Sprint Racing Results Service

Regatta Results

BCU National Sprint Racing Regatta

Showing a summary of the results of the regatta. Click on the name of any race to give a detailed view of the race.

Boys A & Mens A/B K4 1000m Final

1

ORS

SIMMONS/WELCH
TERRY/HAYNES

3:07.90

2

JRS

KIRSCHSTEIN/COLYER
TYE/CLIVE

3:18.10

3

JRS

GAUL/ROBINSON
SIMON/WILKES

3:19.00

4

JRS

BANNISTER/STANDEVEN
KIRSCHSTEIN/WELCH

3:22.00

5

JRS

POTTERTON/KINGSTON
FLETCHER/REDMOND

3:25.60

6

WOR

SNEDDON/STAINES
MITCHELL/BIRD

3:27.00

7

NOR/NOR
NOR/ADS

RIX/HICKS
FITZPATRICK/DEACON

3:55.70

Boys A K1 200m Heat 1

1

BUR

M. BOWLEY

44.52

2

CLM

A. KIRKWOOD

45.55

3

ROY

G. STANDEVEN

45.81

4

CDF

M. ROBINSON

46.83

5

RDG

A. POTTERTON

47.85

6

WOR

J. TYE

48.34

7

CKP

G. BARNICOAT

48.58

Boys A K1 200m Final

1

GAI

M. CLIVE

41.79

2

ANK

K. GAUL

42.36

3

BUR

M. BOWLEY

42.57

4

RDG

B. COLYER

42.93

5

ROY

G. STANDEVEN

43.64

6

CLM

A. KIRKWOOD

44.19

7

CDF

M. ROBINSON

44.28

8

BOA

J. WEBSTER

44.53

9

MAI

T. KINGSTON

46.48

Boys A K1 500m Heat 2

1

BUR

M. BOWLEY

1:54.00

2

ROY

G. STANDEVEN

1:56.90

3

RDG

B. COLYER

1:57.50

4

CDF

M. ROBINSON

1:58.80

5

CLM

A. KIRKWOOD

1:58.90

6

RDG

T. KIRSCHSTEIN

2:01.60

7

WEY

C. WELCH

2:03.00

8

CKP

G. BARNICOAT

2:04.20

Boys A K1 500m Final 1

1

ELM

M. SIMON

1:52.00

2

BUR

M. BOWLEY

1:53.10

3

CLM

P. WILKES

1:54.60

4

BOA

J. WEBSTER

1:55.30

5

RDG

B. COLYER

1:55.50

6

ROY

G. STANDEVEN

1:57.60

7

ANK

K. GAUL

2:00.90

8

RDG

N. KIRSCHSTEIN

2:01.00

9

WOR

J. TYE

2:08.70

Boys A K1 1000m Heat 1

1

ROY

G. STANDEVEN

3:55.40

2

MAI

P. BANNISTER

3:56.80

3

ANK

K. GAUL

4:00.00

4

RDG

B. COLYER

4:01.90

5

CDF

M. ROBINSON

4:04.60

6

WOR

G. MITCHELL

4:09.20

7

WEY

C. WELCH

4:09.90

8

MAI

T. KINGSTON

4:16.00

Boys A K1 1000m Heat 3

1

BOA

J. WEBSTER

3:50.90

2

BUR

M. BOWLEY

3:51.60

3

ELM

M. SIMON

3:51.90

4

RDG

T. KIRSCHSTEIN

4:03.60

5

NOR

A. HICKS

4:06.90

6

CLM

M. WILKES

4:07.70

7

SDS

S. REDMOND

4:13.50

8

CKP

G. BARNICOAT

4:20.10

Boys A K1 1000m Final 2

1

WOR

J. TYE

4:02.60

2

RDG

A. POTTERTON

4:05.10

3

CDF

M. ROBINSON

4:06.00

4

NOR

A. HICKS

4:06.80

5

RDG

B. COLYER

4:07.80

6

CLM

M. WILKES

4:09.10

7

WOR

G. MITCHELL

4:09.20

8

SDS

L. FLETCHER

4:10.20

9

RDG

T. KIRSCHSTEIN

4:12.20

Boys A K2 500m Heat 1

1

GAI/WOR

CLIVE/TYE

1:50.90

2

CDF/ANK

ROBINSON/GAUL

1:52.00

3

CLM

WILKES/WILKES

1:53.10

4

RDG/MAI

POTTERTON/KINGSTON

1:54.70

5

RDG/WEY

KIRSCHSTEIN/WELCH

1:58.40

6

SDS

FLETCHER/REDMOND

2:01.10

Boys A K2 500m Final 1

1

CDF/ANK

ROBINSON/GAUL

1:51.00

2

RDG/MAI

POTTERTON/KINGSTON

1:54.20

3

RDG/WEY

KIRSCHSTEIN/WELCH

1:55.10

4

WOR

SNEDDON/MITCHELL

1:55.10

5

CLM

WILKES/WILKES

2:00.70

6

MAI/ROY

BANNISTER/STANDEVEN

2:04.00

7

CKP

BARNICOAT/ALLEN

2:04.00

Boys A K2 1000m Heat 2

1

GAI/WOR

CLIVE/TYE

3:48.70

2

CDF/ANK

ROBINSON/GAUL

3:50.60

3

SDS

FLETCHER/REDMOND

3:53.50

4

RDG/MAI

POTTERTON/KINGSTON

3:55.50

5

CLM

WILKES/WILKES

4:09.00

Boys A/B/C K4 500m Final

1

WOR

SNEDDON/STAINES
MITCHELL/BIRD

1:44.20

2

CLM

DUFFIELD/STANWAY
JOHNSON/MITCHELL

1:46.70

3

ORS

BROWN/AYRES
BURKHILL/TOWERS

1:50.90

4

MIX

RIX/HICKS
DEACON/FITZPATRICK

1:53.70

5

ORS

COLLINS/TROTTER
LEWIS/WILLIAMS

1:54.07

6

MIX

CAVE/KNOBBS
DOBSON/REES-CLARK

1:56.80

7

ELM

MARKEN/ARCHER
CONNELL/SHIEL

1:59.70

8

SDS

CARRUTHERS/BRICKELL
MCVAY/CHAPMAN

2:04.40

9

LBZ

CROCKER/PLUMMER
FOLEY/ROBINSON

2:07.40

10

MIX

WILLIAMS/JONES
VICTOR-TROTT/ROMAIN

2:08.70

Boys C K1 500m Heat 1

1

LBZ

S. PLUMMER

2:20.20

2

WOR

S. WILLIAMS

2:23.20

3

WEY

T. TOZER

2:23.60

4

RDG

H. HELLAWELL

2:24.10

5

ADS

A. REEVES

2:25.20

6

WOR

R. CAVE

2:28.90

7

RIC

N. ROMAIN

2:33.80

Boys C K1 500m Heat 3

1

LIN

J. HARLEY-BECKETT

2:20.70

2

LBZ

D. FOLEY

2:24.20

3

SDS

M. MCVAY

2:25.10

4

LBZ

D. CROCKER

2:27.50

5

ELM

P. ILLINESI

2:28.20

6

HER

T. VICTOR-TROTT

2:34.50

Boys C K1 500m Final 2

1

ELM

P. ILLINESI

2:22.80

2

MAI

S. BURDETT

2:23.30

3

LBZ

D. CROCKER

2:23.30

4

HER

B. JONES

2:23.60

5

TRE

C. SUNDERLAND

2:24.70

6

LIN

P. QUITTENTON

2:29.20

7

LBZ

A. ROBINSON

2:31.00

8

SDS

C. CHAPMAN

2:47.90

Boys C K1 1000m Heat 2

1

SDS

J. BRICKELL

4:35.30

2

ELM

P. ILLINESI

4:40.70

3

LBZ

D. CROCKER

4:43.50

4

HER

B. JONES

4:44.40

5

LBZ

S. PLUMMER

4:47.90

6

LIN

P. QUITTENTON

4:50.60

7

MAI

S. BURDETT

4:50.60

Boys C K2 500m Final

1

LBZ

CROCKER/PLUMMER

2:07.80

2

LBZ

FOLEY/ROBINSON

2:09.00

3

WOR/HER

WILLIAMS/JONES

2:09.40

4

SDS

MCVAY/CHAPMAN

2:17.30

Boys D K1 500m Heat 1

1

NOT

R. EYLETT

2:29.10

2

HYM

M. BISHOP

2:32.10

3

LIN

M. EDWARDES

2:32.40

4

ROY

F. MILLER

2:35.10

5

BUR

R. ORME

2:48.50

6

LIN

C. HARLEY-BECKETT

2:49.80

7

SDS

C. BRICKELL

3:23.40

Boys D K1 500m Heat 3

1

HYM

L. ROBINSON

2:29.00

2

LBZ

G. ROBERTS

2:37.20

3

RDG

J. FOSTER

2:43.00

4

BSF

M. PARKES

2:44.80

5

LIN

S. TOWERS

2:48.80

6

ADS

J. LOCK

2:50.30

7

LIN

T. POTTER

2:58.40

8

NOR

D. HUNT

2:59.10

Boys D K1 500m Final 1

1

ELM

A. THOMAS

2:25.10

2

NOT

R. MILLAR

2:26.10

3

NOR

J. RIX

2:29.00

4

LBZ

H. MATTERSON

2:29.30

5

BSF

J. O-SULLIVAN

2:30.10

6

NOT

R. EYLETT

2:32.80

7

HYM

L. ROBINSON

2:33.20

8

ANK

J. ECCLES

2:35.40

9

HYM

M. BISHOP

2:37.80

Boys D K1 1000m Heat 1

1

BSF

J. O-SULLIVAN

4:58.00

2

CLM

M. JOHNSON

5:03.50

3

NOT

Z. CHIMIEL

5:06.10

4

HYM

L. ROBINSON

5:06.20

5

ELM

M. RIDES

5:11.70

6

RDG

J. FOSTER

5:23.60

7

BSF

M. PARKES

5:28.80

8

LIN

T. POTTER

5:43.30

Boys D K1 1000m Heat 3

1

ANK

J. ECCLES

5:07.50

2

HYM

M. BISHOP

5:10.20

3

LBZ

G. ROBERTS

5:11.50

4

BUR

J. BOWLEY

5:16.20

5

ADS

J. LOCK

5:45.30

6

SDS

C. BRICKELL

6:41.10

Boys D K1 1000m Final 1

1

NOR

J. RIX

4:46.30

2

NOT

R. ILETT

4:50.30

3

NOT

