

SKR/FOR

LOW/JAMES

4:30.84

8

KIR/SDS

MCKEOWN/SWINBURNE

4:31.75

9

BSF

O`SULLIVAN/BEATTY

5:18.72

Boys & Boys K4 1000m Final

1

WOR

HARDMAN/WILLEY
R.GRIFFITHS/ENGLISH

4:06.51

2

LBZ

CROCKER/SMITH
THOMPSON/GREGORY

4:13.24

3

FOX

GLOVER/HUSBAND
SMITHSON/OSULLIVAN

4:14.91

4

WEY

BANKS/WESTWOOD
PARKESCOLLIER/??????

4:22.66

5

SDS

LOW/JAMES
MCKEOWN/SWINBURNE

4:26.03

6

NOR

KIRKHAM/SHEARER
DRANE/THURSBY

4:48.85

Boys A & Boys A K1 200m Heat 1

1

LEA

S. NAFTANAILA

43.22

2

WEY

J. CHILDERSTONE

43.80

3

RDG

S. KIRSCHSTEIN

44.51

4

SDS

N. LOW

45.85

5

LON

M. GREGORY

46.30

6

TON

W. HARDIMAN

47.19

7

LBZ

D. CROCKER

47.54

8

NOT

M. LITTLEWOOD

48.09

9

RLS

W. SMITHSON

50.43

Boys A & Boys A K1 200m Heat 2

1

WEY

E. HAWS

45.53

2

ELM

H. ARCHER

46.11

3

RIC

N. ROMAIN

46.26

4

SDS

J. SWINBURNE

48.68

5

NOR

A. NOBBS

48.77

6

WOR

R. WOOLLEY

50.10

7

BSF

J. O-SULLIVAN

50.86

8

EAL

T. THOMSON

50.87

Boys A & Boys A K1 200m Heat 3

1

CLM

L. DUFFIELD

43.66

2

ELM

B. JONES

44.86

3

LIN

P. QUITTENTON

45.61

4

LON

L. HARDING

47.22

5

ANK

J. BOWLEY

47.76

6

BSF

S. ENGLISH

48.30

7

WOR

R. GRIFFITHS

50.97

8

SDS

J. MCKEOWN

51.84

Boys A & Boys A K1 200m Heat 4

1

CLM

T. STANWAY

44.11

2

WOR

W. BIRD

44.29

3

ANK

J. ECCLES

45.58

4

STO

R. SILK

48.34

5

RDG

K. HUSBAND

48.40

6

FOX

S. GLOVER

48.51

7

NOR

D. HUNT

50.98

Boys A & Boys A K1 200m Final 1

1

CLM

L. DUFFIELD

41.37

2

ELM

B. JONES

41.80

3

WOR

W. BIRD

42.39

4

WEY

J. CHILDERSTONE

42.40

5

RDG

S. KIRSCHSTEIN

43.51

6

LEA

S. NAFTANAILA

43.52

7

CLM

T. STANWAY

44.15

8

WEY

E. HAWS

44.47

9

ELM

H. ARCHER

47.56

Boys A & Boys A K1 200m Final 2

1

ANK

J. ECCLES

44.99

2

TON

W. HARDIMAN

45.29

3

LIN

P. QUITTENTON

45.31

4

SDS

N. LOW

46.25

5

RIC

N. ROMAIN

46.37

6

LON

M. GREGORY

46.56

7

SDS

J. SWINBURNE

47.76

8

STO

R. SILK

47.94

9

LON

L. HARDING

48.10

Boys A & Boys A K1 500m Heat 1

1

ELM

H. ARCHER

2:03.63

2

CLM

L. DUFFIELD

2:03.99

3

WOR

W. BIRD

2:04.53

4

RDG

S. KIRSCHSTEIN

2:05.75

5

LBZ

S. PLUMMER

2:07.18

6

LON

M. GREGORY

2:08.44

7

LEA

S. NAFTANAILA

2:09.55

8

ANK

J. ECCLES

2:16.63

Boys A & Boys A K1 500m Heat 2

1

NOR

A. NOBBS

2:10.40

2

ELM

B. JONES

2:11.68

3

WOR

S. WILLIAMS

2:11.78

4

NOT

Z. CHIMIEL

2:14.80

5

BOA

T. ESCOTT

2:14.82

6

LON

L. HARDING

2:15.79

Boys A & Boys A K1 500m Final 1

1

WOR

W. BIRD

1:59.92

2

ELM

B. JONES

2:00.14

3

RDG

S. KIRSCHSTEIN

2:00.89

4

ELM

H. ARCHER

2:02.06

5

WOR

S. WILLIAMS

2:02.30

6

CLM

L. DUFFIELD

2:03.94

7

LON

M. GREGORY

2:05.24

8

NOR

A. NOBBS

2:06.28

9

LBZ

S. PLUMMER

2:06.33

Boys A & Boys A K1 500m Final 2

1

LEA

S. NAFTANAILA

2:08.70

2

BOA

T. ESCOTT

2:09.66

3

LON

L. HARDING

2:10.50

4

ANK

J. ECCLES

2:12.20

5

NOT

Z. CHIMIEL

2:14.20

Boys A & Boys A K1 1000m Heat 1

1

ELM

B. JONES

4:37.75

2

RDG

S. KIRSCHSTEIN

4:37.81

3

RIC

N. ROMAIN

4:38.18

4

LON

M. GREGORY

4:41.52

5

LBZ

S. PLUMMER

4:41.62

6

LON

L. HARDING

5:05.70

Boys A & Boys A K1 1000m Heat 2

1

WOR

S. WILLIAMS

4:54.62

2

WOR

W. BIRD

4:54.63

3

BOA

T. ESCOTT

4:55.98

4

LEA

S. NAFTANAILA

5:07.90

5

ANK

J. ECCLES

5:08.80

Boys A & Boys A K1 1000m Heat 3

1

WEY

E. HAWS

4:42.52

2

ELM

H. ARCHER

4:44.34

3

WEY

J. CHILDERSTONE

4:48.36

4

NOR

A. NOBBS

4:49.34

5

NOT

Z. CHIMIEL

4:50.07

Boys A & Boys A K1 1000m Final 1

1

WOR

W. BIRD

4:31.06

2

WOR

S. WILLIAMS

4:32.07

3

RIC

N. ROMAIN

4:32.55

4

WEY

E. HAWS

4:35.02

5

ELM

B. JONES

4:37.21

6

LBZ

S. PLUMMER

4:38.53

7

ELM

H. ARCHER

4:39.51

8

RDG

S. KIRSCHSTEIN

4:41.36

9

LON

M. GREGORY

4:47.06

Boys A & Boys A K1 1000m Final 2

1

WEY

J. CHILDERSTONE

4:45.41

2

BOA

T. ESCOTT

4:49.49

3

NOT

Z. CHIMIEL

4:49.56

4

LON

L. HARDING

4:53.31

5

LEA

S. NAFTANAILA

4:57.20

6

ANK

J. ECCLES

5:01.87

7

NOR

A. NOBBS

5:27.91

Boys C & Boys C K1 200m Heat 1

1

LIN

W. DOUGHTY

45.49

2

TON

H. COLLIER

45.78

3

ELM

S. DI-GREGORIO

49.37

4

LBZ

C. SMITH

49.91

5

NOR

A. THURSBY

49.91

6

WEY

O. BANKS

50.97

7

NOR

O. KIRKHAM

50.98

8

SDS

L. CROSLAND

53.90

9

LBZ

D. FITZPATRICK

56.20

Boys C & Boys C K1 200m Heat 2

1

RDG

D. HUTCHINSON

46.01

2

LON

C. MITCHELL

46.97

3

BSF

M. PARKES

47.52

4

LEA

K. GREGORY

48.29

5

CHE

J. OLDFIELD-CONNOR

50.23

6

LBZ

J. WESTWOOD

50.85

7

NOT

J. SLIWA

52.28

8

DEV

J. NEW

52.53

DEV

C. HENLEY

DNS

Boys C & Boys C K1 200m Final

1

LIN

W. DOUGHTY

49.28

2

TON

H. COLLIER

50.46

3

RDG

D. HUTCHINSON

50.76

4

BSF

M. PARKES

50.84

5

LON

C. MITCHELL

51.91

6

LBZ

C. SMITH

53.92

7

NOR

A. THURSBY

55.44

8

ELM

S. DI-GREGORIO

55.47

9

LEA

K. GREGORY

56.65

Boys C & Boys C K1 500m Heat 1

1

BSF

M. PARKES

2:18.80

2

LIN

W. DOUGHTY

2:20.47

3

LEA

K. GREGORY

2:23.98

4

ELM

S. DI-GREGORIO

2:26.11

5

DEV

J. NEW

2:26.70

6

SDS

L. CROSLAND

2:38.36

Boys C & Boys C K1 500m Heat 2

1

CHE

J. OLDFIELD-CONNOR

2:20.10

2

NOR

O. KIRKHAM

2:21.08

3

LBZ

C. SMITH

2:21.22

4

NOT

J. SLIWA

2:24.38

5

ANK

R. ORME

2:25.65

6

WEY

O. BANKS

2:30.31

Boys C & Boys C K1 500m Heat 3

1

RDG

D. HUTCHINSON

2:18.28

2

DEV

C. HENLEY

2:18.74

3

NOR

A. THURSBY

2:26.44

4

LBZ

J. WESTWOOD

2:27.15

5

LBZ

D. FITZPATRICK

2:34.79

Boys C & Boys C K1 500m Final 1

1

BSF

M. PARKES

2:17.99

2

LEA

K. GREGORY

2:18.26

3

DEV

C. HENLEY

2:20.73

4

LIN

W. DOUGHTY

2:21.58

5

RDG

D. HUTCHINSON

2:22.99

6

NOR

O. KIRKHAM

2:25.03

7

NOT

J. SLIWA

2:25.83

8

LBZ

C. SMITH

2:26.01

9

CHE

J. OLDFIELD-CONNOR

2:27.53

Boys C & Boys C K1 500m Final 2

1

NOR

A. THURSBY

2:24.03

2

LBZ

J. WESTWOOD

2:26.20

3

ELM

S. DI-GREGORIO

2:28.38

4

DEV

J. NEW

2:28.59

5

ANK

R. ORME

2:29.89

6

WEY

O. BANKS

2:34.28

7

SDS

L. CROSLAND

2:38.11

8

LBZ

D. FITZPATRICK

2:40.89

Boys C & Boys C K1 1000m Heat 1

1

LON

C. MITCHELL

5:07.32

2

BSF

M. PARKES

5:08.01

3

LBZ

J. WESTWOOD

5:14.66

4

LIN

W. DOUGHTY

5:16.46

5

TON

H. COLLIER

5:17.13

6

ELM

S. DI-GREGORIO

5:22.63

7

ANK

R. ORME

5:35.82

Boys C & Boys C K1 1000m Heat 2

1

RDG

D. HUTCHINSON

5:07.44

2

NOR

O. KIRKHAM

5:08.80

3

NOR

A. THURSBY

5:16.27

4

NOT

J. SLIWA

5:16.47

5

CHE

J. OLDFIELD-CONNOR

5:26.87

6

SDS

L. CROSLAND

5:35.02

Boys C & Boys C K1 1000m Heat 3

1

DEV

C. HENLEY

5:02.93

2

DEV

J. NEW

5:12.00

3

LBZ

C. SMITH

5:13.41

4

LEA

K. GREGORY

5:24.41

5

WEY

O. BANKS

5:38.88

6

LBZ

D. FITZPATRICK

5:53.47

Boys C & Boys C K1 1000m Final 1

1

LON

C. MITCHELL

4:50.26

2

BSF

M. PARKES

4:50.90

3

DEV

C. HENLEY

4:51.94

4

NOR

O. KIRKHAM

4:57.19

5

RDG

D. HUTCHINSON

4:59.97

6

DEV

J. NEW

5:03.21

7

NOR

A. THURSBY

5:03.36

8

LBZ

C. SMITH

5:04.44

9

LBZ

J. WESTWOOD

5:05.98

Boys C & Boys C K1 1000m Final 2

1

LIN

W. DOUGHTY

4:59.43

2

TON

H. COLLIER

5:01.08

3

ELM

S. DI-GREGORIO

5:06.82

4

NOT

J. SLIWA

5:07.32

5

LEA

K. GREGORY

5:08.60

6

CHE

J. OLDFIELD-CONNOR

5:10.15

7

ANK

R. ORME

5:11.04

8

SDS

L. CROSLAND

5:18.69

9

WEY

O. BANKS

5:20.15

Boys C & Boys C K2 200m Final

1

LBZ/LEA

SMITH/GREGORY

45.86

2

WEY/LBZ

BANKS/WESTWOOD

48.44

3

NOR

KIRKHAM/THURSBY

49.08

4

ELM

DI-GREGORIO/CROSLAND

52.72

5

LBZ

FITZPATRICK/MURPHY

59.76

Boys C & Boys C K2 500m Final

1

LBZ/LEA

SMITH/GREGORY

2:10.53

2

NOR

KIRKHAM/THURSBY

2:13.55

3

WEY/LBZ

BANKS/WESTWOOD

2:19.10

4

ELM

DI-GREGORIO/CROSLAND

2:22.45

5

LBZ

FITZPATRICK/MURPHY

2:44.68

Boys Canoe C1 200m Final

1

FLA

R. HUNT

53.05

2

FLA

J. JONES

55.76

3

FOR

O. BARTUSIK

1:00.51