R. MILLAR

4:53.50

4

ELM

A. THOMAS

4:55.00

5

LBZ

H. MATTERSON

4:56.30

6

BSF

J. O-SULLIVAN

5:01.60

7

CLM

M. JOHNSON

5:02.40

8

LIN

M. EDWARDES

5:06.30

9

SDS

J. MCKEOWN

5:09.90

Boys D K2 500m Heat 1

1

LBZ/NOR

MATTERSON/RIX

2:26.90

2

ELM

RIDES/SOLWAY

2:31.10

3

ROY

VORLEY/MILLER

2:31.20

4

BUR

ORME/BOWLEY

2:33.50

5

LBZ

EWINGTON/WESTWOOD

2:46.80

Boys D K2 500m Final

1

LBZ/NOR

MATTERSON/RIX

2:17.10

2

HYM

ROBINSON/BISHOP

2:21.50

3

BSF/CLM

O-SULLIVAN/JOHNSON

2:26.60

4

ROY

VORLEY/MILLER

2:28.90

5

ELM

RIDES/SOLWAY

2:29.20

6

BUR

ORME/BOWLEY

2:31.70

7

LIN

TOWERS/EDWARDES

2:34.50

8

LIN

GRAY/HARLEY-BECKETT

2:38.80

9

SDS

MCKEOWN/BRICKELL

2:41.60

Boys D K2 1000m Heat 2

1

LBZ/NOR

MATTERSON/RIX

4:35.60

2

HYM

ROBINSON/BISHOP

4:36.30

3

CLM/BSF

JOHNSON/O-SULLIVAN

4:42.50

4

LBZ

EWINGTON/WESTWOOD

5:07.40

5

LIN

GRAY/HARLEY-BECKETT

5:12.90

Boys D K4 500m Final

1

ELM/ELM
ELM/RDG

THOMAS/RIDES
SOLWAY/FOSTER

2:08.50

2

MIX

O-SULLIVAN/PARKES
JOHNSON/BISHOP

2:08.70

3

LBZ

EWINGTON/WESTWOOD
ROBERTS/MATTERSON

2:17.90

4

LIN

EDWARDES/TOWERS
HARLEY-BECKETT/POTTER

2:21.50

Boys K1 500m Heat 1

1

LIN

E. QUITTENTON

2:06.30

2

WOR

D. TYSOE

2:06.70

3

CLM

T. STANWAY

2:07.90

4

WEY

J. CHILDERSTONE

2:10.00

5

RDG

S. KIRSCHSTEIN

2:10.20

6

PEN

R. JEFFERIES

2:13.80

7

ADS

T. DEACON

2:13.90

8

BAN

M. MCLEAN

2:13.90

Boys K1 500m Heat 3

1

LBZ

R. CREAMER

2:06.70

2

ELM

H. ARCHER

2:09.70

3

BAS

M. REES-CLARK

2:11.20

4

RDG

J. FOSTER

2:12.80

5

WOR

W. BIRD

2:13.40

6

BAN

J. PALFREY

2:16.80

7

SDS

O. CARRUTHERS

2:20.50

Boys K1 500m Final 1

1

WOR

D. TYSOE

2:05.30

2

BSF

J. FITZPATRICK

2:05.70

3

CLM

L. DUFFIELD

2:05.70

4

LIN

E. QUITTENTON

2:05.80

5

CLM

T. STANWAY

2:05.90

6

RIC

B. KILLIP

2:06.30

7

WOR

D. STAINES

2:07.80

8

CLM

D. JOHNSON

2:09.70

9

LBZ

R. CREAMER

2:11.00

Boys K1 1000m Heat 1

1

LIN

E. QUITTENTON

4:17.20

2

ELM

H. ARCHER

4:20.00

3

WEY

J. CHILDERSTONE

4:21.00

4

WOR

D. STAINES

4:22.40

5

RDG

S. KIRSCHSTEIN

4:22.50

6

RDG

J. FOSTER

4:28.90

7

NOR

O. RIX

4:29.40

8

WOR

W. BIRD

4:33.60

Boys K1 1000m Heat 3

1

WOR

D. TYSOE

4:14.70

2

ADS

T. DEACON

4:22.50

3

DEV

E. DOBSON

4:25.60

4

ELM

T. SHIEL

4:27.30

5

WEY

E. HAWS

4:27.80

6

BAS

M. REES-CLARK

4:28.60

7

ELM

A. MARKEN

4:30.50

8

SDS

O. CARRUTHERS

4:36.40

9

BAN

M. MCLEAN

4:38.20

10

CKP

J. ALLEN

2:46:39.99

Boys K1 1000m Final 2

1

BSF

J. FITZPATRICK

4:15.20

2

ADS

T. DEACON

4:19.50

3

BOA

T. ESCOTT

4:21.40

4

RLS

J. STANNARD

4:27.20

5

NOR

A. NOBBS

4:27.40

6

DEV

E. DOBSON

4:29.50

7

BAS

M. REES-CLARK

4:32.10

8

WEY

E. HAWS

4:32.30

9

ELM

T. SHIEL

4:39.50

Boys K2 500m Heat 2

1

BAN

MCLEAN/PALFREY

2:03.70

2

BAS/DEV

REES-CLARK/DOBSON

2:04.50

3

WOR/PEN

JEFFERIES/TYSOE

2:04.60

4

RDG/NOR

FOSTER/NOBBS

2:04.80

5

ELM

MARKEN/ARCHER

2:10.60

Boys K2 1000m Heat 1

1

LIN

QUITTENTON/HARLEY-BEC

3:59.00

2

WOR

BIRD/STAINES

4:00.20

3

CLM

JOHNSON/MITCHELL

4:01.40

4

WOR

CAVE/TYSOE

4:02.40

5

BAS/DEV

REES-CLARK/DOBSON

4:08.30

6

NOR/ANK

ECCLES/NOBBS

4:09.30

Boys K2 1000m Final

1

NOR/ADS

RIX/DEACON

3:54.20

2

WOR

BIRD/STAINES

3:55.30

3

LIN

QUITTENTON/HARLEY-BEC

3:57.30

4

RDG/BOA

KIRSCHSTEIN/ESCOTT

3:57.40

5

CLM

JOHNSON/MITCHELL

4:02.70

6

WEY

CHILDERSTONE/HAWS

4:02.70

7

ELM

MARKEN/ARCHER

4:03.70

8

WOR

CAVE/TYSOE

4:06.30

Canoe A/B C1 200m Heat 2

1

NOT

R. JEFFRIES

45.18

2

BAN

I. WEIR

49.70

3

RLS

J. VORBERGER

51.85

4

RLS

A. STANNARD

52.07

5

WEY

J. SEAMAN

53.52

6

RIC

M. CSOKASI

54.55

Canoe A/B C1 500m Final

1

FLA

J. STYAN

2:07.80

2

FLA

C. CALVERT

2:08.90

3

NOT

M. SOLLARS

2:12.70

4

IND

P. HOGBEN

2:12.80

5

NOT

M. SANTOS COSTA

2:13.20

6

RLS

A. STANNARD

2:14.10

7

RLS

J. VORBERGER

2:18.50

8

FLA

M. TRAIN

2:20.70

BAN

I. WEIR

???

Canoe A/B C2 500m Final

1

ORS

SOLLARS/SANTOS COSTA

1:58.50

2

FLA

TRAIN/CALVERT

2:04.60

3

RLS/BAN

STANNARD/WEIR

2:04.70

4

IND/RIC

JEFFRIES/CSORKASI

2:13.30

5

WEY

BONHAM/SEAMAN

2:26.60

6

WOK/CLM

SUTTLE/RIPPINGTON

2:34.20

7

BAN

BUZZARD/HUNT

3:02.20

Canoe C/D C1 500m Final

1

WEY

J. SEAMAN

2:19.60

2

RIC

M. CSOKASI

2:23.80

3

WEY

A. BONHAM

2:28.50

4

RLS

R. HUNT

2:42.50

5

WOK

S. RIPPINGTON

2:44.00

6

CLM

L. SUTTLE

2:48.40

7

BAN

N. BUZZARD

3:07.60

Canoe D C1 200m Final

1

WEY

A. BONHAM

56.55

2

CLM

L. SUTTLE

59.95

3

WOK

S. RIPPINGTON

1:01.60

4

RLS

R. HUNT

1:02.20

5

BAN

N. BUZZARD

1:05.80

Girls B K1 500m Heat 2

1

ELM

M. HANLON

2:25.70

2

ADS

B. OWEN

2:27.40

3

BAN

L. FERGUSON

2:27.50

4

SDS

P. HENDERSON

2:27.60

5

RIC

E. ROMAIN

2:29.80

Girls B K1 500m Final 1

1

WEY

H. CHILDERSTONE

2:18.40

2

ELM

M. HANLON

2:21.50

3

WEY

M. DE FERRER

2:22.90

4

RDG

A. OWEN

2:23.60

5

ROY

G. RUFF

2:24.10

6

WEY

V. CROUCHER

2:25.90

7

WOR

E. HAWTHORN

2:26.80

8

BSF

R. PINNOCK

2:27.10

LIN

E. TONNER

???

Girls B K1 1000m Heat 1

1

WEY

M. DE FERRER

4:39.80

2

WEY

H. CHILDERSTONE

4:40.60

3

ELM

M. HANLON

4:42.20

4

RDG

A. OWEN

4:42.30

5

BAN

L. FERGUSON

4:49.30

6

ROY

G. FARRINGTON

4:51.60

Girls B K1 1000m Heat 3

1

WEY

V. CROUCHER

4:37.20

2

LIN

E. TONNER

4:39.00

3

ADS

B. OWEN

4:43.50

4

BAS

I. SMITH

4:44.80

5

BAS

N. SMITH

4:52.50

6

RIC

E. ROMAIN

4:53.00

Girls B K1 1000m Final 2

1

WOR

E. HAWTHORN

4:43.60

2

RIC

E. ROMAIN

4:46.30

3

BAS

N. SMITH

4:46.90

4

ROY

G. RUFF

4:47.10

5

BUR

S. WALTERS

4:49.80

6

SDS

P. HENDERSON

4:50.30

7

ROY

G. FARRINGTON

4:52.40

Girls B K2 1000m Final

1

WOR/BAN

HAWTHORN/ROONEY

4:13.50

2

WEY

CROUCHER/CHILDERSTONE

4:14.90

3

BAS

SMITH/SMITH

4:19.00

4

RIC

KILLIP/MARTIN

4:20.00

5

ADS/RDG

OWEN/OWEN

4:22.00

6

RIC

ROMAIN/DE-FERRER

4:26.00

7

SDS

HENDERSON/SMITH

4:29.50

ELM

ILLNES/HANLON

???

Girls B/C K4 1000m Final

1

ELM

WARD/ILLINESI
HANLON/ILLINESI

4:05.80

2

ROY

FARRINGTON/RUFF
BOULTER/WILLIAMS

4:13.90

3

BAN/BAN
BAN/BAS

STONE/SEIKA
SMITH/SMITH

4:14.80

4

LBZ/LBZ
LBZ/RDG

HUSSEY/CAMPBELL
COLLINS/DILLON

4:17.00

5

NOR/NOR
NOR/RUN

BROOKES/HICKS
TERRY/WIGNALL

4:21.60

6

BUR

ROBERTS/BARKER
WALTERS/ORME

4:24.10

Girls C K1 500m Heat 2

1

BAN

R. SEIKA

2:32.80

2

WEY

R. LIPSCOMBE

2:35.30

3

BAN

A. MURPHY

2:35.90

4

LIN

R. JONES

2:36.80

5

RDG

A. DILLON

2:37.90

6

NOR

H. HICKS

2:38.30

Girls C K1 500m Final 1

1

BUR

L. BARKER

2:31.80

2

ROY

E. BEER

2:32.20

3

BUR

S. ROBERTS

2:32.60

4

BAN

R. SEIKA

2:32.60

5

ANK

E. RICKETTS

2:34.90

6

ROY

N. WILLIAMS

2:35.60

7

ROY

F. BOULTER

2:36.50

8

RUN

A. WIGNALL

2:37.20

9

RIC

R. KILLIP

2:37.60

Girls C K1 1000m Heat 1

1

ROY

E. BEER

4:54.20

2

RUN

A. WIGNALL

4:57.80

3

BAN

A. MURPHY

4:59.60

4

ANK

E. RICKETTS

5:03.70

5

LIN

R. JONES

5:06.20

6

NOR

H. HICKS

5:07.80

7

LBZ

J. CAMPBELL

5:11.50

Girls C K1 1000m Heat 3

1

BUR

L. BARKER

4:48.90

2

LBZ

C. ELLIS

4:53.10

3

WOR

E. ANDREWS

4:53.70

4

RDG

A. DILLON

4:54.80

5

ROY

F. BOULTER

5:00.50

6

ROY

N. WILLIAMS

5:06.40

7

LBZ

L. HUSSEY

5:16.10

Girls C K1 1000m Final 2

1

BAN

A. MURPHY

5:03.60

2

ANK

E. RICKETTS

5:05.40

3

ROY

F. BOULTER

5:07.40

4

ROY

N. WILLIAMS

5:08.10

5

NOR

H. HICKS

5:10.80

6

WEY

R. LIPSCOMBE

5:10.90

7

RUN

C. BROOKES

5:11.10

8

LIN

R. JONES

5:11.60

9

BAN

K. STONE

5:15.60

Girls C K2 1000m Final

1

RUN/ANK

WIGNALL/RICKETTS

4:27.50

2

WOR

ANDREWS/MURPHY

4:30.20

3

BUR

ROBERTS/BARKER

4:31.40

4

NOR

HICKS/TERRY

4:36.10

5

ROY

BEER/WILLIAMS

4:36.40

6

ELM

TRIEVNOR/WILLIAMS

4:41.40

7

BAN

STONE/SEIKA

4:42.20

8

LBZ

CAMPBELL/HUSSEY

4:45.90

Girls D K1 500m Heat 2

1

WOR

H. WALKER

2:36.30

2

WEY

M. DE FERRER

2:40.40

3

BAN

N. MCLEAN

2:45.70

4

RIC

F. MERRY

2:49.20

5

ELM

A. SOLWAY

2:50.00

6

ROY

J. CALDAS

2:58.40

7

LON

M. BARNICOAT

3:05.00

8

LIN

A. ZACCARIA

3:06.20

Girls D K1 500m Heat 4

1

SDS

A. REDMOND

2:36.10

2

ELM

A. LUFKIN

2:36.80

3

CAM

M. STEVENSON

2:42.10

4

RIC

K. LEWIS

2:51.60

5

WOR

F. STROUD

2:53.40

6

ROY

L. RUFF

2:54.00

7

BSF

A. SOLLARS

3:02.10

Girls D K1 500m Final 2

1

BAN

N. MCLEAN

2:43.20

2

ANK

J. SYKES

2:43.80

3

LBZ

A. ELLIOTT

2:46.00

4

ELM

A. SOLWAY

2:48.30

5

PEN

S. JACKSON

2:48.50

6

RIC

F. MERRY

2:49.20

7

SDS

R. SYME

2:49.30

8

WOK

S. KABEER

2:54.20

9

RIC

K. LEWIS

2:56.30

Girls D K1 1000m Heat 2

1

ELM

A. LUFKIN

5:13.10

2

RIC

F. MERRY

5:14.50

3

CAM

M. STEVENSON

5:17.30

4

GAI

G. BLACKMAN

5:39.00

5

ROY

J. CALDAS

5:48.20

6

CLM

M. JOHNSON

5:56.70

7

LIN

A. ZACCARIA

5:57.60

Girls D K1 1000m Heat 4

1

BAS

S. REES-CLARK

5:04.60

2

WEY

M. DE FERRER

5:04.70

3

ANK

J. SYKES

5:18.70

4

LBZ

A. ELLIOTT

5:18.90

5

ELM

A. SOLWAY

5:28.20

6

LBZ

E. EWINGTON

5:37.90

7

LON

M. BARNICOAT

6:19.50

Girls D K1 1000m Final 2

1

SDS

R. SYME

5:15.50

2

NOR

L. LEE-SMITH

5:16.50

3

ANK

J. SYKES

5:17.50

4

LBZ

A. ELLIOTT

5:18.40

5

ELM

A. SOLWAY

5:24.30

6

PEN

S. JACKSON

5:30.50

7

BSF

E. GURNEY

5:38.20

8

RIC

K. LEWIS

5:39.10

9

ROY

H. BLACKSELL

5:41.80

Girls D K2 500m Heat 2

1

ELM

LUFKIN/SOLWAY

2:22.70

2

NOR/CAM

LEE-SMITH/STEVENSON

2:30.90

3

WOK

KABEER/KABEER

2:40.20

4

ROY

PALMER/CALDAS

2:40.80

5

WOR/GAI

BLACKMAN/BIRD

3:05.80

6

LON/WEY

BARNICOAT/HOMESHAW

3:12.70

Girls D K2 1000m Final

1

ELM

LUFKIN/SOLWAY

4:43.40

2

CAM/NOR

STEVENSON/LEE-SMITH

4:51.60

3

RIC

LEWIS/MERRY

4:56.70

4

SDS

SYME/REDMOND

5:08.10

5

LBZ/NOR

EWINGTON/RIX

5:08.30

6

WOK/BSF

KABEER/SOLLARS

5:13.50

7

ROY

CALDAS/RUFF

5:16.20

8

LON/WEY

BARNICOAT/HOMESHAW

6:02.40

Girls D K4 1000m Final

1

ELM/ELM
ELM/RIC

LUFKIN/SOLWAY
MERRY/LEWIS

4:25.20

2

SDS

SYME/REDMOND
REESECLARK/JOHNSON

4:31.80

3

LBZ/LBZ
WOK/NOR

ELLIOTT/EWINGTON
RIX/KABEER

4:45.00

4

BSF/BSF
BSF/GAI

GURNEY/SOLLARS
STEVENSON/BLACKMAN

5:18.20

Junior Mini-Kayak A K2 500m Final

1

LIN/RLS

FLAVELL/SMITHSON

2:40.20

2

RIC/LBZ

KILLIP/FITZPATRICK

2:43.70

3

CLM/BSF

BUNYON/SOLLARS

2:57.40

Junior Mini-Kayak B K1 500m Heat 1

1

LIN

E. GRAY

3:15.10

2

LIN

C. TOWERS

3:24.60

3

BSF

I. GURNEY

3:33.80

4

CLM

A. BUNYON

3:35.20

5

LBZ

M. CAMPBELL

3:40.20

6

LBZ

E. HALL

3:46.20

7

LBZ

E. ROBERTS

3:53.70

Junior Mini-Kayak B K1 500m Heat 3

1

FLA

S. ELLIS

3:13.90

2

SDF

B. CARRUTHERS

3:20.40

3

NOR

D. TERRY

3:40.30

4

ROY

E. CALLAS

3:49.70

5

LBZ

S. PLUMMER

3:53.80

6

WOR

K. LEWIS

3:58.80

Junior Mini-Kayak B K2 500m Final

1

LIN

GRAY/TOWERS

2:42.40

2

WEY/SDS

HAWS/CARRUTHERS

2:44.20

3

BSF/WOK

GURNEY/KABEER

2:45.70

4

WOR/GAI

BIRD/BLACKMAN

2:51.00

5

WOR

ANDREWS/ANDREWS

2:52.40

6

WEY

DE FERRER/TOZER

2:52.50

7

ROY/NOR

CALDAS/TERRY

2:55.30

8

LBZ

CAMPBELL/HALL

2:56.70

9

LBZ

ROBERTS/PLUMMER

2:57.60

Mens A K1 200m Heat 2

1

ELM

R. BEER

41.14

2

WEY

D. BATTERSHELL

43.03

3

SDS

C. MCMORRIN

43.53

4

RDG

T. MAINPRIZE

43.69

5

RDG

P. EDE

45.17

6

CDF

S. JURY

45.27

7

LEA

A. GOODE

46.27

8

WOR

T. PHILLIPS

47.32

Mens A K1 200m Final 2

1

CLM

S. MOULE

41.61

2

CDF

E. EVANS

41.68

3

WEY

M. WELCH

42.19

4

WOR

B. TURAN

43.21

5

RDG

P. EDE

43.74

6

RDG

T. MAINPRIZE

43.79

7

WEY

P. YATES

43.79

8

SDS

C. MCMORRIN

44.69

9

NOT

J. YOUNG

45.99

Mens A K1 1000m Final

1

NOR

T. PENDLE

3:46.30

2

WEY

D. TERRY

3:49.00

3

WEY

M. CHILDERSTONE

3:50.20

4

BOA

T. SIMMONS

3:50.80

5

WEY

M. WELCH

3:52.80

6

CLM

K. MOULE

3:53.10

7

LBZ

B. HAINES

3:59.40

8

CDF

E. EVANS

4:04.30

Mens A/B K1 200m Heat 2

1

CLM

S. MOULE

39.28

2

CLM

K. MOULE

39.30

3

WEY

M. LAMBERT

40.08

4

LEA

T. CIZAS

40.49

5

WEY

R. AYRES

42.10

6

LBZ

D. SLIGHT

43.30

7

LEA

A. GOODE

43.80

Mens A/B K1 200m Final 1

1

CLM

K. MOULE

38.00

2

ELM

R. BEER

38.74

3

LEA

E. RAMANAUSKAS

39.02

4

CDF

E. EVANS

39.49

5

CLM

S. MOULE

39.50

6

SLP

A. STREVENS

40.16

7

WEY

M. LAMBERT

40.26

8

WOR

B. TURAN

40.85

9

LEA

T. CIZAS

41.14

Mens A/B K1 5km Final

NOR

T. PENDLE

???

WEY

M. CHILDERSTONE

???

WOR

S. WEST

???

NOR

B. BRADSHAW

???

MAI

A. JORDAN

???

RUN

J. MAYERS

???

SLP

A. STREVENS

???

BOA

T. SIMMONS

???

NOR

O. RIX

???

NOR

A. HICKS

???

WEY

M. WELCH

???

LBZ

R. CREAMER

???