Boys Canoe D C1 500m Final

1

FLA

R. HUNT

2:32.53

2

FOR

O. BARTUSIK

2:52.72

3

SOU

E. HEWITT

2:56.60

4

LIN

C. HARLEY-BECKETT

3:00.21

5

FAL

M. BARNICOAT

3:54.62

Boys D & Boys D K1 500m Heat 1

1

CLM

D. STRONG

2:29.48

2

LBZ

O. MURPHY

2:34.01

3

FOX

F. O-CONNOR

2:37.09

4

WOP

B. TEASDALE

2:40.73

5

SOL

O. COOK

2:42.41

6

SBI

W. ROOKS

2:44.03

7

LIN

E. BORCHARDT

2:51.90

8

CLM

Z. WILLIAMS

3:11.28

Boys D & Boys D K1 500m Heat 2

1

STO

H. COXHILL

2:29.84

2

BPS

R. BARKWAY

2:37.79

3

SOL

F. DOSHI-KEEBLE

2:50.03

4

LIN

B. QUITTENTON

2:51.44

5

LBZ

T. PICKERING

3:01.34

6

BAN

A. URQUHART

3:01.44

Boys D & Boys D K1 500m Heat 3

1

LEA

N. DEMBELE

2:34.00

2

FOX

T. MORRIS

2:38.36

3

DEV

S. ARMSTRONG

2:42.10

4

RIC

B. POWELL

2:44.48

5

CLM

T. GANNICOTT-PORTER

2:52.13

6

RLS

A. NIBLETT

3:13.91

7

RDG

R. PAGE

3:23.31

Boys D & Boys D K1 500m Heat 4

1

FOX

F. HERBERT

2:36.08

2

TON

J. CAISLEY

2:46.94

3

RIC

A. FEGENT

2:59.26

4

SDS

R. KERR

3:05.07

5

NOR

S. DRANE

3:06.59

6

LIN

A. CARMAN

3:16.97

Boys D & Boys D K1 500m Heat 5

1

LIN

C. GRAY

2:25.67

2

WYC

C. GINGELL

2:29.51

3

EAL

A. PASZTOR

2:48.56

4

RLS

J. SMITHSON

2:52.98

5

NOR

D. TERRY

3:00.80

6

TON

J. NEALE

3:05.65

7

WYC

J. KEEVAN

3:06.02

Boys D & Boys D K1 500m Heat 6

1

SDS

O. BOHLE

2:27.99

2

TRE

A. HAIGH

2:29.87

3

SDS

B. GALLACHER

2:52.18

4

EAL

S. PLANT

2:59.94

5

CLM

A. BUNYON

3:10.15

6

SDS

E. LEISHMAN

3:12.70

7

LIN

J. FLAVELL

3:18.36

Boys D & Boys D K1 500m Heat 7

1

STO

A. WARD

2:31.91

2

ADS

G. WILLOUGHBY

2:40.83

3

ANK

J. MARLOW

2:52.58

4

LEA

K. HOLLMAN

2:55.54

5

SBI

A. ROOKS

2:56.94

6

NOR

J. RIJKS

3:00.31

Boys D & Boys D K1 500m Final 1

1

LIN

C. GRAY

2:21.10

2

STO

A. WARD

2:22.03

3

WYC

C. GINGELL

2:26.78

4

SDS

O. BOHLE

2:28.30

5

CLM

D. STRONG

2:28.83

6

TRE

A. HAIGH

2:30.21

7

LBZ

O. MURPHY

2:32.42

8

LEA

N. DEMBELE

2:32.85

9

STO

H. COXHILL

2:33.25

Boys D & Boys D K1 500m Final 2

1

FOX

F. HERBERT

2:30.96

2

DEV

S. ARMSTRONG

2:36.12

3

BPS

R. BARKWAY

2:36.23

4

ADS

G. WILLOUGHBY

2:36.57

5

FOX

T. MORRIS

2:37.46

6

FOX

F. O-CONNOR

2:39.90

7

SBI

W. ROOKS

2:43.16

8

WOP

B. TEASDALE

2:45.76

9

SOL

O. COOK

2:49.79

Boys D & Boys D K1 500m Final 3

1

RIC

B. POWELL

2:44.64

2

TON

J. CAISLEY

2:45.11

3

ANK

J. MARLOW

2:47.24

4

SDS

B. GALLACHER

2:52.09

5

EAL

A. PASZTOR

2:54.77

6

SOL

F. DOSHI-KEEBLE

2:56.16

7

LIN

E. BORCHARDT

2:56.21

8

CLM

T. GANNICOTT-PORTER

2:57.73

9

LIN

B. QUITTENTON

2:58.70

Boys D & Boys D K1 1000m Heat 1

1

FOX

F. HERBERT

5:28.29

2

LBZ

O. MURPHY

5:33.87

3

FOX

T. MORRIS

5:37.64

4

STO

H. COXHILL

5:39.22

5

ANK

J. MARLOW

6:10.01

6

RLS

J. SMITHSON

6:19.12

7

CLM

Z. WILLIAMS

6:20.24

8

RLS

A. NIBLETT

6:46.41

Boys D & Boys D K1 1000m Heat 2

1

NOR

H. SHEARER

5:09.48

2

WYC

C. GINGELL

5:25.85

3

SDS

O. BOHLE

5:30.40

4

CLM

D. STRONG

5:31.45

5

DEV

S. ARMSTRONG

5:33.30

6

BAN

J. PETERSEN

5:50.50

7

TON

J. CAISLEY

5:54.23

8

RLS

H. BRICE

6:39.01

Boys D & Boys D K1 1000m Heat 3

1

ADS

G. WILLOUGHBY

5:32.98

2

RIC

B. POWELL

5:53.86

3

LEA

K. HOLLMAN

5:58.68

4

LIN

E. BORCHARDT

6:16.73

5

RIC

A. FEGENT

6:23.63

6

WYC

J. KEEVAN

7:02.34

7

RDG

R. PAGE

7:03.62

Boys D & Boys D K1 1000m Heat 4

1

LIN

C. GRAY

5:23.45

2

LEA

N. DEMBELE

5:41.22

3

SOL

F. DOSHI-KEEBLE

6:21.25

4

EAL

A. PASZTOR

6:31.68

5

LBZ

T. PICKERING

6:36.36

6

SDS

R. KERR

6:37.10

7

LIN

B. QUITTENTON

6:41.02

Boys D & Boys D K1 1000m Heat 5

1

SOL

O. COOK

5:54.67

2

BPS

R. BARKWAY

5:55.92

3

SDS

B. GALLACHER

6:07.78

4

CLM

T. GANNICOTT-PORTER

6:09.46

5

EAL

S. PLANT

6:51.26

6

SDS

E. LEISHMAN

6:54.05

Boys D & Boys D K1 1000m Final 1

1

NOR

H. SHEARER

5:03.09

2

LIN

C. GRAY

5:06.12

3

SDS

O. BOHLE

5:09.06

4

WYC

C. GINGELL

5:10.52

5

CLM

D. STRONG

5:22.38

6

FOX

F. HERBERT

5:24.75

7

ADS

G. WILLOUGHBY

5:26.07

8

LBZ

O. MURPHY

5:26.78

9

DEV

S. ARMSTRONG

5:48.29

Boys D & Boys D K1 1000m Final 2

1

LEA

N. DEMBELE

5:26.43

2

FOX

T. MORRIS

5:30.49

3

STO

H. COXHILL

5:38.23

4

RIC

B. POWELL

5:40.11

5

SOL

O. COOK

5:42.73

6

BAN

J. PETERSEN

5:46.98

7

LEA

K. HOLLMAN

5:49.52

8

TON

J. CAISLEY

5:59.68

9

BPS

R. BARKWAY

6:09.83

Boys D & Boys D K1 1000m Final 3

1

CLM

T. GANNICOTT-PORTER

5:44.19

2

ANK

J. MARLOW

5:45.03

3

EAL

A. PASZTOR

5:51.12

4

SOL

F. DOSHI-KEEBLE

5:51.27

5

SDS

B. GALLACHER

5:54.18

6

LIN

E. BORCHARDT

6:02.92

7

RIC

A. FEGENT

6:13.58

8

RLS

J. SMITHSON

6:14.09

9

CLM

Z. WILLIAMS

6:15.73

Boys D & Boys D K2 500m Heat 1

1

LEA

DEMBELE/HOLLMAN

2:27.21

2

FOX

MORRIS/HERBERT

2:27.23

3

CLM

STRONG/BUNYON

2:38.81

4

RIC

FEGENT/POWELL

2:44.18

5

NOR

TERRY/RIJKS

2:44.50

6

EAL

PLANT/PASZTOR

2:48.91

7

FOR/SKR

LEISHMAN/KERR

2:49.73

8

RLS

SAUNDERS/NIBLETT

3:15.05

Boys D & Boys D K2 500m Heat 2

1

FOR/SDS

GALLACHER/BARKWA

2:42.45

2

SBI

ROOKS/ROOKS

2:47.24

3

WYC

KEEVAN/GINGELL

2:52.29

4

LIN

CARMAN/QUITTENTON

2:56.92

5

RDG/FOX

PAGE/O-CONNOR

2:57.48

6

RLS

SMITHSON/DARNELL

2:58.87

Boys D & Boys D K2 500m Heat 3

1

ANK/TRE

MARLOW/HAIGH

2:27.93

2

ADS/SDS

WILLOUGHBY/BOHLE

2:28.45

3

SOL

COOK/DOSHI-KEEBLE

2:46.39

4

TON/DEV

CAISLEY/ARMSTRONG

2:49.13

5

RDG/EAL

KEMP/BELL

2:55.16

6

TON/LBZ

NEALE/PICKERING

3:00.89

7

CLM

WILLIAMS/GANNICOTT-PORTER

3:04.99

Boys D & Boys D K2 500m Final 1

1

FOX

MORRIS/HERBERT

2:21.34

2

LEA

DEMBELE/HOLLMAN

2:22.58

3

ADS/SDS

WILLOUGHBY/BOHLE

2:23.61

4

ANK/TRE

MARLOW/HAIGH

2:27.07

5

FOR/SDS

GALLACHER/BARKWA

2:30.48

6

CLM

STRONG/BUNYON

2:32.70

7

SOL

COOK/DOSHI-KEEBLE

2:34.20

8

RIC

FEGENT/POWELL

2:35.26

9

NOR

TERRY/RIJKS

2:41.12

Boys D & Boys D K2 500m Final 2

1

TON/DEV

CAISLEY/ARMSTRONG

2:31.41

2

SBI

ROOKS/ROOKS

2:35.51

3

WYC

KEEVAN/GINGELL

2:36.08

4

EAL

PLANT/PASZTOR

2:41.78

5

RLS

SMITHSON/DARNELL

2:43.18

6

RDG/FOX

PAGE/O-CONNOR

2:43.99

7

LIN

CARMAN/QUITTENTON

2:46.87

8

FOR/SKR

LEISHMAN/KERR

2:46.89

9

RDG/EAL

KEMP/BELL

2:48.31

Boys D & Boys D K2 1000m Heat 1

1

ADS/SDS

WIILOUGHBY/BOHLE

4:50.63

2

LEA

DEMBELE/HOLLMAN

5:10.25

3

RIC

FEGENT/POWELL

5:35.46

4

CLM

WILLIAMS/GANNICOTT-PO

5:47.67

5

ANK

MARLOW/PAGE

5:54.92

Boys D & Boys D K2 1000m Heat 2

1

SDS

GALLACHER/BARKWAY

5:28.12

2

WYC

KEEVAN/GINGELL

5:36.57

3

SDS

LEISHMAN/KERR

5:55.90

4

LIN

CARMAN/QUITTENTON

5:56.63

Boys D & Boys D K2 1000m Heat 3

1

FOX

MORRIS/HERBERT

5:16.21

2

SOL

COOK/DOSHI-KEEBLE

5:44.76

3

CLM

STRONG/BUNYON

5:50.55

4

RLS

PRICE/SMITHSON

6:10.16

5

RDG/EAL

KEMP/BELL

6:20.09

6

RLS

NIBLETT/SAUNDERS

6:36.31

Boys D & Boys D K2 1000m Final 1

1

FOX

MORRIS/HERBERT

4:40.95

2

ADS/SDS

WIILOUGHBY/BOHLE

4:44.02

3

LEA

DEMBELE/HOLLMAN

4:52.89

4

CLM

STRONG/BUNYON

4:58.51

5

SDS

GALLACHER/BARKWAY

5:03.63

6

SOL

COOK/DOSHI-KEEBLE

5:04.49

7

WYC

KEEVAN/GINGELL

5:10.93

8

RIC

FEGENT/POWELL

5:11.47

9

CLM

WILLIAMS/GANNICOTT-PO

5:43.20

Boys D & Boys D K2 1000m Final 2

1

LIN

CARMAN/QUITTENTON

5:31.00

2

SDS

LEISHMAN/KERR

5:39.74

3

ANK

MARLOW/PAGE

5:44.96

RDG

KAMP/BELL

DNF

Boys D & Boys D K4 500m Final

1

WYC/WYC
DEV/WYC

KEEVAN/GINGELL
ARMSTRONG/CAISLE

2:20.07

2

FOX

HERBERT/HIELD
MORRIS/O-CONNOR

2:20.27

3

EAL/SDS
LGW/BPS

PASZTOR/GALLACHE
BOHLE/BARKWAY

2:26.54

4

TRE/TRE
ANK/TRE

GARDNER/CHEADLE
MARLOW/HAIGH

2:26.94

5

CLM

WILLIAMS/GANNICOTT-PO
BUNYON/STRONG

2:38.97

6

LIN

CARMAN/QUITTENTON
BORCHARDT/FLAVELL

2:39.24

7

FOR/SKR
SDS/SDS

LEISHMAN/KERR
??????/??????