Mens A/B K2 200m Final

1

CLM/MPC

MOULE/MOULE

35.79

2

WEY/ELM

LAMBERT/BEER

40.47

Mens B K1 500m Heat 2

1

NOR

B. BRADSHAW

1:58.90

2

RUN

J. MAYERS

2:00.60

3

LEA

A. GOODE

2:02.60

4

LIN

D. OLIVER

2:03.90

5

CDF

S. JURY

2:06.00

6

RDG

P. EDE

2:06.40

7

LBZ

D. SLIGHT

2:07.20

8

NOT

R. MEYER

2:09.40

Mens B K1 500m Final 1

1

SLP

A. STREVENS

1:55.00

2

WOR

S. WEST

1:55.40

3

WOR

B. TURAN

1:56.30

4

SDS

C. MCMORRIN

1:56.80

5

NOR

B. BRADSHAW

1:56.90

6

NOT

J. YOUNG

1:57.40

7

WEY

P. YATES

1:58.00

8

RDG

T. MAINPRIZE

1:59.00

9

RUN

J. MAYERS

2:02.20

Mens B K1 1000m Heat 1

1

NOR

B. BRADSHAW

4:00.10

2

WEY

P. YATES

4:01.00

3

NOT

T. BUTT

4:03.20

4

LEA

A. GOODE

4:08.30

5

LIN

D. OLIVER

4:09.60

6

NOT

I. LIVESEY

4:13.40

Mens B K1 1000m Heat 3

1

WOR

S. WEST

3:58.80

2

RUN

J. MAYERS

4:00.30

3

NOT

J. YOUNG

4:03.50

4

SOU

S. WILLIS

4:04.40

5

RDG

T. MAINPRIZE

4:06.80

6

CDF

S. JURY

4:24.30

Mens B K2 500m Final

1

ORS

CHILDERSTONE/PENDLE

1:47.10

2

BUR

WEBSTER/BOWLEY

1:50.00

3

WOR

TURAN/FOWLER

1:50.30

4

SDS

MCMORRIN/MAYERS

1:50.30

5

MAI/NOR

JORDAN/BRADSHAW

1:51.60

6

BOA

COLYER/KIRSCHSTEIN

1:52.10

7

WEY/NOT

YATES/YOUNG

1:52.10

8

RDG

CLIVE/COLYER

2:00.60

Mens C K1 200m Heat 1

1

RIC

S. HYMAN

45.47

2

KIR

N. CHALMERS

47.69

3

SOA

A. JOY

49.68

4

SOU

A. BUTT

49.81

5

MAI

STUART-HILL

49.92

6

ADS

N. REEVES

50.29

Mens C K1 200m Final

1

RIC

S. HYMAN

46.22

2

RDG

C. LOFTHOUSE

47.17

3

WEY

R. LIPSCOMBE

48.43

4

KIR

N. CHALMERS

49.24

5

WOR

J. BIRD

49.73

7

ANK

G. RILEY

50.22

6

SOA

A. JOY

50.58

8

SOU

A. BUTT

52.77

Mens C K1 500m Heat 2

1

RIC

S. HYMAN

2:06.50

2

SOA

T. GODLEMAN

2:14.20

3

BUR

M. WALTERS

2:19.10

4

NOT

C. DUFF

2:28.50

Mens C K1 1000m Heat 1

1

RIC

S. HYMAN

4:11.00

2

KIR

N. CHALMERS

4:17.10

3

SOA

T. GODLEMAN

4:22.80

4

NOT

C. DUFF

4:39.70

Mens C K1 1000m Final

1

RIC

S. HYMAN

4:04.30

2

MAI

B. STUART-HILL

4:16.60

3

KIR

N. CHALMERS

4:17.10

4

SOA

T. GODLEMAN

4:21.30

5

WEY

R. LIPSCOMBE

4:23.20

6

LBZ

C. JONES

4:23.50

7

BUR

M. WALTERS

4:27.10

8

CAM

S. TAYLOR

4:37.20

9

NOT

C. DUFF

4:38.10

Mens D K1 200m Heat 2

1

NOR

J. LARGE

49.65

2

ANK

C. FLEESON

50.25

3

TRE

G. HAIGH

50.33

4

BOA

I. BAKER

50.90

5

LIN

R. OLIVER

54.32

6

NOT

P. MIETUS

57.66

7

PEN

M. GOODALL

1:00.40

8

PEN

D. JEFFERIES

1:05.40

9

BSF

A. WRIGHT

1:07.50

Mens D K1 500m Final

1

LEA

L. OBRIEN

2:04.50

2

NOT

S. WALSH

2:05.90

3

ANK

C. FLEESON

2:10.80

4

TRE

G. HAIGH

2:14.00

5

NOR

J. LARGE

2:14.10

6

TON

J. PASMORE

2:17.10

7

BOA

I. BAKER

2:19.00

8

NWK

J. OLDHAM

2:30.40

9

GAI

G. FERGUSON

2:37.30

Mens Masters A K1 500m Final

1

SOA

N. BLACKMAN

2:07.50

2

LBZ

M. MARTIN

2:08.10

3

WOR

T. PHILLIPS

2:08.60

4

TON

C. NEALE

2:11.50

Mens Masters A/B K2 500m Final

1

RUN

MAYERS/SWALLOW

1:51.90

2

RUN/WOR

BROOKES/PHILLIPS

1:52.10

3

SOA/BAN

BLACKMAN/GALLIMORE

1:55.00

4

GAI/CDK

BLACKMAN/ROGERS

1:59.10

5

WOR

BIRD/CAVE

2:02.70

6

WOR

MORAN/HOLMES

2:05.30

Mens Masters B K1 500m Heat 1

1

NOR

D. PENDLE

2:11.90

2

BAN

D. GALLIMORE

2:12.00

3

WOR

J. BIRD

2:12.90

4

GAI

B. BLACKMAN

2:13.10

5

SOU

A. BUTT

2:13.60

6

WOR

A. HOLMES

2:16.60

7

ADS

N. REEVES

2:18.40

Mens Masters B K1 500m Final

1

LIN

M. OLIVER

2:09.70

2

BAN

D. GALLIMORE

2:10.70

3

NOR

D. PENDLE

2:13.50

4

CDF

R. RODGERS

2:13.80

5

GAI

B. BLACKMAN

2:14.80

6

WOR

J. BIRD

2:17.40

7

SOU

A. BUTT

2:17.40

8

ANK

G. RILEY

2:22.90

Mens Masters C K1 500m Heat 1

1

WOR

J. CAVE

2:13.90

2

BOA

S. DARLING

2:17.00

3

WOR

M. HAWTHORN

2:20.90

4

GAI

W. BAUGH

2:22.70

5

WOR

M. MORAN

2:23.50

6

RDG

T. POTTERTON

2:23.70

7

LBZ

C. ELLIOTT

2:27.20

8

LIN

R. OLIVER

2:28.30

9

NOT

P. MIETUS

2:29.00

Mens Masters C K1 500m Final

1

ANK

S. RICKETTS

2:16.40

2

BOA

S. DARLING

2:16.80

3

ROY

A. RUFF

2:20.30

4

LBZ

D. CAMPBELL

2:20.80

5

WOR

J. PARKER

2:21.30

6

NOT

M. NADAL

2:21.60

7

WOR

M. HAWTHORN

2:23.30

8

GAI

W. BAUGH

2:25.90

Mens Masters C K1 1000m Heat 2

1

RUN

C. DAVISON

4:48.90

2

GAI

W. BAUGH

4:50.80

3

BOA

S. DARLING

4:51.80

4

LBZ

C. ELLIOTT

4:54.80

5

RDG

T. POTTERTON

4:54.80

6

NOT

P. MIETUS

5:01.10

Mens Masters C/D & Mens C/D K4 500m Final

1

ANK

BLACKMAN/RICKETTS
RILEY/RICKETTS

1:47.30

2

WOR

MORAN/HOLMES
BIRD/CAVE

1:50.70

3

LIN/LIN
LIN/RAF

OLIVER/OLIVER
OLIVER/SMITH

1:51.60

4

MIX

CHILDERSTONE/BANNISTER
STUARTHILL/POTTER

1:53.80

5

LIN

CARTER/JARRATT
MYLETT/RENNOCKS

2:04.80

6

BSF

BRETT/DUNCAN
SURRAGE/WRIGHT

2:06.30

7

PEN/PEN
PEN/NED

JEFFERIES/GOODALL
GARDENER/WALLACE

2:14.20

Mens Masters C/D K2 500m Heat 1

1

RDG

POTTERTON/RALPH

2:20.60

2

CLM

BUNYON/PARKER

2:21.10

3

LBZ

HALL/WESTWOOD

2:25.00

4

BSF

DUNCAN/BRETT

2:29.80

5

LIN

OLIVER/OLIVER

2:31.70

6

LIN

MARSHALL/TONNER

2:32.80

7

BSF/NOR

TERRY/SURRAGE

2:37.90

Mens Masters C/D K2 500m Final

1

WOR

HAWTHORN/PARKER

2:11.30

2

RDG

POTTERTON/RALPH

2:13.40

3

LBZ

CAMPBELL/ELLIOTT

2:14.70

4

LIN

CARTER/RENNOCKS

2:18.80

5

CLM

BUNYON/PARKER

2:19.10

6

LBZ

HALL/WESTWOOD

2:22.20

7

LIN

OLIVER/OLIVER

2:26.40

8

WOR

MORAN/WOOD

2:26.70

9

BSF

DUNCAN/BRETT

2:27.30

Mens Masters C/D K2 1000m Heat 2

1

CAM/MAI

TAYLOR/HILL

4:13.80

2

WOR

HAWTHORN/PARKER

4:19.80

3

RDG

POTTERTON/RALPH

4:25.20

4

LIN

OLIVER/OLIVER

4:52.80

5

BSF

WRIGHT/PARKS

4:59.90

Mens Masters D K1 500m Heat 1

1

LGW

D. MARSHALL

2:21.80

2

LIN

G. CARTER

2:26.20

3

LIN

J. RENNOCKS

2:27.40

4

RUN

S. NIXON

2:29.00

5

CLM

P. PARKER

2:30.20

6

LIN

P. MARSHALL

2:32.90

7

BSF

P. SURRAGE

2:46.20

Mens Masters D K1 500m Final

1

LGW

D. MARSHALL

2:29.50

2

LIN

G. CARTER

2:31.10

3

RUN

S. NIXON

2:32.90

4

CLM

C. BUNYON

2:36.20

5

CLM

P. PARKER

2:36.90

6

LIN

J. RENNOCKS

2:39.80

7

LIN

P. MARSHALL

2:40.90

8

LBZ

M. WESTWOOD

2:42.80

9

CAM

P. STEVENSON

2:46.20

Mens Masters K4 1000m Final

1

WOR

MORAN/HOLMES
BIRD/CAVE

3:47.40

2

LIN/LIN
LIN/RAF

OLIVER/OLIVER
OLIVER/SMITH

3:48.50

3

MIX

CHILDERSTONE/BANNISTER
STUARTHILL/POTTER

3:51.10

4

BSF/BSF
BSF/GAI

BRETT/DUNCAN
SURRAGE/FERGUSON

4:15.50

5

PEN

JEFFERIES/GARDENER
GOODALL/WALLIS

4:33.60

Paddleability K1 200m Final 1

1

NWK

J. OLDHAM

57.63

2

NWK

M. BAINES

1:01.70

3

NWK

D. DOWNING

1:07.40

4

NWK

M. HEWITT

1:10.90

5

NWK

J. FOOTE

1:12.80

Paddleability K1 500m Final 1

1

NWK

J. OLDHAM

2:34.40

2

NWK

M. BAINES

2:50.00

3

NWK

D. DOWING

2:54.10

4

NWK

M. HEWITT

3:14.20

5

NWK

J. FOOTE

3:18.70

Paddleability K1 500m Final 2

1

MAI

M. TAYLOR

3:12.90

2

NWK

J. BROOME

3:13.40

3

PEN

L. GARDENER

3:15.10

4

WOK

H. RAYNSFORD

3:18.30

5

HYM

C. ROBINSON

3:23.40

6

NWK

K. HASSELL

3:30.70

Paddleability K1 500m Final 3

1

RLS

R. WOOD

3:48.00

2

RLS

H. OSMOND

4:14.70

3

RLS

K. SMITH

4:16.90

4

NWK

H. BAGSHAW

4:25.80

5

NWK

T. CHETTLE

4:36.20

Paddleability K2 500m Final

1

NWK

OLDHAM/BAINES

2:31.10

2

NWK

FOOTE/DOWNING

2:45.50

3

PEN

GARDENER/WEBB

2:47.70

4

MAI/HYM

ROBINSON/TAYLOR

2:59.20

5

RLS

OSMOND/SMITH

3:43.10

Paddleability V1 200m Final

1

TRE

R. UDUKUMBURA

1:06.30

2

TRE

P. MAHONEY

1:08.60

3

TRE

D. HOPWOOD

1:16.00

Senior Canoe A/B C1 200m Final

1

NOT

R. JEFFRIES

42.29

2

FLA

J. STYAN

44.30

3

IND

B. JEFFRIES

45.27

4

FLA

C. CALVERT

45.68

5

IND

P. HOGBEN

46.56

6

RIC

K. YURKVICH

46.74

7

FLA

M. TRAIN

47.97

Womens A & Womens A/B K2 500m Final

1

ORS

AYRES/TOWERS

1:56.20

2

ELM/WOR

TROTTER/LEWIS

1:59.50

3

WOR

MORAN/BROWN

2:00.20

4

IND

KNABAY/WOLFORD

2:01.80

5

ELM

SIMON/WARD

2:03.50

6

RDG/ELM

COLLINS/WILLIAMS

2:03.50

7

CHE/RDG

SWALLOW/COLLINS

2:05.70

8

BAN/RUN

FERGUSON/ILLIDGE

2:07.60

Womens A & Womens A/B K2 1000m Final

1

ORS

AYRES/TOWERS

3:58.90

2

RDG/CHE

COLLINS/SWALLOW

4:09.90

3

RUN/BAN

ILLIDGE/FERGUSON

4:10.00

4

WEY/ELM

HAWS/WILLIAMS

4:14.00

5

ELM/RDG

TROTTER/COLLINS

4:14.20

6

ELM

SIMON/WARD

4:18.00

Womens A K1 1000m Final

1

ELM

R. SIMON

4:26.20

2

WEY

A. HAWS

4:31.80

3

BAN

S. ROONEY

4:32.20

4

ELM

E. ILLINESI

4:33.10

5

RDG

I. COLLINS

4:34.40

6

ELM

K. WILLIAMS

4:35.70

7

SDS

R. SMITH

4:42.60

8

ELM

A. WARD

4:49.10

Womens A/B & Womens A K1 200m Final

1

ELM

M. KNEBEL

47.91

2

WOR

E. LEWIS

49.37

3

ROY

L. BROWN

49.44

4

CHE

J. SWALLOW

51.78

5

IND

C. BURKILL

52.20

6

WOR

C. MORAN

53.00

7

IND

K. WOOLFORD

54.94

8

RDG

J. COLLINS

56.56

Womens A/B & Womens A K4 500m Final

1

MIX

WOOLFORD/KNEBEL
COLLINS/MIDDLEHURST

1:48.10

2

JRS

COLLINS/LEWIS
TROTTER/WILLIAMS

1:49.00

3

WEY/WEY
WEY/RUN

ILLIDGE/ROONEY
HAWTHORN/CROUCHER

1:49.30

4

JRS

HAWS/CHILDERSTONE
ILLINESI/HANLON

1:52.80

5

JRS

SIMON/WARD
DE FERRER/SMITH

1:55.10

6

LBZ/NOR
LBZ/BAS

C. CREAMER/E. LINELL
LAMBERT/M. DILAI

2:01.80

Womens A/B K1 500m Final

1

NOT

V. TOWERS

2:08.50

2

ROY

L. BROWN

2:11.20

3

WEY

P. AYRES

2:11.60

4

WOR

K. TROTTER

2:12.80

5

ADS

M. MIDDLEHURST

2:14.60

6

ELM

E. LEWIS

2:15.30

7

RDG

J. COLLINS

2:16.20

8

CHE

J. SWALLOW

2:16.30

10

WOR

C. MORAN

2:17.70

IND

C.

???

Womens A/B K1 5km Final

ROY

L. BROWN

???

RUN

J. ILLIDGE

???

CHE

J. SWALLOW

???

RUN

M. DILAI

???

Womens A/B K1 5km Final

ROY

L. BROWN

???

RUN

J. ILLIDGE

???

CHE

J. SWALLOW

???

RUN

M. DILAI

???

Womens C K1 200m Final

1

CLM

S. PARKER

53.52

2

BAS

K. LAMBERT

54.58

3

NOR

L. LINNELL

58.00

Womens C K1 1000m Final

1

RUN

M. DILAI

4:36.70

2

CLM

S. PARKER

4:40.10

3

BAS

K. LAMBERT

4:40.50

4

NOR

L. LINNELL

4:46.70

Womens C/D K2 1000m Final

1

NOR/RUN

DILAI/LINNELL

4:22.60

2

NOR

DUFF/GRADY

4:24.10

3

WOR

COLLIER/HAWTHORN

4:43.40

4

ANK/NOR

FRANKLIN/HICKS

4:53.00

Womens D K1 500m Final

1

LBZ

C. CREAMER

2:39.90

2

HYM

A. JUDGE

2:43.30

3

PEN

B. WALLIS

2:51.40

Womens Masters A/B K1 1000m Final

1

NOR

F. GRADY

4:48.40

2

NOT

L. OUGHTON

5:10.00

3

NOR

J. HICKS

5:16.50

Boys A & Mens A/B K4 1000m Final

1

ORS

SIMMONS/WELCH
TERRY/HAYNES

3:07.90

2

JRS

KIRSCHSTEIN/COLYER
TYE/CLIVE

3:18.10

3

JRS

GAUL/ROBINSON
SIMON/WILKES

3:19.00

4

JRS

BANNISTER/STANDEVEN
KIRSCHSTEIN/WELCH

3:22.00

5

JRS

POTTERTON/KINGSTON
FLETCHER/REDMOND

3:25.60

6

WOR

SNEDDON/STAINES
MITCHELL/BIRD

3:27.00

7

NOR/NOR
NOR/ADS

RIX/HICKS
FITZPATRICK/DEACON

3:55.70

Boys A K1 200m Heat 2

1

ANK

K. GAUL

43.33

2

GAI

M. CLIVE

43.41

3

RDG

B. COLYER

44.87

4

BOA

J. WEBSTER

45.44

5

MAI

T. KINGSTON

47.43

6

WEY

C. WELCH

49.09

Boys A K1 500m Heat 1

1

BOA

J. WEBSTER

1:56.60

2

ANK

K. GAUL

1:57.30

3

GAI

M. CLIVE

1:58.50

4

MAI

P. BANNISTER

1:59.50

5

RDG

A. POTTERTON

2:00.40

6

WOR

R. SNEDDON

2:04.60

7

WOR

G. MITCHELL

2:04.90

8

SDS

S. REDMOND

2:06.50

Boys A K1 500m Heat 3

1

CLM

P. WILKES

1:55.00

2

RDG

N. KIRSCHSTEIN

1:56.00

3

ELM

M. SIMON

1:56.80

4

WOR

J. TYE

1:58.10

5

NOR

A. HICKS

2:00.30

6

SDS

L. FLETCHER

2:01.70

7

CLM

M. WILKES

2:03.30

8

MAI

T. KINGSTON

2:05.90

Boys A K1 500m Final 2

1

GAI

M. CLIVE

1:57.00

2

RDG

A. POTTERTON

1:59.70

3

CLM

A. KIRKWOOD

1:59.90

4

CDF

M. ROBINSON

2:00.20

5

SDS

L. FLETCHER

2:00.80

6

NOR

A. HICKS

2:02.70

7

MAI

P. BANNISTER

2:02.80

8

RDG

T. KIRSCHSTEIN

2:02.80

9

WEY

C. WELCH

2:06.20

Boys A K1 1000m Heat 2

1

CLM

P. WILKES

3:58.30

2

GAI

M. CLIVE

3:59.10

3

RDG

N. KIRSCHSTEIN

3:59.90

4

WOR

J. TYE

4:00.70

5

RDG

A. POTTERTON

4:02.00

6

SDS

L. FLETCHER

4:05.40

7

WOR

R. SNEDDON

4:14.60

Boys A K1 1000m Final 1

1

BOA

J. WEBSTER

3:52.50

2

ELM

M. SIMON

3:53.40

3

BUR

M. BOWLEY

3:55.20

4

CLM

P. WILKES

3:58.90

5

ROY

G. STANDEVEN

4:03.20

6

MAI

P. BANNISTER

4:04.80

7

RDG

N. KIRSCHSTEIN

4:04.80

8

ANK

K. GAUL

4:06.70

9

GAI

M. CLIVE

4:13.90

Boys A K2 200m Final

1

RDG

COLYER/KIRSCHSTEIN

38.47

2

CDF/ANK

ROBINSON/GAUL

39.22

3

GAI/WOR

CLIVE/TYE

39.83

4

BUR/BOA

BOWLEY/WEBSTER

40.64

5

RDG

POTTERTON/KINGSTON

42.16

6

CKP

BARNICOAT/FITZPATRICK

42.61

Boys A K2 500m Heat 2

1

BOA

WEBSTER/BOWLEY

1:46.40

2

RDG

COLYER/KIRSCHSTEIN

1:51.70

3

MAI/ROY

BANNISTER/STANDEVEN

1:54.10

4

WOR

SNEDDON/MITCHELL

1:54.70

5

CKP

BARNICOAT/ALLEN

2:00.80

Boys A K2 1000m Heat 1

1

BOA/BUR

WEBSTER/BOWLEY

3:35.90

2

RDG

COLYER/KIRSCHSTEIN

3:48.40

3

WEY/RDG

WELCH/KIRSCHSTEIN

3:49.40

4

WOR

SNEDDON/MITCHELL

3:54.40

5

CKP

BARNICOAT/ALLEN

3:56.90

Boys A K2 1000m Final 1

1

CDF/ANK

ROBINSON/GAUL

3:44.80

2

WEY/RDG

WELCH/KIRSCHSTEIN

3:45.70

3

WOR

SNEDDON/MITCHELL

3:48.10

4

SDS

FLETCHER/REDMOND

3:51.80

5

RDG/MAI

POTTERTON/KINGSTON

3:58.50

6

CKP

BARNICOAT/ALLEN

4:04.10

7

CLM

WILKES/WILKES

4:07.50

Boys B/C K4 1000m Final

1

WOR/WOR
BAS/NOR

CAVE/DOBSON
REES-CLARK/KNOBBS

3:53.20

2

ELM

MARKEN/ARCHER
THOMAS/SHIEL

4:01.80

3

SDS

CARRUTHERS/BRICKELL
MCVAY/CHAPMAN

4:06.50

4

LBZ/LBZ
LBZ/HER

CROCKER/PLUMMER
FOLEY/JONES

4:10.10

Boys C K1 500m Heat 2

1

SDS

J. BRICKELL

2:19.90

2

HER

B. JONES

2:26.30

3

TRE

C. SUNDERLAND

2:27.90

4

MAI

S. BURDETT

2:28.10

5

LBZ

A. ROBINSON

2:29.70

6

LIN

P. QUITTENTON

2:30.80

7

SDS

C. CHAPMAN

2:33.20

Boys C K1 500m Final 1

1

LIN

J. HARLEY-BECKETT

2:12.80

2

SDS

J. BRICKELL

2:13.50

3

SDS

M. MCVAY

2:17.80

4

RDG

H. HELLAWELL

2:19.20

5

LBZ

D. FOLEY

2:20.40

6

LBZ

S. PLUMMER

2:20.40

7

ADS

A. REEVES

2:21.30

8

WOR

S. WILLIAMS

2:22.70

9

WEY

T. TOZER

2:22.90

Boys C K1 1000m Heat 1

1

LIN

J. HARLEY-BECKETT

4:36.40

2

SDS

C. CHAPMAN

4:38.00

3

LBZ

D. FOLEY

4:41.80

4

RDG

H. HELLAWELL

4:44.10

5

SDS

M. MCVAY

4:47.00

6

ADS

A. REEVES

4:48.50

7

WOR

R. CAVE

4:49.10

8

RIC

N. ROMAIN

4:51.60

9

WEY

T. TOZER

4:53.60

Boys C K1 1000m Final

1

SDS

J. BRICKELL

4:28.80

2

LIN

J. HARLEY-BECKETT

4:29.90

3

HER

B. JONES

4:37.30

4

SDS

M. MCVAY

4:39.80

5

ELM

P. ILLINESI

4:41.20

6

LBZ

D. FOLEY

4:41.60

7

LBZ

D. CROCKER

4:43.90

8

RDG

H. HELLAWELL

4:44.20

9

SDS

C. CHAPMAN

4:56.70

Boys C K2 1000m Final

1

LBZ

CROCKER/PLUMMER

4:18.10

2

SDS

MCVAY/CHAPMAN

4:20.60

3

ELM

ILLINESI/THOMAS

4:22.60

4

LBZ/HER

FOLEY/JONES

4:24.20

Boys D K1 500m Heat 2

1

NOT

R. MILLAR

2:26.90

2

ANK

J. ECCLES

2:28.40

3

NOT

D. GOWOREK

2:36.80

4

BUR

J. BOWLEY

2:37.60

5

SDS

J. MCKEOWN

2:38.40

6

ELM

E. SOLWAY

2:40.70

7

ROY

D. VORLEY

2:43.20

8

LBZ

J. EWINGTON

2:43.60

Boys D K1 500m Heat 4

1

ELM

A. THOMAS

2:25.00

2

NOR

J. RIX

2:25.10

3

BSF

J. O-SULLIVAN

2:27.70

4

LBZ

H. MATTERSON

2:31.40

5

CLM

M. JOHNSON

2:33.10

6

ELM

M. RIDES

2:37.60

7

LBZ

J. WESTWOOD

2:41.10

8

LIN

C. GRAY

2:45.90

Boys D K1 500m Final 2

1

LIN

M. EDWARDES

2:30.40

2

CLM

M. JOHNSON

2:32.60

3

ELM

M. RIDES

2:33.10

4

SDS

J. MCKEOWN

2:34.50

5

ROY

F. MILLER

2:36.80

6

LBZ

G. ROBERTS

2:36.90

7

BUR

J. BOWLEY

2:37.70

8

NOT

D. GOWOREK

2:39.70

9

ELM

E. SOLWAY

2:40.10

Boys D K1 1000m Heat 2

1

NOT

R. ILETT

4:58.00

2

SDS

J. MCKEOWN

5:04.90

3

LBZ

J. WESTWOOD

5:09.70

4

ROY

F. MILLER

5:15.40