2:44.71

8

RLS

SMITHSON/DARNELL
NIBLETT/SAUNDERS

2:51.79

Boys D & Boys D K4 1000m Final

1

WYC

GENGELL/ARMSTRONG
CAISLEY/KEIVAN

4:56.14

2

RIC

FEGENT/WILLOUGHBY
POWELL/MONAHAN

4:59.31

3

FOX

HERBERT/ROSE
MORRIS/HEILD

5:02.56

4

CLM

WILLIAMS/GANNICOTT-PO
BUNYON/STRONG

5:15.69

5

SDS

PASTOR/GALLACHER
BOHLE/BARKWAY

5:15.80

6

SDS

LEISHMAN/KERR
PICKERING/S.PLANT

5:35.43

7

LIN

CARMAN/QUITTENTON
BORCHARDT/FLAVELL

5:37.14

8

RLS

SMITHSON/PRICE
NIBLETT/SAUNDERS

5:46.07

Girls A/B & Girls A/B K1 200m Heat 1

1

ELM

R. SIMON

48.83

2

SDS

R. SMITH

50.28

3

ROY

E. DRESSER

52.51

4

ELM

E. PIERCY

53.20

5

RUN

A. WIGNALL

53.42

6

CAM

M. STEVENSON

53.50

7

ADS

B. OWEN

54.34

Girls A/B & Girls A/B K1 200m Heat 2

1

SDS

D. KERR

50.33

2

RDG

A. OWEN

51.79

3

NOR

H. DRANE

51.89

4

NOR

L. LEE-SMITH

52.88

5

ROY

N. WILLIAMS

53.98

6

LIN

E. GRAY

54.56

Girls A/B & Girls A/B K1 200m Heat 3

1

ROY

J. WARRIOR

48.55

2

ANK

E. RICKETTS

51.30

3

SDS

A. REDMOND

51.79

4

SDS

R. SYME

52.65

5

RIC

A. MARTIN

55.56

Girls A/B & Girls A/B K1 200m Final 1

1

ELM

R. SIMON

48.06

2

ROY

J. WARRIOR

48.49

3

SDS

R. SMITH

50.57

4

SDS

D. KERR

51.10

5

SDS

A. REDMOND

52.39

6

ANK

E. RICKETTS

53.26

7

ROY

E. DRESSER

53.59

8

NOR

H. DRANE

54.66

9

RDG

A. OWEN

54.93

Girls A/B & Girls A/B K1 200m Final 2

1

SDS

R. SYME

52.58

2

CAM

M. STEVENSON

54.13

3

ELM

E. PIERCY

54.29

4

NOR

L. LEE-SMITH

54.51

5

ROY

N. WILLIAMS

55.49

6

ADS

B. OWEN

55.60

7

RIC

A. MARTIN

55.68

8

RUN

A. WIGNALL

56.28

9

LIN

E. GRAY

57.67

Girls A/B & Girls A/B K1 500m Heat 1

1

ELM

R. SIMON

2:19.92

2

SDS

D. KERR

2:22.03

3

SDS

R. SMITH

2:24.20

4

CAM

M. STEVENSON

2:27.96

5

RUN

A. WIGNALL

2:28.13

6

ADS

B. OWEN

2:31.90

7

NOR

H. DRANE

2:34.30

Girls A/B & Girls A/B K1 500m Heat 2

1

ELM

A. WARD

2:25.77

2

BAS

S. REES-CLARK

2:29.43

3

ROY

N. WILLIAMS

2:31.47

4

ROY

E. DRESSER

2:34.33

5

NOR

L. LEE-SMITH

2:35.04

6

RDG

A. OWEN

2:38.02

Girls A/B & Girls A/B K1 500m Heat 3

1

ROY

J. WARRIOR

2:23.51

2

ANK

E. RICKETTS

2:27.92

3

ELM

E. PIERCY

2:31.34

4

SDS

R. SYME

2:33.45

5

SDS

A. REDMOND

2:33.61

6

LIN

E. GRAY

2:38.67

Girls A/B & Girls A/B K1 500m Final 1

1

ELM

R. SIMON

2:15.05

2

ELM

A. WARD

2:18.68

3

ROY

J. WARRIOR

2:21.23

4

BAS

S. REES-CLARK

2:22.43

5

SDS

R. SMITH

2:23.39

6

SDS

D. KERR

2:24.93

7

ANK

E. RICKETTS

2:28.29

8

RUN

A. WIGNALL

2:28.57

9

CAM

M. STEVENSON

2:32.11

Girls A/B & Girls A/B K1 500m Final 2

1

ELM

E. PIERCY

2:28.55

2

ROY

N. WILLIAMS

2:30.60

3

SDS

R. SYME

2:32.28

4

NOR

L. LEE-SMITH

2:32.50

5

ADS

B. OWEN

2:33.36

6

RDG

A. OWEN

2:36.24

7

ROY

E. DRESSER

2:37.41

8

NOR

H. DRANE

2:37.66

9

SDS

A. REDMOND

2:38.07

Girls A/B & Girls A/B K1 1000m Heat 1

1

ELM

R. SIMON

5:12.89

2

BAS

S. REES-CLARK

5:16.35

3

ELM

E. PIERCY

5:17.58

4

RUN

A. WIGNALL

5:20.10

5

ADS

B. OWEN

5:26.83

6

SDS

R. SYME

5:26.92

7

LIN

E. GRAY

5:38.23

8

NOR

H. DRANE

5:55.76

Girls A/B & Girls A/B K1 1000m Heat 2

1

ELM

A. WARD

5:08.51

2

SDS

D. KERR

5:13.36

3

ANK

E. RICKETTS

5:14.65

4

ROY

N. WILLIAMS

5:22.60

5

CAM

M. STEVENSON

5:25.68

6

NOR

L. LEE-SMITH

5:33.88

Girls A/B & Girls A/B K1 1000m Final 1

1

ELM

R. SIMON

4:45.93

2

ELM

A. WARD

4:48.13

3

BAS

S. REES-CLARK

5:02.17

4

ANK

E. RICKETTS

5:04.43

5

SDS

D. KERR

5:05.14

6

ELM

E. PIERCY

5:08.73

7

RUN

A. WIGNALL

5:15.03

8

ROY

N. WILLIAMS

5:15.46

9

CAM

M. STEVENSON

5:20.84

Girls A/B & Girls A/B K1 1000m Final 2

1

NOR

L. LEE-SMITH

5:16.98

2

ADS

B. OWEN

5:17.45

3

SDS

R. SYME

5:18.06

4

LIN

E. GRAY

5:20.14

5

NOR

H. DRANE

5:36.99

Girls A/B & Girls A/B K2 200m Final

1

SDS/ROY

SMITH/WARRIOR

49.86

2

RDG/ADS

OWEN/OWEN

51.59

3

CAM/ROY

STEVENSON/DRESSER

51.81

4

KIR/RIC

SYME/MARTIN

52.23

5

ELM/NOR

PIERCY/LEE-SMITH

54.32

Girls A/B & Girls A/B K2 500m Final

1

ELM/ROY

WARD/REES-CLARK

2:08.92

2

NTS

STEVENSON/DRESSER

2:15.75

3

NTS

SMITH/WARRIOR

2:16.53

4

KIR/RIC

SYME/MARTIN

2:18.93

5

NTS

OWEN/OWEN

2:19.99

6

NTS

WILLIAMS/RICKETTS

2:20.09

7

LGW/SKR

REDMOND/KERR

2:22.23

8

ELM/NOR

PIERCY/LEE-SMITH

2:32.51

Girls A/B & Girls A/B K2 1000m Final

1

ELM

WARD/REES-CLARK

4:32.65

2

ROY

WILLIAMS/RICKETTS

4:48.89

3

SDS

REDMOND/KERR

4:48.99

4

SDS

SYME/MARTIN

5:03.70

5

FLA

HUNT/JONES

5:04.41

6

ELM/NOR

PIERCY/LEE-SMITH

5:25.34

Girls A/B & Girls A/B K4 500m Final

1

NTS

REES-CLARKE/WARD
SIMON/SMITH

2:01.23

2

NTS

STEVENSON/RICKETTS
WARRIOR/KERR

2:02.73

3

RDG/ADS
ROY/RDG

A.OWEN/B.OWEN
WILLIAMS/WIGNALL

2:09.73

4

KIR/RIC
NOR/SDS

SYME/MARTIN
LEE-SMITH/PIERCY

2:13.81

Girls C & Girls C K1 200m Final

1

NOR

H. HICKS

52.68

2

NOR

L. ROWE

54.06

3

TON

N. SAUNDERS

54.88

4

ANK

L. MARLOW

54.99

5

CLM

M. JOHNSON

55.46

6

ANK

C. BROOKES

57.29

7

ELM

R. SOLWAY

57.65

8

ELM

J. WITHERS

58.57

9

FOX

E. HIELD

1:02.73

Girls C & Girls C K1 500m Final

1

NOR

H. HICKS

2:32.37

2

ANK

L. MARLOW

2:36.00

3

ELM

J. WITHERS

2:37.17

4

CLM

M. JOHNSON

2:40.60

5

ROY

L. RUFF

2:41.65

6

ELM

R. SOLWAY

2:44.31

7

ANK

C. BROOKES

2:44.32

8

WYC

L. BROWN

2:46.55

9

FOX

E. HIELD

2:57.28

Girls C & Girls C K1 1000m Heat 1

1

CLM

M. JOHNSON

5:44.43

2

ROY

L. RUFF

5:45.00

3

NOR

L. ROWE

5:47.09

4

WYC

L. BROWN

5:49.02

5

ELM

R. SOLWAY

5:49.76

6

ANK

C. BROOKES

5:50.86

7

FOX

E. HIELD

6:18.39

Girls C & Girls C K1 1000m Heat 2

1

ELM

J. WITHERS

5:39.96

2

NOR

H. HICKS

5:43.83

3

ANK

L. MARLOW

5:45.87

4

TON

N. SAUNDERS

5:47.26

5

SOU

E. HEWITT

5:57.35

Girls C & Girls C K1 1000m Final

1

ELM

J. WITHERS

5:37.31

2

ANK

L. MARLOW

5:40.95

3

TON

N. SAUNDERS

5:43.08

4

NOR

H. HICKS

5:45.70

5

NOR

L. ROWE

5:51.99

6

ELM

R. SOLWAY

5:52.46

7

WYC

L. BROWN

5:53.87

8

ROY

L. RUFF

5:54.78

9

CLM

M. JOHNSON

5:55.69

Girls C & Girls C K2 200m Final

1

ANK

MARLOW/BROOKES

52.07

2

NOR/TON

DYKE/SAUNDERS

53.16

3

ELM

SOLWAY/WITHERS

55.22

4

FOX

HIELD/ROSE

58.32

Girls C & Girls C K2 500m Final

1

ELM

SOLWAY/WITHERS

2:34.21

2

FOX

HIELD/ROSE

2:53.80

ANK

MARLOW/BROOKES

DSQ

Girls D & Girls D K1 500m Heat 1

1

ROY

K. MADDEN

2:52.94

2

LEA

M. WALLACE-LOIZOU

2:53.90

3

RIC

M. MONAHAN

2:58.10

4

BSF

L. WARBRICK

2:59.21

5

FOX

L. HIELD

3:00.73

6

LBZ

E. HALL

3:00.86

7

ROY

J. PALMER

3:03.74

Girls D & Girls D K1 500m Heat 2

1

NOR

S. DYKE

2:47.89

2

ROY

R. HUDSON

2:48.23

3

ELM

R. WILLIAMS

2:48.32

4

TRE

A. GARDNER

2:51.21

5

FOX

A. ROSE

2:54.49

6

ROY

I. MADDEN

3:01.54

7

NOT

E. SHEPPERSON

3:09.55

8

ANK

L. DRAPER

3:15.40

Girls D & Girls D K1 500m Heat 3

1

FOX

M. BARNICOAT

2:43.21

2

RIC

L. WONG

2:49.91

3

WEY

E. STOREY

2:50.29

4

NOT

A. DURRANT

2:55.92

5

GAI

R. BLACKMAN

2:56.45

6

WEY

L. TOZER

3:01.11

7

WYC

H. KEEVAN

3:03.33

8

BSF

E. BEATTY

3:13.96

Girls D & Girls D K1 500m Heat 4

1

RDG

H. KABEER

2:42.75

2

SDS

E. BROCKWAY

2:43.22

3

ELM

N. DAWES

2:48.65

4

RIC

E. TOMPKINS

2:50.76

5

TRE

M. CHEADLE

2:54.45

6

ROY

S. MEDICI

3:03.25

7

BPS

G. BARKWAY

3:07.06

Girls D & Girls D K1 500m Final 1

1

NOR

S. DYKE

2:36.84