5

LBZ

J. EWINGTON

5:18.20

6

LIN

C. GRAY

5:18.50

7

ELM

E. SOLWAY

5:26.20

8

BUR

R. ORME

5:40.20

9

NOR

D. HUNT

5:47.80

Boys D K1 1000m Heat 4

1

ELM

A. THOMAS

4:47.70

2

NOR

J. RIX

4:50.20

3

NOT

R. MILLAR

4:51.20

4

LBZ

H. MATTERSON

4:57.20

5

LIN

M. EDWARDES

4:59.10

6

NOT

D. GOWOREK

5:21.00

7

LIN

C. HARLEY-BECKETT

5:39.00

Boys D K1 1000m Final 2

1

ANK

J. ECCLES

5:02.30

2

LBZ

J. WESTWOOD

5:03.60

3

ROY

F. MILLER

5:06.30

4

HYM

L. ROBINSON

5:06.40

5

NOT

Z. CHIMIEL

5:10.50

6

HYM

M. BISHOP

5:11.40

7

ELM

M. RIDES

5:12.00

8

LBZ

G. ROBERTS

5:17.80

9

BUR

J. BOWLEY

5:22.50

Boys D K2 500m Heat 2

1

HYM

ROBINSON/BISHOP

2:22.70

2

BSF/CLM

O-SULLIVAN/JOHNSON

2:27.40

3

LIN

TOWERS/EDWARDES

2:35.80

4

SDS

MCKEOWN/BRICKELL

2:42.10

5

LIN

GRAY/HARLEY-BECKETT

2:43.00

Boys D K2 1000m Heat 1

1

ELM

RIDES/SOLWAY

4:40.20

2

NOT

CHIMIEL/KAY

4:41.50

3

BUR

ORME/BOWLEY

4:56.00

4

LIN

POTTER/EDWARDS

4:56.30

5

SDS

MCKEOWN/BRICKELL

5:13.30

Boys D K2 1000m Final

1

LBZ/NOR

MATTERSON/RIX

4:26.30

2

HYM

ROBINSON/BISHOP

4:35.80

3

CLM/BSF

JOHNSON/O-SULLIVAN

4:38.80

4

NOT

CHIMIEL/KAY

4:43.00

5

ELM

RIDES/SOLWAY

4:49.50

6

LBZ

EWINGTON/WESTWOOD

4:51.10

7

LIN

POTTER/EDWARDS

4:52.10

8

BUR

ORME/BOWLEY

4:52.30

9

LIN

GRAY/HARLEY-BECKETT

5:09.20

Boys D K4 1000m Final

1

BSF/BSF
CLM/HYM

O-SULLIVAN/PARKES
JOHNSON/BISHOP

4:11.00

2

NOT

MILLAR/ILETT
GOWOREK/CHMIEL

4:11.70

3

BUR/BUR
HYM/BUR

ORME/BOWLEY
ROBINSON/FOSTER

4:26.80

4

LBZ

EWINGTON/WESTWOOD
ROBERTS/MATTERSON

4:34.80

5

LIN

EDWARDS/GREY
HARLEY-BECKETT/POTTER

4:37.00

6

ELM/ELM
RDG/SDS

SOLWAY/RIDES
FOSTER/MCKEOWN

4:49.70

Boys K1 500m Heat 2

1

BSF

J. FITZPATRICK

2:04.00

2

CLM

L. DUFFIELD

2:05.50

3

RIC

B. KILLIP

2:09.00

4

ELM

A. MARKEN

2:12.00

5

ELM

M. CONNELL

2:14.50

6

CKP

J. ALLEN

2:15.40

7

NOR

A. NOBBS

2:15.70

8

WEY

E. HAWS

2:16.70

Boys K1 500m Heat 4

1

WOR

D. STAINES

2:05.20

2

CLM

D. JOHNSON

2:05.70

3

DEV

E. DOBSON

2:09.70

4

RLS

J. STANNARD

2:10.40

5

CLM

D. MITCHELL

2:11.60

6

NOR

O. RIX

2:13.50

7

RLS

J. FAIRLEY

2:14.90

8

ELM

T. SHIEL

2:17.90

Boys K1 500m Final 2

1

WEY

J. CHILDERSTONE

2:12.10

2

RDG

S. KIRSCHSTEIN

2:12.40

3

ELM

A. MARKEN

2:12.50

4

ELM

H. ARCHER

2:12.60

5

DEV

E. DOBSON

2:15.10

6

BAS

M. REES-CLARK

2:15.80

7

RDG

J. FOSTER

2:16.90

8

RLS

J. STANNARD

2:17.00

9

CLM

D. MITCHELL

2:17.10

Boys K1 1000m Heat 2

1

RIC

B. KILLIP

4:12.20

2

CLM

D. JOHNSON

4:15.40

3

LBZ

R. CREAMER

4:17.20

4

BSF

J. FITZPATRICK

4:23.50

5

BOA

T. ESCOTT

4:26.20

6

RLS

J. STANNARD

4:27.40

7

NOR

A. NOBBS

4:27.60

8

CLM

D. MITCHELL

4:33.40

9

RLS

J. FAIRLEY

4:37.00

Boys K1 1000m Final 1

1

WOR

D. TYSOE

4:10.40

2

LIN

E. QUITTENTON

4:11.20

3

RIC

B. KILLIP

4:12.10

4

WOR

D. STAINES

4:12.20

5

CLM

D. JOHNSON

4:15.00

6

LBZ

R. CREAMER

4:15.10

7

ELM

H. ARCHER

4:15.30

8

WEY

J. CHILDERSTONE

4:16.80

9

RDG

S. KIRSCHSTEIN

4:17.60

Boys K2 500m Heat 1

1

WOR

BIRD/STAINES

1:58.90

2

CLM/LBZ

STANWAY/CREAMER

2:00.20

3

CLM

JOHNSON/DUFFIELD

2:00.80

4

NOR/ADS

RIX/DEACON

2:03.00

5

ELM

CONNELL/SHIEL

2:03.20

6

WEY

CHILDERSTONE/HAWS

2:07.50

Boys K2 500m Final

1

CLM/LBZ

STANWAY/CREAMER

1:55.40

2

WOR

BIRD/STAINES

1:55.90

3

BAN

MCLEAN/PALFREY

1:59.20

4

WOR/PEN

JEFFERIES/TYSOE

2:00.30

5

CLM

JOHNSON/DUFFIELD

2:00.70

6

BAS/DEV

REES-CLARK/DOBSON

2:02.30

7

ELM

CONNELL/SHIEL

2:04.00

8

NOR/ADS

RIX/DEACON

2:04.50

9

RDG/NOR

FOSTER/NOBBS

2:05.10

Boys K2 1000m Heat 2

1

RDG/BOA

KIRSCHSTEIN/ESCOTT

4:00.40

2

NOR/ADS

RIX/DEACON

4:01.20

3

ELM

MARKEN/ARCHER

4:04.90

4

WEY

CHILDERSTONE/HAWS

4:05.60

5

SDS

CARRUTHERS/BRICKELL

4:16.20

Canoe A/B C1 200m Heat 1

1

LBZ

M. LAWRENCE

46.54

2

FLA

J. STYAN

46.59

3

FLA

C. CALVERT

48.86

4

IND

P. HOGBEN

49.37

5

IND

B. JEFFRIES

49.52

6

FLA

M. TRAIN

51.29

Canoe A/B C1 200m Final

1

NOT

R. JEFFRIES

44.11

2

LBZ

M. LAWRENCE

45.54

3

BAN

I. WEIR

47.94

4

IND

B. JEFFRIES

48.38

5

FLA

J. STYAN

48.66

6

FLA

C. CALVERT

48.91

7

IND

P. HOGBEN

50.75

8

RLS

J. VORBERGER

50.98

9

FLA

M. TRAIN

51.72

Canoe A/B C1 1000m Final

1

FLA

J. STYAN

4:12.10

2

BAN

I. WEIR

4:15.60

3

IND

P. HOGBEN

4:17.60

4

RLS

A. STANNARD

4:17.90

5

FLA

C. CALVERT

4:33.20

6

RLS

J. VORBERGER

4:42.20

7

FLA

M. TRAIN

4:42.80

Canoe A/B C2 1000m Final

1

ORS

LAWRENCE/TRAIN

3:51.80

2

ORS

SOLLARS/SANTOS COSTA

3:54.50

3

ORS

HOGBEN/STYAN

3:56.00

4

RLS/BAN

STANNARD/WEIR

4:03.80

5

RIC

CSOKASI/YURKOVICH

4:28.70

6

WEY

BONHAM/SEAMAN

4:32.40

7

WOK

SUTTLE/RIPPINGTON

5:01.80

Canoe C1 1000m Final

1

WEY

J. SEAMAN

4:32.90

2

RIC

M. CSOKASI

4:34.00

3

WEY

A. BONHAM

4:53.70

4

RLS

R. HUNT

5:22.90

Girls B K1 500m Heat 1

1

WOR

E. HAWTHORN

2:23.80

2

WEY

H. CHILDERSTONE

2:24.70

3

RDG

A. OWEN

2:25.10

4

LIN

E. TONNER

2:25.30

5

RDG

S. COLLINS

2:28.10

6

BAS

N. SMITH

2:28.10

7

ROY

G. FARRINGTON

2:28.50

Girls B K1 500m Heat 3

1

WEY

V. CROUCHER

2:23.10

2

ROY

G. RUFF

2:24.50

3

WEY

M. DE FERRER

2:25.00

4

BSF

R. PINNOCK

2:26.70

5

BUR

S. WALTERS

2:28.60

6

BAS

I. SMITH

2:31.20

Girls B K1 500m Final 2

1

RIC

E. ROMAIN

2:26.50

2

BUR

S. WALTERS

2:27.40

3

ADS

B. OWEN

2:27.40

4

SDS

P. HENDERSON

2:28.20

5

ROY

G. FARRINGTON

2:28.80

6

BAS

N. SMITH

2:29.50

7

BAN

L. FERGUSON

2:30.10

8

RDG

S. COLLINS

2:34.40

9

BAS

I. SMITH

2:36.80

Girls B K1 1000m Heat 2

1

RDG

S. COLLINS

4:44.40

2

ROY

G. RUFF

4:44.90

3

BUR

S. WALTERS

4:45.90

4

SDS

P. HENDERSON

4:47.30

5

WOR

E. HAWTHORN

4:52.00

RIC

A. MARTIN

???