2

ROY

R. HUDSON

2:37.13

3

SDS

E. BROCKWAY

2:38.94

4

WEY

E. STOREY

2:39.96

5

ELM

N. DAWES

2:40.28

6

FOX

M. BARNICOAT

2:41.11

7

ELM

R. WILLIAMS

2:43.10

8

RDG

H. KABEER

2:43.42

9

RIC

L. WONG

2:46.27

Girls D & Girls D K1 500m Final 2

1

ROY

K. MADDEN

2:40.88

2

RIC

M. MONAHAN

2:42.20

3

TRE

A. GARDNER

2:43.69

4

RIC

E. TOMPKINS

2:44.82

5

LEA

M. WALLACE-LOIZOU

2:45.70

6

NOT

A. DURRANT

2:47.25

7

TRE

M. CHEADLE

2:48.07

8

GAI

R. BLACKMAN

2:50.43

9

FOX

A. ROSE

2:53.04

Girls D & Girls D K1 1000m Heat 1

1

ROY

R. HUDSON

5:45.72

2

SDS

E. BROCKWAY

5:47.92

3

ROY

K. MADDEN

6:03.38

4

FOX

A. ROSE

6:08.84

5

GAI

R. BLACKMAN

6:15.00

6

FOX

L. HIELD

6:24.69

7

ROY

S. MEDICI

6:43.26

8

BPS

G. BARKWAY

6:43.27

9

ANK

L. DRAPER

6:45.36

Girls D & Girls D K1 1000m Heat 2

1

NOR

S. DYKE

5:47.88

2

ELM

R. WILLIAMS

5:58.37

3

RIC

E. TOMPKINS

6:08.56

4

ROY

I. MADDEN

6:11.81

5

NOT

A. DURRANT

6:13.05

6

RIC

M. MONAHAN

6:17.30

7

BSF

L. WARBRICK

6:34.89

8

NOT

E. SHEPPERSON

6:38.90

Girls D & Girls D K1 1000m Heat 3

1

FOX

M. BARNICOAT

5:55.78

2

RDG

H. KABEER

5:56.59

3

ELM

N. DAWES

6:12.24

4

LEA

M. WALLACE-LOIZOU

6:20.74

5

RIC

L. WONG

6:23.30

6

LBZ

E. HALL

6:26.67

7

ROY

J. PALMER

6:50.22

8

BSF

E. BEATTY

7:41.29

Girls D & Girls D K1 1000m Final 1

1

ROY

R. HUDSON

5:29.69

2

NOR

S. DYKE

5:31.08

3

RDG

H. KABEER

5:31.37

4

FOX

M. BARNICOAT

5:35.35

5

SDS

E. BROCKWAY

5:36.07

6

ROY

K. MADDEN

5:40.43

7

ELM

R. WILLIAMS

5:46.32

8

FOX

A. ROSE

5:49.38

Girls D & Girls D K1 1000m Final 2

1

RIC

L. WONG

5:43.94

2

RIC

M. MONAHAN

5:47.19

3

ROY

I. MADDEN

5:49.66

4

ELM

N. DAWES

5:51.98

5

LBZ

E. HALL

5:52.15

6

NOT

A. DURRANT

5:52.93

7

GAI

R. BLACKMAN

6:02.26

8

LEA

M. WALLACE-LOIZOU

6:02.32

9

FOX

L. HIELD

6:17.63

Girls D & Girls D K2 500m Heat 1

1

ELM

WILLIAMS/DAWES

2:42.97

2

LGW/EAL

BROCKWAY/KABEER

2:46.54

3

RIC

WONG/TOMPKINS

2:49.74

4

FOX

HIELD/BARNICOAT

2:52.39

5

TRE

GARDNER/CHEADLE

2:53.68

6

NOT

LITTLEWOOD/DURRANT

3:13.28

Girls D & Girls D K2 500m Heat 2

1

ANK/GAI

DRAPER/BLACKMAN

2:45.99

2

ROY

PALMER/MADDEN

2:46.68

3

WEY/LBZ

TOZER/HALL

2:47.73

4

NOT

DURRANT/SHEPPERSON

2:51.26

5

WYC

KEEVAN/THOMSON

2:57.31

6

BSF/BPS

BEATTY/BARKWAY

2:58.76

Girls D & Girls D K2 500m Final

1

ELM

WILLIAMS/DAWES

2:37.64

2

RIC

WONG/TOMPKINS

2:43.03

3

LGW/EAL

BROCKWAY/KABEER

2:43.74

4

FOX

HIELD/BARNICOAT

2:44.17

5

ROY

PALMER/MADDEN

2:46.41

6

ANK/GAI

DRAPER/BLACKMAN

2:47.40

7

NOT

DURRANT/SHEPPERSON

2:47.71

8

WEY/LBZ

TOZER/HALL

2:58.58

Girls D & Girls D K2 1000m Final

1

ELM

WILLIAMS/DAWES

5:27.50

2

FOX

HIELD/BARNICOAT

5:40.28

3

ANK/GAI

DRAPER/BLACKMAN

5:43.04

4

NOT

DURRANT/SHEPPERSON

5:50.39

5

ROY

PALMER/MADDEN

5:53.12

6

WEY/LBZ

TOZER/HALL

5:56.43

7

WYC

KEEVAN/THOMSON

6:02.19

8

BSF/BPS

BEATTY/BARKWAY

6:16.19

Girls D & Girls D K4 500m Final

1

ELM/ELM
RDG/RIC

WILLIAMS/DAWES
KABEER/WONG

2:20.10

2

RIC/RIC
ROY/NOR

MONAHAN/TOMPKINS
HUDSON/DYKE

2:20.26

3

ROY

PALMER/MADDEN
MADDEN/MEDICI

2:25.64

4

FOX

ROSE/BARNICOAT
HIELD/HUSBAND

2:26.30

5

ANK/GAI
NOT/ANK

DRAPER/BLACKMAN
SHEPPERSON/DURRANT

2:32.00

6

LGW/WEY
LBZ/BSF

BROCKWAY/TOZER
HALL/BEATY

2:35.17

Girls D & Girls D K4 1000m Final

1

RIC/RIC
ROY/NOR

MONAHAN/TOMPKINS
HUDSON/DYKE

4:35.53

2

ELM/ELM
RDG/RIC

WILLIAMS/DAWES
KABEER/WONG

4:49.45

3

ROY

PALMER/MADDEN
MADDEN/MEDICI

4:51.59

4

FOX

ROSE/BARNICOAT
HIELD/HUSBAND

4:55.61

5

ANK/GAI
NOT/ANK

DRAPER/BLACKMAN
SHEPPERSON/DURRA

4:58.19

6

WEY/LBZ
LGW/WEY

TOZER/HALL
BROCKWAY/BEATY

5:12.62

Junior Mini-Kayak A K1 500m Heat 2

1

RLS

T. DOWDEN

3:21.72

2

EAL

J. BELL

3:21.92

3

RLS

A. GREAVES

3:36.77

4

LGW

S. CADELL

3:37.54

Junior Mini-Kayak A K2 500m Final

1

RLS

DOWDEN/MILES

4:37.71

2

RDG

HUTCHINSON/KEMP

4:44.32

3

WEY/EAL

BICKNELL/BELL

4:44.67

4

RLS

GREAVES/SAUNDERS

5:09.47

Junior Mini-Kayak B K1 500m Heat 1

1

LGW

M. KOWAL

3:45.66

2

NOR

A. RIJKS

3:59.73

3

LBZ

B. MORRIS

4:07.92

4

EAL

Y. IP

4:10.34

5

BAN

G. BYRD

4:23.72

6

WYC

F. KEEVAN

4:46.48

7

RLS

J. YURKWICH

4:57.42

8

WEY

E. BANKS

5:42.45

Junior Mini-Kayak B K1 500m Heat 3

1

ROY

Z. CLARK

3:34.63

2

NOR

Z. TAYLOR

3:42.06

3

BSF

T. BOOTH

3:50.24

4

LBZ

M. PICKERING

3:50.71

5

BAN

G. URQUHART

4:15.96

6

BAN

J. BELL

4:18.67

7

EAL

M. VILLARUEL

4:19.28

8

BAN

J. URGUHART

5:13.63

Junior Mini-Kayak B K1 500m Final 2

1

RLS

C. SAUNDERS

3:48.82

2

BAN

G. BYRD

3:49.50

3

EAL

Y. IP

3:51.36

4

LBZ

B. MORRIS

3:52.75

5

BAN

G. BELL

4:05.76

6

BAN

D. PETERSEN

4:09.30

7

BAN

G. URQUHART

4:09.43

8

EAL

M. VILLARUEL

4:35.79

9

BAN

J. BELL

4:44.78

Junior Mini-Kayak B K4 500m Final

1

EAL/EAL
BAN/WOK

IP/VILLARUEL
URQUHART/KEEVAN

2:52.69

2

NOR

SMITH/TAYLOR
STONE/RIJKS

2:56.94

3

LBZ/LBZ
WEY/BSF

PICKERING/MORRIS
BANKS/BOOTH

3:03.78

4

RLS

SIMTHSON/ARIES
FERENCZ/YURKWICH-ELL

3:17.78

Mens A & Boys A K2 500m Final

1

BPR/WE

BOWLEY/TERRY

1:51.90

2

RDG/NTS

KIRSCHSTEIN/BIRD

1:57.14

3

CLM

WILKES/WILKES

1:57.71

4

WEY

YATES/BEEVERS

1:59.33

5

LON

HARDING/GREGORY

2:02.97

6

NOT/ANK

CHIMIEL/BOWLEY

2:03.91

7

CLM/ELM

DUFFIELD/JONES

2:07.69

8

ANK/BOA

ECCLES/ESCOTT

2:11.06

9

LEA/NTS

NAFTAILA/WILLIAMS

2:14.38

Mens A & Boys A K2 1000m Final

1

BPR/WEY

BOWLEY/TERRY

3:53.82

2

RDG/NTS

KIRSCHSTEIN/HAWS

4:05.05

3

RIC/LBZ

ROMAIN/PLUMMER

4:06.91

4

LON

HARDING/GREGORY

4:14.04

5

ANK/BOA

ECCLES/ESCOTT

4:19.63

6

NOT/ANK

CHIMIEL/BOWLEY

4:21.10

WEY

YATES/BEEVES

DNF

Mens A & Boys A K4 1000m Final

1

ORS

WELCH/BANNISTER
SNEDDON/ROBINSON

3:34.91

2

CLM

MOULE/JOHNSON
WILKES/WILKES

3:36.03

3

NTS

CHILDERSTONE/BIRD
KIRSCHSTEIN/HAWS

3:44.92

4

NTS

DUFFIELD/JONES
NAFTANAILA/WILLIAMS

3:45.04

5

BRU

BEEVERS/YATES
STAINES/MITCHELL

3:53.43

Mens A & Mens A K1 500m Final

1

BRU

M. SIMON

1:59.65

2

NOR

T. PENDLE

2:03.00

3

CLM

K. MOULE

2:03.66

4

SDS

S. REDMOND

2:04.36

5

CLM

D. JOHNSON

2:04.55

6

WEY

P. YATES

2:07.75

Mens A & Mens A K1 1000m Final

1

CEL

?. FITZIMMONS

4:24.43

2

NOR

T. PENDLE

4:24.69

3

BRU

M. SIMON

4:27.32

4

SDS

S. REDMOND

4:30.64

5

CLM

D. JOHNSON

4:32.26

6

CLM

K. MOULE

4:37.70

7

WEY

P. YATES

4:39.70

Mens A/B & Boys A/B K2 200m Heat 1

1

WEY

LAMBERT/GAUL

39.11

2

WEY/BAN

WELCH/ROBINSON

39.84

3

WEY

YATES/BEEVERS

41.61

4

ANK/BOA

ECCLES/ESCOTT

42.00

5

RDG/EAL

HUTCHINSON/THOMSON

44.43

6

NOT

LITTLEWOOD/QUITTENTON

44.80

7

WOR

WOOLLEY/GRIFFITHS

46.71

8

RDG/FOX

HUSBAND/GLOVER

46.76

9

KIR/SDS

MCKEOWN/SWINBURN

50.20

Mens A/B & Boys A/B K2 200m Heat 2

1

WOR/GAI

TYE/CLIVE

38.90

2

WEY/NTS

CHILDERSTONE/BIRD

39.52

3

LEA

O-BRYAN/SLIGHT

39.67

4

CLM/ELM

DUFFIELD/JONES

40.80

5

WOP

CRESSER/DEAN

43.52

6

LON

HARDING/GREGORY

44.46

7

SKR/FOR

LOW/JAMES

44.69

8

LBZ/RLS

CROCKER/SMITHSON

48.53

TON

HARDMAN/COLLIER

DSQ

Mens A/B & Boys A/B K2 200m Final 1

1

WEY/BAN

WELCH/ROBINSON

37.83

2

WEY

LAMBERT/GAUL

38.72

3

WOR/GAI

TYE/CLIVE

39.46

4

WEY/NTS

CHILDERSTONE/BIRD

40.56

5

WEY

YATES/BEEVERS

41.28

6

LEA

O-BRYAN/SLIGHT

41.49

7

CLM/ELM

DUFFIELD/JONES

42.44

8

ANK/BOA