Girls B K1 1000m Final 1

1

WEY

H. CHILDERSTONE

4:34.50

2

WEY

V. CROUCHER

4:37.10

3

LIN

E. TONNER

4:40.30

4

WEY

M. DE FERRER

4:41.60

5

RDG

A. OWEN

4:42.80

6

ELM

M. HANLON

4:43.70

7

BAS

I. SMITH

4:49.70

8

ADS

B. OWEN

4:50.80

9

RDG

S. COLLINS

4:54.60

Girls B K2 500m Final

1

WEY

CROUCHER/HAWS

2:07.70

2

ELM

ILLINESI/CHILDERSTONE

2:11.30

3

RDG/ADS

OWEN/OWEN

2:12.50

4

ELM/RDG

HANLON/COLLINS

2:15.20

5

RIC/WEY

ROMAIN/FERRER

2:16.70

6

BAS

SMITH/SMITH

2:17.20

7

ROY

RUFF/FARRINGTON

2:18.80

8

WOR/BSF

HAWTHORN/PINNOCK

2:19.20

9

SDS

HENDERSON/SMITH

2:21.10

Girls B/C K4 500m Final

1

LBZ/LBZ
LBZ/RDG

ELLIS/CAMPBELL
COLLINS/DILLON

2:04.50

2

ELM

ILLINESI/HANLON
TRIEVNOR/WILLIAMS

2:06.40

3

BUR/BUR
BUR/RIC

ROBERTS/BARKER
WALTERS/LEWIS

2:08.80

4

ROY

BEER/FARRINGTON
WILLIAMS/BOULTER

2:10.40

5

BAN/BAN
BAS/BAS

STONE/SEIKA
SMITH/SMITH

2:10.80

6

RUN/RUN
RUN/NOR

WIGNALL/BROOKES
TERRY/HICKS

2:15.10

Girls C K1 500m Heat 1

1

ROY

E. BEER

2:29.30

2

BUR

L. BARKER

2:30.50

3

ANK

E. RICKETTS

2:31.90

4

ELM

J. ILLINESI

2:33.20

5

LBZ

C. ELLIS

2:36.80

6

BAN

K. STONE

2:37.40

7

ELM

L. TRIEVNOR

2:40.40

Girls C K1 500m Heat 3

1

BUR

S. ROBERTS

2:25.20

2

RIC

R. KILLIP

2:30.00

3

RUN

A. WIGNALL

2:31.10

4

ROY

F. BOULTER

2:31.10

5

ROY

N. WILLIAMS

2:31.70

6

RUN

C. BROOKES

2:33.60

7

LBZ

J. CAMPBELL

2:34.10

Girls C K1 500m Final 2

1

LBZ

C. ELLIS

2:30.30

2

ELM

J. ILLINESI

2:31.40

3

RUN

C. BROOKES

2:35.80

4

RDG

A. DILLON

2:37.70

5

LBZ

J. CAMPBELL

2:39.10

6

WEY

R. LIPSCOMBE

2:40.10

7

LIN

R. JONES

2:40.30

8

BAN

K. STONE

2:40.90

9

BAN

A. MURPHY

2:41.90

Girls C K1 1000m Heat 2

1

RIC

R. KILLIP

4:49.60

2

BUR

S. ROBERTS

4:52.10

3

BAN

R. SEIKA

4:57.70

4

WEY

R. LIPSCOMBE

5:00.50

5

BAN

K. STONE

5:02.60

6

RUN

C. BROOKES

5:06.80

7

ELM

L. TRIEVNOR

5:08.60

Girls C K1 1000m Final 1

1

RIC

R. KILLIP

4:51.30

2

BUR

L. BARKER

4:51.40

3

BUR

S. ROBERTS

4:51.80

4

LBZ

C. ELLIS

4:55.50

5

ROY

E. BEER

4:57.30

6

WOR

E. ANDREWS

4:58.50

7

BAN

R. SEIKA

4:59.40

8

RDG

A. DILLON

5:00.90

9

RUN

A. WIGNALL

5:04.70

Girls C K2 500m Final

1

RDG/LBZ

DILLON/ELLIS

2:14.70

2

RUN/ANK

WIGNALL/RICKETTS

2:18.50

3

ROY

BEER/BOULTER

2:19.70

4

BAN

STONE/SEIKA

2:20.10

5

NOR

HICKS/TERRY

2:25.90

6

ELM

TRIEVNOR/WILLIAMS

2:26.50

7

BUR

ROBERTS/BARKER

2:32.30

Girls D K1 500m Heat 1

1

ANK

J. SYKES

2:43.30

2

LBZ

A. ELLIOTT

2:44.50

3

PEN

S. JACKSON

2:44.90

4

WOK

S. KABEER

2:48.10

5

BSF

E. GURNEY

2:53.40

6

LBZ

E. EWINGTON

2:55.90

7

ROY

H. BLACKSELL

2:57.60

8

WOR

C. LEWIS

3:23.50

Girls D K1 500m Heat 3

1

BAS

S. REES-CLARK

2:38.70

2

ELM

E. WILLIAMS

2:39.10

3

NOR

L. LEE-SMITH

2:42.60

4

NOR

A. RIX

2:43.20

5

SDS

R. SYME

2:47.80

6

GAI

G. BLACKMAN

2:52.90

7

CLM

M. JOHNSON

3:03.20

8

ROY

J. PALMER

3:10.00

Girls D K1 500m Final 1

1

ELM

A. LUFKIN

2:38.50

2

BAS

S. REES-CLARK

2:39.30

3

WEY

M. DE FERRER

2:39.40

4

SDS

A. REDMOND

2:42.30

5

WOR

H. WALKER

2:42.60

6

ELM

E. WILLIAMS

2:47.70

7

NOR

L. LEE-SMITH

2:50.70

8

CAM

M. STEVENSON

2:50.80

9

NOR

A. RIX

2:56.40

Girls D K1 1000m Heat 1

1

SDS

A. REDMOND

5:15.30

2

NOR

L. LEE-SMITH

5:26.30

3

BSF

E. GURNEY

5:32.40

4

ROY

H. BLACKSELL

5:32.60

Girls D K1 1000m Heat 3

1

BAN

N. MCLEAN

5:10.70

2

ELM

E. WILLIAMS

5:12.00

3

WOK

S. KABEER

5:16.50

4

SDS

R. SYME

5:17.50

5

PEN

S. JACKSON

5:21.50

6

RIC

K. LEWIS

5:37.30

Girls D K1 1000m Final 1

1

ELM

A. LUFKIN

4:58.80

2

BAS

S. REES-CLARK

5:02.20

3

WEY

M. DE FERRER

5:06.40

4

BAN

N. MCLEAN

5:12.30

5

ELM

E. WILLIAMS

5:14.30

6

RIC

F. MERRY

5:16.60

7

SDS

A. REDMOND

5:19.20

8

CAM

M. STEVENSON

5:19.60

9

WOK

S. KABEER

5:21.40

Girls D K2 500m Heat 1

1

WOR

WALKER/STROUD

2:23.10

2

KIR/LGW

SYME/REDMOND

2:30.20

3

LBZ/NOR

EWINGTON/RIX

2:31.60

4

RIC

LEWIS/MERRY

2:34.40

5

GAI

BLACKMAN/

2:36.60

6

ROY

RUFF/BLACKSELL

2:39.90

Girls D K2 500m Final

1

ELM

LUFKIN/SOLWAY

2:23.80

2

WOR

WALKER/STROUD

2:25.60

3

NOR/CAM

LEE-SMITH/STEVENSON

2:31.70

4

RIC

LEWIS/MERRY

2:36.80

5

KIR/LGW

SYME/REDMOND

2:39.70

6

LBZ/NOR

EWINGTON/RIX

2:39.90

7

ROY

RUFF/BLACKSELL

2:41.30

8

WOK

KABEER/KABEER

2:43.70

9

GAI

BLACKMAN/

2:49.50

Girls D K4 500m Final

1

WOR/WOR
WOR/ANK

WALKER/STROUD
SYKES/BIRD

2:15.20

2

ELM/ELM
ELM/RIC

LUFKIN/SOLWAY
MERRY/LEWIS

2:17.60

3

LBZ/LBZ
WOK/NOR

ELLIOTT/EWINGTON
RIX/KABEER

2:21.30

4

SDS/SDS
SDS/LON

SYME/REDMOND
BARMCOAT/LEE-SMITH

2:26.80

5

ROY

CALDAS/RUFF
PALMER/BLACKSELL

2:29.60

6

BSF/BSF
BSF/CAM

GURNEY/SOLLARS
BLACKMAN/STEVENSON

2:39.40

Junior Mini-Kayak A K1 500m Final

1

WOK

M. GREGORY

2:58.90

2

RLS

W. SMITHSON

3:08.10

3

HYM

N. YOUNG

3:09.50

4

LBZ

D. FITZPATRICK

3:19.80

5

RIC

J. KILLIP

3:24.50

Junior Mini-Kayak A/B K4 500m Final

1

LIN/LIN
LIN/RLS

GRAY/TOWERS
FLAVELL/SMITHSON

2:29.00

2

BSF/BSF
CLM/WOK

SOLLARS/GURNEY
BUNYON/KABEER

2:33.50

3

WOR

ROBERTS/ANDREWS
BLACKMAN/ANDREWS

2:34.60

4

RIC/RIC
LBZ/TON

KILLIP/NEALE
PLUMMER/TERRY

2:40.30

5

WEY/WEY
WEY/LBZ

DE FERRER/TOZER
HAWS/FITZPATRICK

2:44.60

6

LBZ

CAMPBELL/ROBERTS
HALL/PLUMMER

2:57.10

Junior Mini-Kayak B K1 500m Heat 2

1

WOK

H. KABEER

3:19.10

2

WEY

D. HAWS

3:25.70

3

GAI

R. BLACKMAN

3:28.20

4

BSF

M. SOLLARS

3:33.10

5

LIN

J. FLAVELL

3:34.00

6

TON

J. NEALE

3:48.50

7

WEY

G. DE FERRER

3:51.70

8

WEY

L. TOZER

3:52.20

Junior Mini-Kayak B K1 500m Final

1

WOK

H. KABEER

3:15.80

2

LIN

E. GRAY

3:16.10

3

FLA

S. ELLIS

3:19.00

4

WEY

D. HAWS

3:20.10

5

BSF

M. SOLLARS

3:24.40

6

SDF

B. CARRUTHERS

3:24.80

7

GAI

R. BLACKMAN

3:30.70

8

LIN

C. TOWERS

3:33.20

9

BSF

I. GURNEY

3:39.10

Mens A K1 200m Heat 1

1

WEY

D. TERRY

41.55

2

SLP

A. STREVENS

41.57

3

BOA

T. SIMMONS

41.84

4

RIC

B. SOREGI

42.50

5

WOR

B. TURAN

43.70

6

NOT

J. YOUNG

43.75

7

LBZ

D. SLIGHT

46.06

Mens A K1 200m Final 1

1

CLM

K. MOULE

39.58

2

ADS

K. REEVES

39.85

3

WEY

M. LAMBERT

40.91

4

ELM

R. BEER

41.24

5

WEY

D. TERRY

41.67

6

SLP

A. STREVENS

42.61

7

RIC

B. SOREGI

43.36

8

BOA

T. SIMMONS

43.60

9

WEY

D. BATTERSHELL

44.35

Mens A K1 500m Final

1

WEY

D. TERRY

1:48.40

2

WEY

M. WELCH

1:50.60

3

LBZ

B. HAYNES

1:51.50

4

BOA

T. SIMMONS

1:53.50

5

CDF

E. EVANS

1:56.30

6

WEY

M. LAMBERT

1:56.60

Mens A/B K1 200m Heat 1

1

ELM

R. BEER

39.40

2

LEA

E. RAMANAUSKAS

39.65

3

CDF

E. EVANS

39.78

4

SLP

A. STREVENS

40.25

5

WOR

B. TURAN

40.57

6

RIC

B. SOREGI

40.93

7

CDF

S. JURY

42.65

Mens A/B K1 200m Heat 3

1

ADS

K. REEVES

39.98

2

CLM

K. MOULE

40.72

3

WEY

M. LAMBERT

41.19

4

WEY

M. WELCH

42.38

5

CDF

E. EVANS

42.51

6

CLM

S. MOULE

42.53

7

WEY

P. YATES

44.64

8

NOR

B. BRADSHAW

45.15

9

SOU

S. WILLIS

46.65

Mens A/B K1 200m Final 2

1

LBZ

D. SLIGHT

43.09

2

LEA

A. GOODE

43.77

3

WEY

R. AYRES

48.07

RIC

B. SOREGI

???

Mens A/B K2 200m Final

1

CLM/MPC

MOULE/MOULE

36.87

2

ORS

REEVES/BEER

37.05

3

WOR

PHILLIPS/TURAN

39.98

4

WEY/NOT

YATES/YOUNG

42.59

Mens B K1 500m Heat 1

1

WOR

S. WEST

1:55.70

2

WOR

B. TURAN

1:56.60

3

SDS

C. MCMORRIN

1:57.10

4

NOT

J. YOUNG

1:57.80

5

RDG

T. MAINPRIZE

1:59.60

6

NOT

I. LIVESEY

2:01.50

Mens B K1 500m Heat 3

1

WEY

P. YATES

1:57.70

2

SLP

A. STREVENS

1:58.50

3

MAI

A. JORDAN

2:01.20

4

WEY

R. AYRES

2:02.00

5

SOU

S. WILLIS

2:02.80

6

NOT

T. BUTT

2:06.20

7

NOR

R. KILBOURN

2:07.20

Mens B K1 500m Final 2

1

MAI

A. JORDAN

1:59.30

2

SOU

S. WILLIS

2:01.10

3

WEY

R. AYRES

2:01.40

4

NOT

T. BUTT

2:01.40

5

LEA

A. GOODE

2:02.10

6

LIN

D. OLIVER

2:02.70

7

CDF

S. JURY

2:02.90

8

NOT

I. LIVESEY

2:03.20

9

RDG

P. EDE

2:06.90

Mens B K1 1000m Heat 2

1

MAI

A. JORDAN

3:57.10

2

SDS

C. MCMORRIN

3:57.50

3

WOR

B. TURAN

4:02.50

4

LEA

T. CIZAS

4:10.60

5

NOR

R. KILBOURN

4:12.20

6

RDG

P. EDE

4:24.90

Mens B K1 1000m Final

1

WOR

S. WEST

3:55.40

2

MAI

A. JORDAN

3:57.90

3

NOR

B. BRADSHAW

3:58.70

4

RUN

J. MAYERS

3:59.00

5

WEY

P. YATES

3:59.80

6

WOR

B. TURAN

4:02.50

7

NOT

J. YOUNG

4:03.30

8

SDS

C. MCMORRIN

4:03.90

9

NOT

T. BUTT

4:04.00

Mens B K2 1000m Final

1

ORS

CHILDERSTONE/PENDLE

3:27.10

2

BOA/BUR

WEBSTER/BOWLEY

3:34.10

3

SDS

MCMORRIN/MAYERS

3:38.40

4

RDG

COLYER/KIRSCHSTEIN

3:39.00

5

MAI/NOR

JORDAN/BRADSHAW

3:42.30

6

GAI/WOR

CLIVE/TYE

3:42.80

7

WEY/NOT

YATES/YOUNG

3:47.90

8

NOT

MEYER/BUTT

3:53.80

Mens C K1 200m Heat 2

1

WEY

R. LIPSCOMBE

47.66

2

RDG

C. LOFTHOUSE

48.04

3

WOR

J. BIRD

49.76

4

ANK

G. RILEY

49.85

5

CAM

S. TAYLOR

50.38

6

BAN

J. STONE

51.41

7

GAI

B. BLACKMAN

51.90

8

BUR

M. WALTERS

52.36

Mens C K1 500m Heat 1

1

KIR

N. CHALMERS

2:09.00

2

LBZ

C. JONES

2:10.10

3

MAI

B. STUART-HILL

2:10.70

4

WEY

R. LIPSCOMBE

2:11.90

5

CAM

S. TAYLOR

2:17.90

6

RDG

C. LOFTHOUSE

2:20.40

Mens C K1 500m Final

1

RIC

S. HYMAN

2:04.40

2

KIR

N. CHALMERS

2:09.80

3

MAI

B. STUART-HILL

2:11.10

4

SOA

T. GODLEMAN

2:11.30

5

LBZ

C. JONES

2:13.30

6

WEY

R. LIPSCOMBE

2:15.60

7

RDG

C. LOFTHOUSE

2:15.60

8

BUR

M. WALTERS

2:16.30

9

CAM

S. TAYLOR

2:19.00

Mens C K1 1000m Heat 2

1

MAI

B. STUART-HILL

4:15.00

2

LBZ

C. JONES

4:21.60

3

WEY

R. LIPSCOMBE

4:25.70

4

BUR

M. WALTERS

4:26.30

5

CAM

S. TAYLOR

4:29.90

Mens D K1 200m Heat 1

1

LEA

L. O-BRYAN

46.88

2

ANK

S. RICKETTS

48.56

3

WOR

J. CAVE

50.35

4

BOA

S. DARLING

50.62

5

TON

J. PASSMORE

51.97

6

ADS

A. DODSON

52.66

7

LIN

G. CARTER

53.47

8

NWK

J. OLDHAM

58.76

9

BSF

P. SURRAGE

59.43

Mens D K1 200m Final

1

LEA

L. O-BRYAN

46.04

2

ANK

S. RICKETTS

48.08

3

NOR

J. LARGE

49.91

4

ANK

C. FLEESON

50.38

5

BOA

I. BAKER

50.73

6

BOA

S. DARLING

51.59

7

WOR

J. CAVE

51.76

8

TRE

G. HAIGH

51.80

9

TON

J. PASSMORE

53.23

Mens D K1 1000m Final

1

NOT

S. WALSH

4:16.10

2

LEA

L. O-BRYAN

4:29.80

3

TRE

G. HAIGH

4:36.00

4

TON

J. PASSMORE

4:40.60

5

NOR

J. LARGE

4:41.70

6

BOA

I. BAKER

4:47.40

7

NWK

J. OLDHAM

5:06.10

Mens Masters A K1 1000m Final

1

TON

C. NEALE

4:08.30

2

SOA

N. BLACKMAN

4:09.60

3

LBZ

M. MARTIN

4:11.70

Mens Masters A/B K2 1000m Final

1

RUN

MAYERS/SWALLOW

3:50.40

2

SOA/BAN

BLACKMAN/GALLIMORE

3:53.80

3

GAI

BLACKMAN/??????