ECCLES/ESCOTT

43.25

9

WOP

CRESSER/DEAN

44.22

Mens A/B & Boys A/B K2 200m Final 2

1

LON

HARDING/GREGORY

44.65

2

NOT

LITTLEWOOD/QUITTENTON

44.90

3

SKR/FOR

LOW/JAMES

45.13

4

RDG/EAL

HUTCHINSON/THOMSON

45.48

5

RDG/FOX

HUSBAND/GLOVER

47.75

6

LBZ/RLS

CROCKER/SMITHSON

47.85

7

WOR

WOOLLEY/GRIFFITHS

49.07

8

KIR/SDS

MCKEOWN/SWINBURN

49.63

Mens A/B & Mens A/B K1 200m Heat 1

1

SDS

L. FLETCHER

41.46

2

FOR

C. MCMORRIN

41.86

3

NOR

T. PENDLE

42.41

4

WEY

J. BEEVERS

43.04

5

SOL

T. LUSTY

44.33

6

WOP

N. CRESSER

45.04

7

LEA

M. CRAIG

49.78

Mens A/B & Mens A/B K1 200m Heat 2

1

BPR

T. LAWRENSON

39.50

2

WEY

M. LAMBERT

39.88

3

CEL

B. PIERCE

40.56

4

CLM

K. MOULE

41.04

5

ICU

A. STREVENS

41.62

6

WOR

J. TYE

41.94

7

CLM

D. JOHNSON

41.95

8

LON

G. BARNICOAT

42.96

Mens A/B & Mens A/B K1 200m Heat 3

1

CEL

S. MARCHETT

40.13

2

GAI

M. CLIVE

41.24

3

LEA

L. O-BRYAN

41.68

4

WEY

P. YATES

42.12

5

BOA

T. SIMMONS

43.56

6

LEA

D. SLIGHT

43.86

7

RIC

S. HYMAN

44.79

Mens A/B & Mens A/B K1 200m Final 1

1

CEL

S. MARCHETT

40.16

2

BPR

T. LAWRENSON

40.33

3

CEL

B. PIERCE

40.86

4

GAI

M. CLIVE

41.14

5

WEY

M. LAMBERT

41.45

6

ICU

A. STREVENS

42.02

7

SDS

L. FLETCHER

42.31

8

CLM

K. MOULE

42.58

9

FOR

C. MCMORRIN

42.85

Mens A/B & Mens A/B K1 200m Final 2

1

LEA

L. O-BRYAN

40.77

2

WOR

J. TYE

41.64

3

BOA

T. SIMMONS

42.41

4

WEY

P. YATES

42.64

5

CLM

D. JOHNSON

42.74

6

NOR

T. PENDLE

42.97

7

WEY

J. BEEVERS

44.03

8

SOL

T. LUSTY

44.74

Mens B & Mens B K1 500m Heat 1

1

CLM

P. WILKES

2:02.25

2

LEA

L. O-BRYAN

2:03.39

3

WEY

J. BEEVERS

2:06.18

4

SOL

T. LUSTY

2:08.38

5

CLM

M. WILKES

2:08.88

Mens B & Mens B K1 500m Heat 2

1

BOA

T. SIMMONS

2:01.28

2

ICU

A. STREVENS

2:02.29

3

WOR

G. MITCHELL

2:03.66

4

SDS

L. FLETCHER

2:03.78

5

MAI

A. JORDAN

2:08.06

6

LON

G. BARNICOAT

2:08.28

7

LEA

M. CRIAG

2:27.73

Mens B & Mens B K1 500m Heat 3

1

ROY

M. RESSEL

2:04.45

2

FOR

C. MCMORRIN

2:04.50

3

LEA

D. SLIGHT

2:12.02

4

LIN

J. HARLEY-BECKETT

2:14.35

Mens B & Mens B K1 500m Final 1

1

BOA

T. SIMMONS

2:02.57

2

WEY

J. BEEVERS

2:03.88

3

CLM

P. WILKES

2:04.61

4

FOR

C. MCMORRIN

2:04.63

5

ICU

A. STREVENS

2:04.88

6

ROY

M. RESSEL

2:06.31

7

WOR

G. MITCHELL

2:06.94

8

LEA

L. O-BRYAN

2:10.33

9

SDS

L. FLETCHER

2:14.02

Mens B & Mens B K1 500m Final 2

1

LON

G. BARNICOAT

2:10.04

2

SOL

T. LUSTY

2:11.08

3

LEA

D. SLIGHT

2:13.83

4

CLM

M. WILKES

2:14.78

5

MAI

A. JORDAN

2:17.81

6

LIN

J. HARLEY-BECKETT

2:19.09

Mens B & Mens B K1 1000m Heat 1

1

WEY

J. BEEVERS

4:31.05

2

ROY

M. RESSEL

4:31.41

3

BRU

D. STAINES

4:33.65

4

LON

G. BARNICOAT

4:34.36

5

MAI

A. JORDAN

4:40.21

6

RIC

S. HYMAN

4:43.05

7

RDG

J. KEEBLE

5:03.38

Mens B & Mens B K1 1000m Heat 2

1

CLM

P. WILKES

4:27.96

2

FOR

C. MCMORRIN

4:29.81

3

BRU

R. SNEDDON

4:30.55

4

RUN

J. O-GRADY

4:31.71

5

WOR

G. MITCHELL

4:32.77

6

SOL

T. LUSTY

4:35.26

7

CLM

M. WILKES

4:38.44

Mens B & Mens B K1 1000m Heat 3

1

WEY

P. BANNISTER

4:29.56

2

BOA

T. SIMMONS

4:31.70

3

NOR

A. HICKS

4:35.24

4

FOX

S. JONES

4:56.99

5

LIN

J. HARLEY-BECKETT

4:57.00

6

LEA

M. CRIAG

5:38.61

Mens B & Mens B K1 1000m Final 1

1

WEY

P. BANNISTER

4:25.88

2

CLM

P. WILKES

4:27.66

3

ROY

M. RESSEL

4:27.90

4

BRU

R. SNEDDON

4:29.96

5

BOA

T. SIMMONS

4:32.03

6

FOR

C. MCMORRIN

4:34.68

7

WEY

J. BEEVERS

4:37.85

8

WOR

G. MITCHELL

4:39.01

9

RUN

J. O-GRADY

4:39.79

Mens B & Mens B K1 1000m Final 2

1

NOR

A. HICKS

4:37.04

2

LON

G. BARNICOAT

4:38.45

3

RIC

S. HYMAN

4:40.43

4

FOX

S. JONES

4:41.43

5

SOL

T. LUSTY

4:42.45

6

MAI

A. JORDAN

4:45.57

7

BRU

D. STAINES

4:47.20

8

CLM

M. WILKES

4:48.82

9

LIN

J. HARLEY-BECKETT

5:07.65

Mens B & Mens B K2 1000m Final

1

EXE/BRU

RESSEL/STAINES

4:01.18

2

CLM

WILKES/WILKES

4:01.27

3

FOX/LON

JONES/BARINCOAT

4:08.14

Mens C & Mens C K1 200m Heat 1

1

EXE

J. WILLIAMS

46.85

2

BAS

M. REES-CLARK

47.09

3

CLM

D. MITCHELL

47.92

4

ANK

S. BALL

50.75

5

LIN

M. EDWARDES

51.37

Mens C & Mens C K1 200m Heat 2

1

SPS

J. NEWING

45.92

2

CAM

S. TAYLOR

47.56

3

WOP

L. ROYLE

49.36

4

LBZ

R. CREAMER

50.73

5

SHK

G. UNDERWOOD

53.71

Mens C & Mens C K1 200m Final

1

EXE

J. WILLIAMS

44.98

2

SPS

J. NEWING

45.75

3

WOP

L. ROYLE

45.94

4

BAS

M. REES-CLARK

46.59

5

CAM

S. TAYLOR

47.34

6

CLM

D. MITCHELL

47.65

7

ANK

S. BALL

48.41

8

LIN

M. EDWARDES

49.31

9

LBZ

R. CREAMER

51.58

Mens C & Mens C K1 500m Heat 1

1

NOT

D. GOWOREK

2:17.00

2

ANK

S. BALL

2:19.10

3

LBZ

R. CREAMER

2:20.32

4

CAM

S. TAYLOR

2:20.57

5

BOA

J. ESCOTT

2:21.61

6

SPS

J. NEWING

2:25.22

7

WOP

P. DEAN

2:26.39

8

LIN

M. EDWARDES

2:32.28

Mens C & Mens C K1 500m Heat 2

1

EXE

J. WILLIAMS

2:16.94

2

CLM

D. MITCHELL

2:20.14

3

GAI

P. MURPHY

2:20.19

4

BAS

M. REES-CLARK

2:23.24

5

TON

L. CLARK

2:23.38

6

WOP

L. ROYLE

2:28.08

7

SHK

G. UNDERWOOD

2:34.33

Mens C & Mens C K1 500m Final

1

CAM

S. TAYLOR

2:13.07

2

GAI

P. MURPHY

2:13.89

3

EXE

J. WILLIAMS

2:16.58

4

NOT

D. GOWOREK

2:17.03

5

ANK

S. BALL

2:19.70

6

BAS

M. REES-CLARK

2:20.19

7

CLM

D. MITCHELL

2:21.04

8

BOA

J. ESCOTT

2:23.35

9

LBZ

R. CREAMER

2:26.27

Mens C & Mens C K1 1000m Heat 1

1

NOT

D. GOWOREK

4:54.18

2

EXE

J. WILLIAMS

5:01.59

3

LBZ

R. CREAMER

5:05.17

4

TON

L. CLARK

5:06.15

5

BAS

M. REES-CLARK

5:10.65

6

LIN

M. EDWARDES

5:40.18

Mens C & Mens C K1 1000m Heat 2

1

ANK

S. BALL

4:58.38

2

CAM

S. TAYLOR

5:00.71

3

BOA

J. ESCOTT

5:05.47

4

WOP

P. DEAN

5:17.37

5

SHK

G. UNDERWOOD

5:33.23

Mens C & Mens C K1 1000m Final

1

NOT

D. GOWOREK

4:49.03

2

CAM

S. TAYLOR

4:51.66

3

ANK

S. BALL

4:51.70

4

EXE

J. WILLIAMS

4:52.39

5

BOA

J. ESCOTT

4:57.13

6

LBZ

R. CREAMER

4:58.66

7

BAS

M. REES-CLARK

5:01.84

8

WOP

P. DEAN

5:04.00

TON

L. CLARK

DNS

Mens Canoe & Womens Canoe C4 500m Final

1

BAN/BAN
FOR/SOU

I. WEIR/R. CROOKS
O. BARTUSIK/E. HEWITT

2:20.59

2

BAN/RLS
LIN/FLA

R. WEIR/S. RIPPINGTON
C. HARLEY-BECKETT/

2:24.11

3

RIC/FOX
NOT/SHK

CSOKASI/BARNICOAT
SALTANIS/UNDERWOOD

2:24.80

4

RLS/NOT
RLS/LIN

STANNARD/CAINES
SUTTLE/ZACCARIA

2:32.49

Mens Canoe B C1 500m Final

1

BAN

I. WEIR

2:20.74

2

RIC

M. CSOKASI

2:30.21

3

RLS

A. STANNARD

2:30.33

4

WEY

J. SEAMAN

2:38.70

5

BAN

R. WEIR

2:42.42

6

NOT

Z. SALTANIS

2:54.12

7

ROY

R. KUTLUKAEV

3:22.09

Mens Canoe C1 200m Final

1

WEY

J. SEAMAN

52.68

2

NOT

G. CAINES

57.13

3

RLS

S. RIPPINGTON

1:01.46

4

ROY

R. KUTLUKLUV

1:03.52

5

RIC

A. SZILAGYI

1:15.84

6

CLM

G. MARA

1:15.85

Mens Canoe D C2 200m Final

1

WEY/RIC

SEAMAN/DUCK

49.76

2

FLA

HUNT/JONES

51.27

3

RLS

RIPPINGTON/SUTTLE

1:00.14

4

LBZ/SHK

R. CROOKS/G. UNDERWOOD

1:31.01

Mens D & Mens D K1 200m Final

1

RDG

C. LOFTHOUSE

47.58

2

PEN

R. JEFFERIES

49.60

3

BPR

M. WALTERS

50.32

4

CLM

L. BARBER

50.51

5

LEA

D. MANISCALO

52.56

6

CDF

J. LENART

54.21

7

NOT

S. MAHARAJ

55.31

8

LEA

F. POLLAME

56.28

9

BPR

J. FROST

1:00.01

Mens D & Mens D K1 500m Heat 1

1

RDG

C. LOFTHOUSE

2:28.18

2

CLM

L. BARBER

2:32.35

3

FOX

T. DAWSON

2:32.68

4

PEN

R. JEFFERIES

2:34.02

5

BPR

M. WALTERS

2:34.09

6

BPR

J. FROST

2:47.44

Mens D & Mens D K1 500m Heat 2

1

SBI

T. KELLEY

2:33.01

2

NOT

R. ILETT

2:43.62

3

SBI

R. ROOKS

2:44.83

Mens D & Mens D K1 500m Final

1

RDG

C. LOFTHOUSE

2:23.99

2

CLM

L. BARBER

2:32.42

3

FOX

T. DAWSON

2:33.56

4

PEN

R. JEFFERIES

2:33.69

5

BPR

M. WALTERS

2:34.12

6

NOT

R. ILETT

2:41.17

7

SBI

T. KELLEY

2:41.32

8

BPR

J. FROST

2:45.30

9

SBI

R. ROOKS

2:49.33

Mens D & Mens D K1 1000m Final

1

RDG

C. LOFTHOUSE

5:11.16

2

CLM

L. BARBER

5:26.06

3

BPR

M. WALTERS

5:38.62

4

NOT

R. ILETT

5:41.10

5

CDF

J. LENART

5:49.29

Mens D & Mens D K2 200m Final

1

BOA/CAM

ESCOTT/TAYLOR

45.87

2

LEA

POLLAME/MANISCALO

50.44

LEA

GIBBONS/GREGORY

DSQ

LON

DAWSON/MITCHELL

DNS

Mens D & Mens D K2 500m Final

1

SOL

ELLIOT/PENHALLURICK

2:12.40

2

LEA

POLLAME/MANISCALO

2:14.34

3

SBI

ROOKS/KELLEY

2:20.00

4

RLS

RIPPINGTON/SUTTLE

2:33.53

Mens Masters A & Mens Masters A K1 200m Final

1

RIC

G. VIDA

42.51

2

RIC

S. O-CUINN

42.94

3

ANK

S. RICKETTS

44.80

4

WOR

J. BIRD

46.17

5

WEY

P. GUNNEY

46.34

6

WEY

D. BATTERSHELL

46.39

Mens Masters A & Mens Masters A K1 500m Final

1

WOR

J. BIRD

2:13.64

2

NOT

R. LITTLEWOOD

2:16.49

3

ANK

S. RICKETTS

2:18.51

4

TON

C. NEALE

2:19.34

5

LBZ

M. MARTIN

2:19.46

Mens Masters A & Mens Masters A K1 1000m Final

1

WEY

P. GUNNEY

4:48.14

2

WOR

J. BIRD

4:49.82

3

RIC

G. VIDA

4:50.91

4

RIC

S. O`CUINN

4:51.99

5

ANK

S. RICKETTS

4:57.13

6

NOT

R. LITTLEWOOD

5:08.25

7

LBZ

M. MARTIN

5:10.49

8

TON

C. NEALE

5:14.72

Mens Masters A & Mens Masters A K2 200m Final

1

RIC

VIDA/O`CUINN

41.51

2

ANK

RILEY/RICKETTS

43.28

3

GAI/ANK

BLACKMAN/BROOKES

45.14

Mens Masters A/B & Mens Masters A/B K2 1000m Final

1

GAI/ANK

BLACKMAN/BROOKES

4:20.87

2

ANK

RILEY/RICKETTS

4:23.17

3

BAM/RLS

I. WEIR/A. STANNARD

4:24.75

4

RIC

O-CUINN/GARNER

4:26.97

5

NOR

GRADY/TERRY

4:54.07

Mens Masters B & Mens Masters B K1 200m Final

1

LBZ

S. TINGAY

46.41

2

RLS

N. BLACKMAN

47.51

3

ANK

P. BROOKES

47.94

4

WEY

A. REEVES

51.62

Mens Masters B & Mens Masters B K1 500m Final

1

ANK

P. BROOKES

2:15.87

2

NOR

D. PENDLE

2:17.09

3

GAI

B. BLACKMAN

2:17.59

4

WEY

A. REEVES

2:22.51

Mens Masters B & Mens Masters B K1 1000m Final

1

BUR

N. BLACKMAN

5:08.91

2

GAI

B. BLACKMAN

5:09.81

3

NOR

D. PENDLE

5:13.45

4

WEY

D. HAWS

5:16.45

5

CHE

M. SWALLOW

5:17.79

6

RIC

N. GARNER

5:22.02

Mens Masters C K1 500m Final

1

ANK

G. RILEY

2:25.72

2

NOT

P. LOWE

2:27.33

3

CLM

D. WILLIAMS

2:30.58

4

WOR

A. HOLMES

2:32.98

5

RIC

S. MARTIN

2:33.01

6

TRE

P. ROBERTS

2:38.38

7

WOR

M. MORAN

2:40.87

8

ANK

D. RICKETTS

2:42.67

Mens Masters C K2 500m Final

1

WOR

MORAN/HOLMES

2:23.69

2

LIN

OLIVER/OLIVER

2:40.54

Mens Masters D & Mens Masters D K1 200m Heat 1

1

ANK

L. CLINTON

50.76

2

SOL

A. PENHALLURICK

55.79

3

LIN

R. OLIVER

59.25

4

BSF

P. SURRAGE

1:08.38

5

LIN

C. CARMAN

1:09.30

Mens Masters D & Mens Masters D K1 200m Heat 2

1

LGW

D. MARSHALL

56.13

2

SOL

R. ELLIOT

56.65

3

NOT

P. MIETUS

58.25

4

EAL

M. HOOK

58.61

5

NOT

A. DOUGHTY

1:02.93

Mens Masters D & Mens Masters D K1 200m Final

1

ANK

L. CLINTON

48.34

2

SOL

A. PENHALLURICK

53.10

3

SOL

R. ELLIOT

54.32

4

LGW

D. MARSHALL

55.56

5

EAL

M. HOOK

57.04

6

LIN

R. OLIVER

57.19

7

NOT

P. MIETUS

58.07

8

BSF

P. SURRAGE

59.64

9

NOT

A. DOUGHTY

1:02.33

Mens Masters D & Mens Masters D K1 500m Heat 1

1

SOL

R. ELLIOT

2:36.15

2

BPS

A. BARKWAY

2:36.63

3

LGW

D. MARSHALL

2:37.38

4

EAL

M. HOOK

2:38.92

5

LIN

P. MARSHALL

2:49.60

6

BSF

P. SURRAGE

2:54.23

7

LIN

M. GRIFFIN

3:06.59

8

NOR

T. SCOTT

3:20.26

Mens Masters D & Mens Masters D K1 500m Heat 2

1

SOL

A. PENHALLURICK

2:37.49

2

CLM

C. BUNYON

2:39.20

3

BAN

R. AVERY

2:39.98

4

NOT

P. MIETUS

2:42.45

5

PEN

C. SKEATH

2:50.48

6

NOT

A. DOUGHTY

3:00.11

7

CAM

P. STEVENSON

3:46.65

Mens Masters D & Mens Masters D K1 500m Final

1

SOL

R. ELLIOT

2:34.59

2

SOL

A. PENHALLURICK

2:36.40

3

CLM

C. BUNYON

2:38.50

4

LGW

D. MARSHALL

2:39.13

5

EAL

M. HOOK

2:40.18

6

BAN

R. AVERY

2:41.26

7

NOT

P. MIETUS

2:43.90

8

BPS

A. BARKWAY

2:46.69

9

LIN

P. MARSHALL

2:54.64

Mens Masters D & Mens Masters D K1 1000m Heat 1

1

LGW

D. MARSHALL

5:45.59

2

NOT

P. MIETUS

5:51.80

3

NOT

A. DOUGHTY

6:05.37

4

BSF

P. SURRAGE

6:25.37

5

NOR

T. SCOTT

6:48.71

6

LIN

M. GRIFFIN

6:55.88

7

CAM

P. STEVENSON

7:51.55

Mens Masters D & Mens Masters D K1 1000m Heat 2

1

BPS

A. BARKWAY

5:28.88

2

SOL

R. ELLIOT

5:30.13

3

EAL

M. HOOK

5:34.96

4

CLM

C. BUNYON

5:35.05

5

BAN

R. AVERY

5:36.78

6

LBZ

P. PLUMMER

5:51.95

7

PEN

C. SKEATH

5:54.73

8

PEN

S. KITSON

6:32.25

Mens Masters D & Mens Masters D K1 1000m Final

1

SOL

R. ELLIOT

5:27.09

2

BAN

R. AVERY

5:28.18

3

CLM

C. BUNYON

5:28.96

4

LGW

D. MARSHALL

5:29.98

5

BPS

A. BARKWAY

5:32.20

6

EAL

M. HOOK

5:32.55

7

NOT

P. MIETUS

5:38.57

8

PEN

C. SKEATH

5:40.33

9

LBZ

P. PLUMMER

5:50.73

Mens Masters D & Mens Masters D K2 200m Final

1

ANK

CLINTON/RICKETTS

46.25

2

SOL

PENHALLURICK/ELLIOT

48.55

3

BSF

SURRAGE/BENNETT

58.42

Mens Masters D & Mens Masters D K2 1000m Final

1

SOL

PENHALLURICK/ELLIOT

4:52.96

2

ANK

CLINTON/ORME

4:59.50

3

LIN

L.OLIVER/R.OLIVER

5:20.23

4

BSF

SURRAGE/BENNETT

5:32.77

Mens Open & Mens Open K2 5km Final

1

NOR

PENDLE/SYMMONS

20:41.00

2

FOX

BARNICOAT/JONES

20:41.68

4

CLM

WILKES/WILKES

21:35.88

5

LBZ

LUSTY/PLUMMER

22:25.91

3

RUN

O’GRADY/HICK

22:44.00

6

GAI

BLACKMAN/BROOKS

22:50.91

7

FOX

DAWSON/MITCHELL

23:19.43

RIC

O’CUINN/HYMAN

DNF

MAI

JORDAN/JOHNSON

DNF

Mens Paracanoe KL K1 200m Final

1

PAR

R. OLIVER

47.37

2

PAR

T. LODGE

48.15

3

PAR

B. POLIDANO

51.31

4

PAR

L. TWIGG

53.51

5

PAR

S. CLARK

55.04

6

PAR

I. MARSDEN

1:00.76

Mens Paracanoe KL K1 200m Final

1

PAR

D. TAYLOR

1:01.33

2

PAR

D. GREENFIELD

1:01.81

3

PAR

P. MAHONEY

1:02.36

4

PAR

N. HEALD

1:03.33

5

PAR

D. HOPWOOD

1:27.80

Paddleability K1 200m Final 1

1

NWK

T. JALLAND

1:03.55

2

NWK

K. OWEN

1:10.16

3

WEY

S. SCOWEN

1:16.55

4

HYM

M. NICKSON

1:20.86

5

BSF

C. ROBINSON

1:27.79

6

SOW

S. JELLY

1:33.68

7

NWK

T. CHETTLE

1:39.96

NWK

R. GRAY

DNS

Paddleability K1 200m Final 3

1

SOW

S. DODD

1:26.15

2

SOW

S. BEYNON

1:43.43

3

SOW

B. WARBURTON

1:57.05

4

SOW

A. ABBOTT

2:04.59

5

NWK

D. SPENCER

2:15.00

6

RLS

K. SMITH

2:26.81

Paddleability K1 500m Final 1

1

NWK

T. JALLAND

3:02.81

2

NWK

D. DOWNING

3:12.49

3

NWK

C. NEWMAN

3:18.74

4

NWK

R. CLAY

3:33.47

Paddleability K1 500m Final 2

1

NWK

T. CHETTLE

4:37.34

2

NWK

J. HAGE

5:40.09

3

RLS

K. SMITH

5:49.59

Paddleability K2 200m Final 1

1

NWK

CLAY/JALLAND

59.06

2

NWK

OWEN/DOWNING

1:00.37

3

HYM/NWK

NICKSON/CHETTLE

1:24.73

4

SOW

BEYNON/SAVORY

1:40.47

Paddleability K2 500m Final

1

NWK

OWEN/DOWNING

2:43.53

2

NWK

CLAY/NEWMAN

2:56.81

3

HYM/NWK

NICKSON/CHETTLE

3:31.54

4

NWK

HAGE/SPENCER

4:40.11

Womens A/B & Womens A/B K1 200m Final

1

ELM

K. TROTTER

50.08

2

MAI

L. BROWN