3:54.90

4

WOR

MORAN/HOLMES

4:12.00

Mens Masters B K1 500m Heat 2

1

LIN

M. OLIVER

2:10.00

2

CDF

R. RODGERS

2:10.80

3

RUN

P. BROOKES

2:14.60

4

ANK

G. RILEY

2:15.00

Mens Masters B K1 1000m Final

1

NOR

D. PENDLE

4:20.90

2

RUN

P. BROOKES

4:21.70

3

GAI

B. BLACKMAN

4:23.90

4

CDF

R. RODGERS

4:24.20

5

BAN

D. GALLIMORE

4:30.70

6

RIC

S. MARTIN

4:34.70

7

LIN

M. OLIVER

4:53.40

Mens Masters C K1 500m Heat 2

1

ROY

A. RUFF

2:15.80

2

ANK

S. RICKETTS

2:15.90

3

NOT

M. NADAL

2:20.70

4

WOR

J. PARKER

2:21.30

5

LBZ

D. CAMPBELL

2:21.90

6

MAI

M. BANNISTER

2:22.70

7

ADS

A. DODSON

2:29.20

Mens Masters C K1 1000m Heat 1

1

ROY

A. RUFF

4:35.00

2

WOR

J. CAVE

4:40.40

3

WOR

J. PARKER

4:40.70

4

LBZ

D. CAMPBELL

4:42.90

5

NOT

M. NADAL

4:45.10

Mens Masters C K1 1000m Final

1

ROY

A. RUFF

4:27.50

2

WOR

J. CAVE

4:31.00

3

WOR

J. PARKER

4:34.20

4

RUN

C. DAVISON

4:39.00

5

NOT

M. NADAL

4:39.30

6

BOA

S. DARLING

4:43.10

7

GAI

W. BAUGH

4:44.30

8

LBZ

D. CAMPBELL

4:45.60

9

LBZ

C. ELLIOTT

4:50.10

Mens Masters C/D & Mens C/D K4 500m Final

1

ANK

BLACKMAN/RICKETTS
RILEY/RICKETTS

1:47.30

2

WOR

MORAN/HOLMES
BIRD/CAVE

1:50.70

3

LIN/LIN
LIN/RAF

OLIVER/OLIVER
OLIVER/SMITH

1:51.60

4

MIX

CHILDERSTONE/BANNISTER
STUARTHILL/POTTER

1:53.80

5

LIN

CARTER/JARRATT
MYLETT/RENNOCKS

2:04.80

6

BSF

BRETT/DUNCAN
SURRAGE/WRIGHT

2:06.30

7

PEN/PEN
PEN/NED

JEFFERIES/GOODALL
GARDENER/WALLACE

2:14.20

Mens Masters C/D K2 500m Heat 2

1

LBZ

CAMPBELL/ELLIOTT

2:13.70

2

WOR

HAWTHORN/PARKER

2:17.70

3

LIN

CARTER/RENNOCKS

2:20.40

4

WOR

MORAN/WOOD

2:29.50

5

BSF

WRIGHT/PARKES

2:33.80

6

PEN/NED

GOODALL/GARDENER

2:34.70

7

LIN

JARRATT/MYLETT

2:38.80

Mens Masters C/D K2 1000m Heat 1

1

LBZ

CAMPBELL/ELLIOTT

4:25.90

2

RUN

NIXON/DAVISON

4:26.30

3

LBZ

HALL/WESTWOOD

4:34.80

4

NOR/BSF

TERRY/SURRAGE

4:55.00

5

PEN/NED

GOODALL/GARDENER

4:59.50

Mens Masters C/D K2 1000m Final

1

WOR

HAWTHORN/PARKER

4:15.80

2

LBZ

CAMPBELL/ELLIOTT

4:20.50

3

RUN

NIXON/DAVISON

4:21.00

4

RDG

POTTERTON/RALPH

4:21.40

5

LBZ

HALL/WESTWOOD

4:35.20

6

LIN

OLIVER/OLIVER

4:47.40

7

NOR/BSF

TERRY/SURRAGE

4:58.10

Mens Masters D K1 500m Heat 2

1

CLM

C. BUNYON

2:29.10

2

CAM

P. STEVENSON

2:31.70

3

LBZ

M. WESTWOOD

2:32.90

4

PEN

M. GOODALL

2:33.10

5

BSF

A. WRIGHT

2:50.60

LBZ

S. HALL

DNF

Mens Masters D K1 1000m Final

1

LGW

D. MARSHALL

4:46.70

2

RUN

S. NIXON

4:59.50

3

CAM

P. STEPHENSON

5:04.00

4

LBZ

M. WESTWOOD

5:04.10

5

LBZ

S. HALL

5:17.40

6

BSF

P. SURRAGE

5:23.30

7

PEN

M. GOODALL

5:26.20

Paddleability K1 200m Final

1

RLS

R. WOOD

1:27.70

2

RLS

H. OSMOND

1:29.60

3

NWK

H. BAGSHAW

1:30.80

4

RLS

K. SMITH

1:41.00

5

NWK

T. CHETTLE

1:43.50

Paddleability K1 200m Final 2

1

WOK

H. RAYNSFORD

1:13.40

2

NWK

J. BROOME

1:13.70

3

PEN

L. GARDENER

1:15.40

4

HYM

C. ROBINSON

1:15.50

5

MAI

M. TAYLOR

1:16.10

6

PEN

R. WEBB

1:18.00

7

NWK

K. HASSELL

1:19.40

Paddleability K1 500m Final 1

1

NWK

J. OLDHAM

2:31.10

2

NWK

M. BAINES

2:41.20

3

NWK

D. DOWNING

2:46.80

4

NWK

M. HEWITT

3:01.60

5

NWK

J. FOOTE

3:02.00

6

PEN

L. GARDENER

3:03.20

7

MAI

M. TAYLOR

3:06.50

Paddleability K1 500m Final 2

1

WOK

H. RAYNSFORD

3:04.80

2

HYM

C. ROBINSON

3:12.20

3

RLS

R. WOOD

3:29.40

4

RLS

H. OSMOND

3:50.00

5

RLS

K. SMITH

4:06.60

6

NWK

T. CHETTLE

4:12.80

Paddleability K2 200m Final 1

1

NWK

BAINES/HEWITT

1:02.60

2

NWK

FOOTE/DOWNING

1:10.40

3

PEN

GARDENER/WEBB

1:10.70

4

MAI/HYM

ROBINSON/TAYLOR

1:19.20

5

NWK

HASSELL/BROOME

1:23.10

6

RLS

OSMOND/SMITH

1:25.70

7

NWK

BAGSHAW/CHATTLE

1:32.30

Paddleability K2 500m Final 1

1

NWK

BAINES/HEWITT

2:43.30

2

NWK

FOOTE/DOWNING

2:58.90

3

PEN

GARDENER/WEBB

3:01.00

4

NWK

HASSEL/BROOME

3:23.70

5

HYM/MAI

ROBINSON/TAYLOR

3:23.80

6

RLS

OSMOND/SMITH

3:55.30

7

NWK

BAGSHAW/CHETTLE

4:04.30

Paddleability V1 500m Final

1

PEN

P. MAHONEY

2:49.20

2

PEN

R. UDUKUMBURA

2:57.30

3

PEN

D. HOPWOOD

3:18.40

Womens A & Womens A/B K2 500m Final

1

ORS

AYRES/TOWERS

1:56.20

2

ELM/WOR

TROTTER/LEWIS

1:59.50

3

WOR

MORAN/BROWN

2:00.20

4

IND

KNABAY/WOLFORD

2:01.80

5

ELM

SIMON/WARD

2:03.50

6

RDG/ELM

COLLINS/WILLIAMS

2:03.50

7

CHE/RDG

SWALLOW/COLLINS

2:05.70

8

BAN/RUN

FERGUSON/ILLIDGE

2:07.60

Womens A & Womens A/B K2 1000m Final

1

ORS

AYRES/TOWERS

3:58.90

2

RDG/CHE

COLLINS/SWALLOW

4:09.90

3

RUN/BAN

ILLIDGE/FERGUSON

4:10.00

4

WEY/ELM

HAWS/WILLIAMS

4:14.00

5

ELM/RDG

TROTTER/COLLINS

4:14.20

6

ELM

SIMON/WARD

4:18.00

Womens A K1 500m Final

1

ELM

R. SIMON

2:11.00

2

ELM

K. WILLIAMS

2:13.80

3

BAN

S. ROONEY

2:14.30

4

ELM

E. ILLINESI

2:14.80

5

WEY

A. HAWS

2:15.90

6

RUN

J. ILLIDGE

2:16.90

7

RDG

I. COLLINS

2:18.50

8

ELM

A. WARD

2:22.40

9

SDS

R. SMITH

2:23.40

Womens A/B & Womens A K1 200m Final

1

ELM

M. KNEBEL

47.91

2

WOR

E. LEWIS

49.37

3

ROY

L. BROWN

49.44

4

CHE

J. SWALLOW

51.78

5

IND

C. BURKILL

52.20

6

WOR

C. MORAN

53.00

7

IND

K. WOOLFORD

54.94

8

RDG

J. COLLINS

56.56

Womens A/B & Womens A K4 500m Final

1

MIX

WOOLFORD/KNEBEL
COLLINS/MIDDLEHURST

1:48.10

2

JRS

COLLINS/LEWIS
TROTTER/WILLIAMS

1:49.00

3

WEY/WEY
WEY/RUN

ILLIDGE/ROONEY
HAWTHORN/CROUCHER

1:49.30

4

JRS

HAWS/CHILDERSTONE
ILLINESI/HANLON

1:52.80

5

JRS

SIMON/WARD
DE FERRER/SMITH

1:55.10

6

LBZ/NOR
LBZ/BAS

C. CREAMER/E. LINELL
LAMBERT/M. DILAI

2:01.80

Womens A/B K1 200m Final

1

WEY

P. AYRES

46.22

2

ROY

L. BROWN

46.25

3

NOT

V. TOWERS

47.76

Womens A/B K1 1000m Final

1

ELM

K. TROTTER

4:23.10

2

ELM

M. KNEBEL

4:25.40

3

WOR

E. LEWIS

4:25.60

4

ADS

M. MIDDLEHURST

4:28.00

5

RDG

J. COLLINS

4:28.70

6

RUN

J. ILLIDGE

4:30.70

7

ROY

L. BROWN

4:36.80

8

WOR

C. MORAN

4:40.50

Womens A/B K1 5km Final

ROY

L. BROWN

???

RUN

J. ILLIDGE

???

CHE

J. SWALLOW

???

RUN

M. DILAI

???

Womens A/B K2 200m Final

1

ORS

TOWERS/AYRES

45.58

2

ELM/WOR

TROTTER/LEWIS

46.82

3

WOR

MORAN/BROWN

47.21

4

ELM

SIMON/WARD

47.74

5

IND

WOOLFORD/KNEBEL

49.19

Womens C K1 500m Final

1

IND

K. WOOLFORD

2:21.00

2

CLM

S. PARKER

2:26.50

3

NOR

K. DUFF

2:27.90

4

BAS

K. LAMBERT

2:28.80

5

NOR

L. LINNELL

2:31.10

6

RUN

M. DILAI

2:31.10

Womens C/D K2 500m Final

1

NOR/RUN

DILAI/LINNELL

2:10.50

2

NOR

DUFF/GRADY

2:10.60

3

WOR

HAWTHORN/MORAN

2:27.80

4

NOR/ANK

HICKS/FRANKLIN

2:27.90

Womens D K1 200m Final

1

HYM

A. JUDGE

1:00.70

2

BSF

M. DUNCAN

1:00.70

3

PEM

B. WALLACE

1:04.80

Womens D K1 1000m Final

1

WOK

R. MIKLOS

5:06.50

2

LBZ

C. CREAMER

5:06.70

3

PEN

B. WALLIS

5:25.80

Womens Masters B K1 500m Final

1

NOR

F. GRADY

32.80

2

NOT

L. OUGHTON

38.50

3

NOR

J. HICKS

43.10

Back to Regatta Results List
Back to Regatta List
Back to SRRS Index

Background photo by Anthony Edmunds
SRRS is maintained by Richard Crooks