51.36

3

BAN

S. ROONEY

51.74

4

RDG

A. TURNER

55.94

5

WEY

E. HORNER

56.54

Womens A/B & Womens A/B K2 500m Final

1

BAN/RLS

I. WEIR/A. STANNARD

2:05.44

2

NOR

TERRY/DUFF

2:31.00

Womens B & Womens B K1 500m Final

1

ELM

K. TROTTER

2:08.17

2

WEY

P. AYRES

2:15.04

3

BAN

S. ROONEY

2:15.87

4

MAI

L. BROWN

2:16.72

5

RDG

A. TURNER

2:19.11

6

WEY

E. HORNER

2:23.18

Womens B & Womens Masters A K1 1000m Final

1

ELM

K. TROTTER

5:10.77

2

RDG

A. TURNER

5:26.68

3

WEY

E. HORNER

5:32.75

4

NOR

F. GRADY

5:37.92

5

NOT

J. LITTLEWOOD

5:50.52

Womens C & Womens C K1 200m Heat 1

1

BPR

S. WALTERS

51.15

2

LIN

R. JONES

52.38

3

ROY

G. BROWNE

54.43

4

CLM

S. PARKER

55.48

Womens C & Womens C K1 200m Heat 2

1

BRU

S. ROBERTS

54.92

2

STO

B. WALLIS

55.47

3

NOT

A. CHEN

55.87

4

LBZ

C. ELLIS

56.89

5

NOT

J. LITTLEWOOD

57.01

6

RUN

M. DILAI

59.66

Womens C & Womens C K1 200m Final

1

BPR

S. WALTERS

56.20

2

NOT

A. CHEN

57.47

3

ROY

G. BROWNE

58.05

4

STO

B. WALLIS

59.03

5

LIN

R. JONES

1:00.26

6

BRU

S. ROBERTS

1:00.76

7

LBZ

C. ELLIS

1:02.00

8

NOT

J. LITTLEWOOD

1:02.15

9

CLM

S. PARKER

1:03.22

Womens C & Womens C K1 500m Heat 1

1

RUN

J. ILLIDGE

2:28.04

2

BRU

S. ROBERTS

2:39.02

3

WOR

L. MORAN

2:39.97

4

LBZ

C. ELLIS

2:41.87

5

WOR

C. MORAN

2:42.93

6

NOT

J. LITTLEWOOD

2:43.16

7

CLM

S. PARKER

2:43.73

8

RUN

M. DILAI

2:48.68

Womens C & Womens C K1 500m Heat 2

1

BPR

S. WALTERS

2:31.42

2

LIN

R. JONES

2:36.48

3

NOT

A. CHEN

2:36.93

4

ROY

G. BROWNE

2:37.04

5

ELM

E. ILLINESI

2:39.97

6

STO

B. WALLIS

2:42.01

7

NOR

S. TERRY

2:51.15

Womens C & Womens C K1 500m Final

1

RUN

J. ILLIDGE

2:29.79

2

BPR

S. WALTERS

2:33.19

3

NOT

A. CHEN

2:34.46

4

ROY

G. BROWNE

2:36.15

5

ELM

E. ILLINESI

2:36.61

6

LIN

R. JONES

2:41.54

7

WOR

L. MORAN

2:43.42

8

LBZ

C. ELLIS

2:43.94

9

BRU

S. ROBERTS

2:46.19

Womens C & Womens C K1 1000m Final

1

ROY

G. BROWNE

5:23.31

2

ELM

E. ILLINESI

5:25.51

3

LIN

R. JONES

5:32.16

4

STO

B. WALLIS

5:34.24

5

BRU

S. ROBERTS

5:41.18

6

RUN

M. DILAI

5:42.29

7

CLM

S. PARKER

5:56.25

Womens C/D & Womens C/D K2 500m Final

1

WOR

MORAN/MORAN

2:25.56

2

RUN/STO

DILAI/WALLIS

2:25.57

3

NOR/LBZ

TERRY/ELLIS

2:28.54

4

STO/ANK

KAY/ORME

2:44.84

5

PEN/BPS

SKEATH/BARKWAY

2:50.79

6

CLM

WYATT/CAUSTON

2:59.21

Womens D & Womens D K1 200m Final

1

ANK

S. ORME

1:04.12

2

CDF

R. JOHN

1:04.13

3

STO

B. KAY

1:04.29

4

CLM

M. CAWSTON

1:04.65

5

SHK

A. JUDGE

1:04.72

6

LIN

D. QUITTENTON

1:05.93

7

BSF

M. BENNETT

1:07.14

8

BPS

K. BARKWAY

1:08.46

9

CLM

Z. WYATT

1:10.58

Womens D & Womens D K1 500m Heat 1

1

STO

B. KAY

2:49.48

2

LIN

D. QUITTENTON

2:53.92

3

SHK

A. JUDGE

2:58.09

4

BSF

M. BENNETT

2:59.75

5

CDF

R. JOHN

3:01.18

6

CLM

Z. WYATT

3:07.78

7

LBZ

C. DURNSBY

3:22.91

Womens D & Womens D K1 500m Heat 2

1

TRE

M. MYATT

2:57.63

2

ANK

S. ORME

3:01.80

3

BPS

K. BARKWAY

3:02.55

4

CLM

M. CAWSTON

3:07.93

5

PEN

K. SYEATH

3:17.43

6

LBZ

A. MORRIS

3:40.23

Womens D & Womens D K1 500m Final

1

STO

B. KAY

3:01.38

2

LIN

D. QUITTENTON

3:02.12

3

TRE

M. MYATT

3:05.98

4

BSF

M. BENNETT

3:10.40

5

BPS

K. BARKWAY

3:10.59

6

SHK

A. JUDGE

3:12.32

7

ANK

S. ORME

3:14.35

8

CDF

R. JOHN

3:18.84

9

CLM

Z. WYATT

3:21.46

Womens D & Womens D K1 1000m Final

1

LIN

D. QUITTENTON

6:14.31

2

BPS

K. BARKWAY

6:27.60

3

BSF

M. BENNETT

6:47.46

4

LBZ

C. DURNSBY

7:29.84

5

LBZ

A. MORRIS

8:11.83

Womens D & Womens Masters B K2 200m Final

1

STO/ANK

KAY/ORME

58.12

2

ZZZ/CLM

CAWSTON/WYATT

1:00.08

3

PEN

SKEATH/JOHN

1:00.92

LEA

DOMAN/WALLACE-LOIZOU

DNF

Womens Paracanoe KL K1 200m Final

1

PAR

A. DICKINS

59.41

2

PAR

E. WIGGS

1:02.41

3

PAR

J. CHIPPINGTON

1:03.47

4

PAR

F. RAY

1:07.27

5

PAR

L. GARDENER

1:09.92

6

PAR

R. WEBB

1:11.92

Womens Paracanoe VL V1 200m Final

1

PAR

J. CHIPPINGTON

1:05.95

2

PAR

A. GREEN

1:06.40

3

PAR

L. GARDENER

1:17.22

4

PAR

I. HOLLAND

1:21.70

Boys & Boys K1 500m Heat 1

1

ELM

R. MCMULLIN

2:07.27

2

LIN

P. QUITTENTON

2:07.32

3

CLM

T. STANWAY

2:07.68

4

SDS

N. LOW

2:09.88

5

STO

R. SILK

2:12.36

6

EAL

T. THOMSON

2:13.52

7

CLM

M. JOHNSON

2:13.81

8

WOR

R. WOOLLEY

2:14.71

9

SDS

I. JAMES

2:17.26

Boys & Boys K1 500m Heat 2

1

TON

W. HARDIMAN

2:06.70

2

ANK

J. BOWLEY

2:08.31

3

BSF

S. ENGLISH

2:08.41

4

WOR

R. GRIFFITHS

2:09.33

5

SDS

J. SWINBURNE

2:11.30

6

RDG

J. FOSTER

2:15.92

7

NOT

M. LITTLEWOOD

2:17.82

Boys & Boys K1 500m Heat 3

1

LBZ

D. CROCKER

2:07.24

2

RDG

K. HUSBAND

2:11.46

3

SDS

J. MCKEOWN

2:13.09

4

FOX

S. GLOVER

2:15.51

5

NOR

D. HUNT

2:16.37

6

RLS

W. SMITHSON

2:17.94

7

BSF

J. O-SULLIVAN

2:18.00

8

BOA

L. ESCOTT

2:18.35

Boys & Boys K1 500m Final 1

1

CLM

T. STANWAY

2:08.22

2

TON

W. HARDIMAN

2:08.24

3

LBZ

D. CROCKER

2:09.06

4

BSF

S. ENGLISH

2:09.28

5

SDS

N. LOW

2:10.44

6

ELM

R. MCMULLIN

2:11.27

7

LIN

P. QUITTENTON

2:13.26

8

ANK

J. BOWLEY

2:14.89

9

WOR

R. GRIFFITHS

2:20.74

Boys & Boys K1 500m Final 2

1

EAL

T. THOMSON

2:12.28

2

RDG

J. FOSTER

2:13.28

3

RDG

K. HUSBAND

2:14.10

4

WOR

R. WOOLLEY

2:15.19

5

STO

R. SILK

2:15.57

6

SDS

J. MCKEOWN

2:15.68

7

FOX

S. GLOVER

2:17.52

8

SDS

J. SWINBURNE

2:18.61

9

CLM

M. JOHNSON

2:19.80

Boys & Boys K1 1000m Heat 1

1

EAL

T. THOMSON

4:58.52

2

SDS

J. SWINBURNE

5:02.08

3

FOX

S. GLOVER

5:04.70

4

CLM

M. JOHNSON

5:05.28

5

NOR

D. HUNT

5:09.68

6

SDS

I. JAMES

5:19.61

7

BSF

J. O-SULLIVAN

5:26.14

Boys & Boys K1 1000m Heat 2

1

CLM

T. STANWAY

4:43.55

2

TON

W. HARDIMAN

4:46.35

3

BSF

S. ENGLISH

4:48.01

4

LIN

P. QUITTENTON

4:48.05

5

SDS

J. MCKEOWN

4:48.89

6

WOR

R. WOOLLEY

4:55.93

7

RLS

W. SMITHSON

5:02.71

8

BOA

L. ESCOTT

5:03.37

Boys & Boys K1 1000m Heat 3

1

LBZ

D. CROCKER

4:43.28

2

ELM

R. MCMULLAN

4:44.43

3

RDG

K. HUSBAND

4:53.59

4

ANK

J. BOWLEY

4:53.94

5

NOT

M. LITTLEWOOD

4:59.20

6

WOR

R. GRIFFITHS

5:03.72

7

SDS

N. LOW

5:08.78

8

STO

R. SILK

5:11.70

Boys & Boys K1 1000m Final 1

1

ELM

R. MCMULLAN

4:26.23

2

LBZ

D. CROCKER

4:27.66

3

BSF

S. ENGLISH

4:30.45

4

CLM

T. STANWAY

4:31.07

5

TON

W. HARDIMAN

4:35.69

6

LIN

P. QUITTENTON

4:36.12

7

ANK

J. BOWLEY

4:37.86

8

RDG

K. HUSBAND

4:43.52

9

SDS

J. MCKEOWN

4:46.93

Boys & Boys K1 1000m Final 2

1

WOR

R. GRIFFITHS

4:38.92

2

EAL

T. THOMSON

4:40.74

3

NOT

M. LITTLEWOOD

4:41.03

4

CLM

M. JOHNSON

4:45.29

5

WOR

R. WOOLLEY

4:46.13

6

FOX

S. GLOVER

4:50.31

7

SDS

J. SWINBURNE

4:54.85

Boys & Boys K2 1000m Final

1

CLM/BSF

JOHNSON/ENGLISH

4:21.68

2

WOR

WOOLLEY/GRIFFITHS

4:21.95

3

TON

HARDIMAN/COLLIER

4:24.31

4

RDG/FOX

HUSBAND/GLOVER

4:25.17

5

RLS/LBZ

SMITHSON/CROCKER

4:27.79

6

NOT

LITTLEWOOD/QUITTENTON

4:28.85

7

SKR/FOR

LOW/JAMES

4:30.84

8

KIR/SDS

MCKEOWN/SWINBURNE

4:31.75

9

BSF

O`SULLIVAN/BEATTY

5:18.72

Boys & Boys K4 1000m Final

1

WOR

HARDMAN/WILLEY
R.GRIFFITHS/ENGLISH

4:06.51

2

LBZ

CROCKER/SMITH
THOMPSON/GREGORY

4:13.24

3

FOX

GLOVER/HUSBAND
SMITHSON/OSULLIVAN

4:14.91

4

WEY

BANKS/WESTWOOD
PARKESCOLLIER/??????

4:22.66

5

SDS

LOW/JAMES
MCKEOWN/SWINBURNE

4:26.03

6

NOR

KIRKHAM/SHEARER
DRANE/THURSBY

4:48.85

Boys A & Boys A K1 200m Heat 1

1

LEA

S. NAFTANAILA

43.22

2

WEY

J. CHILDERSTONE

43.80

3

RDG

S. KIRSCHSTEIN

44.51

4

SDS

N. LOW

45.85

5

LON

M. GREGORY

46.30

6

TON

W. HARDIMAN

47.19

7

LBZ

D. CROCKER

47.54

8

NOT

M. LITTLEWOOD

48.09

9

RLS

W. SMITHSON

50.43

Boys A & Boys A K1 200m Heat 2

1

WEY

E. HAWS

45.53

2

ELM

H. ARCHER

46.11

3

RIC

N. ROMAIN

46.26

4

SDS

J. SWINBURNE

48.68

5

NOR

A. NOBBS

48.77

6

WOR

R. WOOLLEY

50.10

7

BSF

J. O-SULLIVAN

50.86

8

EAL

T. THOMSON

50.87

Boys A & Boys A K1 200m Heat 3

1

CLM

L. DUFFIELD

43.66

2

ELM

B. JONES

44.86

3

LIN

P. QUITTENTON

45.61

4

LON

L. HARDING

47.22

5

ANK

J. BOWLEY

47.76

6

BSF

S. ENGLISH

48.30

7

WOR

R. GRIFFITHS

50.97

8

SDS

J. MCKEOWN

51.84

Boys A & Boys A K1 200m Heat 4

1

CLM

T. STANWAY

44.11

2

WOR

W. BIRD

44.29

3

ANK

J. ECCLES

45.58

4

STO

R. SILK

48.34

5

RDG

K. HUSBAND

48.40

6

FOX

S. GLOVER

48.51

7

NOR

D. HUNT

50.98

Boys A & Boys A K1 200m Final 1

1

CLM

L. DUFFIELD

41.37

2

ELM

B. JONES

41.80

3

WOR

W. BIRD

42.39

4

WEY

J. CHILDERSTONE

42.40

5

RDG

S. KIRSCHSTEIN

43.51

6

LEA

S. NAFTANAILA

43.52

7

CLM

T. STANWAY

44.15

8

WEY

E. HAWS

44.47

9

ELM

H. ARCHER

47.56

Boys A & Boys A K1 200m Final 2

1

ANK

J. ECCLES

44.99

2

TON

W. HARDIMAN

45.29

3

LIN

P. QUITTENTON

45.31

4

SDS

N. LOW

46.25

5

RIC

N. ROMAIN

46.37

6

LON

M. GREGORY

46.56

7

SDS

J. SWINBURNE

47.76

8

STO

R. SILK

47.94

9

LON

L. HARDING

48.10

Boys A & Boys A K1 500m Heat 1

1

ELM

H. ARCHER

2:03.63

2

CLM

L. DUFFIELD

2:03.99

3

WOR

W. BIRD

2:04.53

4

RDG

S. KIRSCHSTEIN

2:05.75

5

LBZ

S. PLUMMER

2:07.18

6

LON

M. GREGORY

2:08.44

7

LEA

S. NAFTANAILA

2:09.55

8

ANK

J. ECCLES

2:16.63

Boys A & Boys A K1 500m Heat 2

1

NOR

A. NOBBS

2:10.40

2

ELM

B. JONES

2:11.68

3

WOR

S. WILLIAMS

2:11.78

4

NOT

Z. CHIMIEL

2:14.80

5

BOA

T. ESCOTT

2:14.82

6

LON

L. HARDING

2:15.79

Boys A & Boys A K1 500m Final 1

1

WOR

W. BIRD

1:59.92

2

ELM

B. JONES

2:00.14

3

RDG

S. KIRSCHSTEIN

2:00.89

4

ELM

H. ARCHER

2:02.06

5

WOR

S. WILLIAMS

2:02.30

6

CLM

L. DUFFIELD

2:03.94

7

LON

M. GREGORY

2:05.24

8

NOR

A. NOBBS

2:06.28

9

LBZ

S. PLUMMER

2:06.33

Boys A & Boys A K1 500m Final 2

1

LEA

S. NAFTANAILA

2:08.70

2

BOA

T. ESCOTT

2:09.66

3

LON

L. HARDING

2:10.50

4

ANK

J. ECCLES

2:12.20

5

NOT

Z. CHIMIEL

2:14.20

Boys A & Boys A K1 1000m Heat 1

1

ELM

B. JONES

4:37.75

2

RDG

S. KIRSCHSTEIN

4:37.81

3

RIC

N. ROMAIN

4:38.18

4

LON

M. GREGORY

4:41.52

5

LBZ

S. PLUMMER

4:41.62

6

LON

L. HARDING

5:05.70

Boys A & Boys A K1 1000m Heat 2

1

WOR

S. WILLIAMS

4:54.62

2

WOR

W. BIRD

4:54.63

3

BOA

T. ESCOTT

4:55.98

4

LEA

S. NAFTANAILA

5:07.90

5

ANK

J. ECCLES

5:08.80

Boys A & Boys A K1 1000m Heat 3

1

WEY

E. HAWS

4:42.52

2

ELM

H. ARCHER

4:44.34

3

WEY

J. CHILDERSTONE

4:48.36

4

NOR

A. NOBBS

4:49.34

5

NOT

Z. CHIMIEL

4:50.07

Boys A & Boys A K1 1000m Final 1

1

WOR

W. BIRD

4:31.06

2

WOR

S. WILLIAMS

4:32.07

3

RIC

N. ROMAIN

4:32.55

4

WEY

E. HAWS

4:35.02

5

ELM

B. JONES

4:37.21

6

LBZ

S. PLUMMER

4:38.53

7

ELM

H. ARCHER

4:39.51

8

RDG

S. KIRSCHSTEIN

4:41.36

9

LON

M. GREGORY

4:47.06

Boys A & Boys A K1 1000m Final 2

1

WEY

J. CHILDERSTONE

4:45.41

2

BOA

T. ESCOTT

4:49.49

3

NOT

Z. CHIMIEL

4:49.56

4

LON

L. HARDING

4:53.31

5

LEA

S. NAFTANAILA

4:57.20

6

ANK

J. ECCLES

5:01.87

7

NOR

A. NOBBS

5:27.91

Boys C & Boys C K1 200m Heat 1

1

LIN

W. DOUGHTY

45.49

2

TON

H. COLLIER

45.78

3

ELM

S. DI-GREGORIO

49.37

4

LBZ

C. SMITH

49.91

5

NOR

A. THURSBY

49.91

6

WEY

O. BANKS

50.97

7

NOR

O. KIRKHAM

50.98

8

SDS

L. CROSLAND

53.90

9

LBZ

D. FITZPATRICK

56.20

Boys C & Boys C K1 200m Heat 2

1

RDG

D. HUTCHINSON

46.01

2

LON

C. MITCHELL

46.97

3

BSF

M. PARKES

47.52

4

LEA

K. GREGORY

48.29

5

CHE

J. OLDFIELD-CONNOR

50.23

6

LBZ

J. WESTWOOD

50.85

7

NOT

J. SLIWA

52.28

8

DEV

J. NEW

52.53

DEV

C. HENLEY

DNS

Boys C & Boys C K1 200m Final

1

LIN

W. DOUGHTY

49.28

2

TON

H. COLLIER

50.46

3

RDG

D. HUTCHINSON

50.76

4

BSF

M. PARKES

50.84

5

LON

C. MITCHELL

51.91

6

LBZ

C. SMITH

53.92

7

NOR

A. THURSBY

55.44

8

ELM

S. DI-GREGORIO

55.47

9

LEA

K. GREGORY

56.65

Boys C & Boys C K1 500m Heat 1

1

BSF

M. PARKES

2:18.80

2

LIN

W. DOUGHTY

2:20.47

3

LEA

K. GREGORY

2:23.98

4

ELM

S. DI-GREGORIO

2:26.11

5

DEV

J. NEW

2:26.70

6

SDS

L. CROSLAND

2:38.36

Boys C & Boys C K1 500m Heat 2

1

CHE

J. OLDFIELD-CONNOR

2:20.10

2

NOR

O. KIRKHAM

2:21.08

3

LBZ

C. SMITH

2:21.22

4

NOT

J. SLIWA

2:24.38

5

ANK

R. ORME

2:25.65

6

WEY

O. BANKS

2:30.31

Boys C & Boys C K1 500m Heat 3

1

RDG

D. HUTCHINSON

2:18.28

2

DEV

C. HENLEY

2:18.74

3

NOR

A. THURSBY

2:26.44

4

LBZ

J. WESTWOOD

2:27.15

5

LBZ

D. FITZPATRICK

2:34.79

Boys C & Boys C K1 500m Final 1

1

BSF

M. PARKES

2:17.99

2

LEA

K. GREGORY

2:18.26

3

DEV

C. HENLEY

2:20.73

4

LIN

W. DOUGHTY

2:21.58

5

RDG

D. HUTCHINSON

2:22.99

6

NOR

O. KIRKHAM

2:25.03

7

NOT

J. SLIWA

2:25.83

8

LBZ

C. SMITH

2:26.01

9

CHE

J. OLDFIELD-CONNOR

2:27.53

Boys C & Boys C K1 500m Final 2

1

NOR

A. THURSBY

2:24.03

2

LBZ

J. WESTWOOD

2:26.20

3

ELM

S. DI-GREGORIO

2:28.38

4

DEV

J. NEW

2:28.59

5

ANK

R. ORME

2:29.89

6

WEY

O. BANKS

2:34.28

7

SDS

L. CROSLAND

2:38.11

8

LBZ

D. FITZPATRICK

2:40.89

Boys C & Boys C K1 1000m Heat 1

1

LON

C. MITCHELL

5:07.32

2

BSF

M. PARKES

5:08.01

3

LBZ

J. WESTWOOD

5:14.66

4

LIN

W. DOUGHTY

5:16.46

5

TON

H. COLLIER

5:17.13

6

ELM

S. DI-GREGORIO

5:22.63

7

ANK

R. ORME

5:35.82

Boys C & Boys C K1 1000m Heat 2

1

RDG

D. HUTCHINSON

5:07.44

2

NOR

O. KIRKHAM

5:08.80

3

NOR

A. THURSBY

5:16.27

4

NOT

J. SLIWA

5:16.47

5

CHE

J. OLDFIELD-CONNOR

5:26.87

6

SDS

L. CROSLAND

5:35.02

Boys C & Boys C K1 1000m Heat 3

1

DEV

C. HENLEY

5:02.93

2

DEV

J. NEW

5:12.00

3

LBZ

C. SMITH

5:13.41

4

LEA

K. GREGORY

5:24.41

5

WEY

O. BANKS

5:38.88

6

LBZ

D. FITZPATRICK

5:53.47

Boys C & Boys C K1 1000m Final 1

1

LON

C. MITCHELL

4:50.26

2

BSF

M. PARKES

4:50.90

3

DEV

C. HENLEY

4:51.94

4

NOR

O. KIRKHAM

4:57.19

5

RDG

D. HUTCHINSON

4:59.97

6

DEV

J. NEW

5:03.21

7

NOR

A. THURSBY

5:03.36

8

LBZ

C. SMITH

5:04.44

9

LBZ

J. WESTWOOD

5:05.98

Boys C & Boys C K1 1000m Final 2

1

LIN

W. DOUGHTY

4:59.43

2

TON

H. COLLIER

5:01.08

3

ELM

S. DI-GREGORIO

5:06.82

4

NOT

J. SLIWA

5:07.32

5

LEA

K. GREGORY

5:08.60

6

CHE

J. OLDFIELD-CONNOR

5:10.15

7

ANK

R. ORME

5:11.04

8

SDS

L. CROSLAND

5:18.69

9

WEY

O. BANKS

5:20.15

Boys C & Boys C K2 200m Final

1

LBZ/LEA

SMITH/GREGORY

45.86

2

WEY/LBZ

BANKS/WESTWOOD

48.44

3

NOR

KIRKHAM/THURSBY

49.08

4

ELM

DI-GREGORIO/CROSLAND

52.72

5

LBZ

FITZPATRICK/MURPHY

59.76

Boys C & Boys C K2 500m Final

1

LBZ/LEA

SMITH/GREGORY

2:10.53

2

NOR

KIRKHAM/THURSBY

2:13.55

3

WEY/LBZ

BANKS/WESTWOOD

2:19.10

4

ELM

DI-GREGORIO/CROSLAND

2:22.45

5

LBZ

FITZPATRICK/MURPHY

2:44.68

Boys Canoe C1 1000m Final

1

RIC

M. CSOKASI

5:03.54

2

FLA

J. JONES

5:26.12

3

WEY

J. HAYMAN-JOYCE

5:31.92

4

FLA

R. HUNT

5:32.18

Boys D & Boys D K1 500m Heat 1

1

CLM

D. STRONG

2:29.48

2

LBZ

O. MURPHY

2:34.01

3

FOX

F. O-CONNOR

2:37.09

4

WOP

B. TEASDALE

2:40.73

5

SOL

O. COOK

2:42.41

6

SBI

W. ROOKS

2:44.03

7

LIN

E. BORCHARDT

2:51.90

8

CLM

Z. WILLIAMS

3:11.28

Boys D & Boys D K1 500m Heat 2

1

STO

H. COXHILL

2:29.84

2

BPS

R. BARKWAY

2:37.79

3

SOL

F. DOSHI-KEEBLE

2:50.03

4

LIN

B. QUITTENTON

2:51.44

5

LBZ

T. PICKERING

3:01.34

6

BAN

A. URQUHART

3:01.44

Boys D & Boys D K1 500m Heat 3

1

LEA

N. DEMBELE

2:34.00

2

FOX

T. MORRIS

2:38.36

3

DEV

S. ARMSTRONG

2:42.10

4

RIC

B. POWELL

2:44.48

5

CLM

T. GANNICOTT-PORTER

2:52.13

6

RLS

A. NIBLETT

3:13.91

7

RDG

R. PAGE

3:23.31

Boys D & Boys D K1 500m Heat 4

1

FOX

F. HERBERT

2:36.08

2

TON

J. CAISLEY

2:46.94

3

RIC

A. FEGENT

2:59.26

4

SDS

R. KERR

3:05.07

5

NOR

S. DRANE

3:06.59

6

LIN

A. CARMAN

3:16.97

Boys D & Boys D K1 500m Heat 5

1

LIN

C. GRAY

2:25.67

2

WYC

C. GINGELL

2:29.51

3

EAL

A. PASZTOR

2:48.56

4

RLS

J. SMITHSON

2:52.98

5

NOR

D. TERRY

3:00.80

6

TON

J. NEALE

3:05.65

7

WYC

J. KEEVAN

3:06.02

Boys D & Boys D K1 500m Heat 6

1

SDS

O. BOHLE

2:27.99

2

TRE

A. HAIGH

2:29.87

3

SDS

B. GALLACHER

2:52.18

4

EAL

S. PLANT

2:59.94

5

CLM

A. BUNYON

3:10.15

6

SDS

E. LEISHMAN

3:12.70

7

LIN

J. FLAVELL

3:18.36

Boys D & Boys D K1 500m Heat 7

1

STO

A. WARD

2:31.91

2

ADS

G. WILLOUGHBY

2:40.83

3

ANK

J. MARLOW

2:52.58

4

LEA

K. HOLLMAN

2:55.54

5

SBI

A. ROOKS

2:56.94

6

NOR

J. RIJKS

3:00.31

Boys D & Boys D K1 500m Final 1

1

LIN

C. GRAY

2:21.10

2

STO

A. WARD

2:22.03

3

WYC

C. GINGELL

2:26.78

4

SDS

O. BOHLE

2:28.30

5

CLM

D. STRONG

2:28.83

6

TRE

A. HAIGH

2:30.21

7

LBZ

O. MURPHY

2:32.42

8

LEA

N. DEMBELE

2:32.85

9

STO

H. COXHILL

2:33.25

Boys D & Boys D K1 500m Final 2

1

FOX

F. HERBERT

2:30.96

2

DEV

S. ARMSTRONG

2:36.12

3

BPS

R. BARKWAY

2:36.23

4

ADS

G. WILLOUGHBY

2:36.57

5

FOX

T. MORRIS

2:37.46

6

FOX

F. O-CONNOR

2:39.90

7

SBI

W. ROOKS

2:43.16

8

WOP

B. TEASDALE

2:45.76

9

SOL

O. COOK

2:49.79

Boys D & Boys D K1 500m Final 3

1

RIC

B. POWELL

2:44.64

2

TON

J. CAISLEY

2:45.11

3

ANK

J. MARLOW

2:47.24

4

SDS

B. GALLACHER

2:52.09

5

EAL

A. PASZTOR

2:54.77

6

SOL

F. DOSHI-KEEBLE

2:56.16

7

LIN

E. BORCHARDT

2:56.21

8

CLM

T. GANNICOTT-PORTER

2:57.73

9

LIN

B. QUITTENTON

2:58.70

Boys D & Boys D K1 1000m Heat 1

1

FOX

F. HERBERT

5:28.29

2

LBZ

O. MURPHY

5:33.87

3

FOX

T. MORRIS

5:37.64

4

STO

H. COXHILL

5:39.22

5

ANK

J. MARLOW

6:10.01

6

RLS

J. SMITHSON

6:19.12

7

CLM

Z. WILLIAMS

6:20.24

8

RLS

A. NIBLETT

6:46.41

Boys D & Boys D K1 1000m Heat 2

1

NOR

H. SHEARER

5:09.48

2

WYC

C. GINGELL

5:25.85

3

SDS

O. BOHLE

5:30.40

4

CLM

D. STRONG

5:31.45

5

DEV

S. ARMSTRONG

5:33.30

6

BAN

J. PETERSEN

5:50.50

7

TON

J. CAISLEY

5:54.23

8

RLS

H. BRICE

6:39.01

Boys D & Boys D K1 1000m Heat 3

1

ADS

G. WILLOUGHBY

5:32.98

2

RIC

B. POWELL

5:53.86

3

LEA

K. HOLLMAN

5:58.68

4

LIN

E. BORCHARDT

6:16.73

5

RIC

A. FEGENT

6:23.63

6

WYC

J. KEEVAN

7:02.34

7

RDG

R. PAGE

7:03.62

Boys D & Boys D K1 1000m Heat 4

1

LIN

C. GRAY

5:23.45

2

LEA

N. DEMBELE

5:41.22

3

SOL

F. DOSHI-KEEBLE

6:21.25

4

EAL

A. PASZTOR

6:31.68

5

LBZ

T. PICKERING

6:36.36

6

SDS

R. KERR

6:37.10

7

LIN